(0,025+0,025+0,025+0,025)
1 | 16 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | 1:28.67 | |||
1 Laht Lembit | 23.10 | 3. | |||||
2 Nöu Viive | 26.39 | 7. | 49.49 | 4. | |||
3 Batistsev Aleksandr | 19.34 | 1. | 1:08.83 | 3. | |||
4 Luige Aksel | 19.84 | 2. | 1:28.67 | 1. | |||
2 | 11 | Tampereen Talviuimarit | FIN | 1:30.87 | |||
1 Tenho Hietanen | 23.63 | 4. | |||||
2 Liisa Tirkkonen | 24.86 | 3. | 48.49 | 3. | |||
3 Heikki Asell | 21.31 | 2. | 1:09.80 | 4. | |||
4 Markku Vihervaara | 21.07 | 4. | 1:30.87 | 2. | |||
3 | 22 | Glinder Eisenten | GER | 1:31.53 | |||
1 Holger Kriech | 21.76 | 1. | |||||
2 Uwe Schankin | 23.88 | 2. | 45.64 | 2. | |||
3 Sabine Kriech | 22.88 | 5. | 1:08.52 | 2. | |||
4 Petra Schankin | 23.01 | 7. | 1:31.53 | 3. | |||
4 | 12 | Harbin Relay Tea | CHN | 1:34.47 | |||
1 Yongbo Zhang | 24.79 | 7. | |||||
2 Fumin Zhang | 15.12 | 1. | 39.91 | 1. | |||
3 Lihua Shi | 26.38 | 8. | 1:06.29 | 1. | |||
4 Xiuhua Lu | 28.18 | 9. | 1:34.47 | 4. | |||
5 | 15 | Victoria Petroskoi | RUS | 1:34.51 | |||
1 Viacheslav Tikhonov | 24.24 | 5. | |||||
2 Nadezda Panasenkova | 27.90 | 9. | 52.14 | 6. | |||
3 Viacheslav Smirnov | 21.58 | 4. | 1:13.72 | 5. | |||
4 Leonid Petrov | 20.79 | 3. | 1:34.51 | 5. | |||
6 | 19 | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | FIN | 1:36.82 | |||
1 Risto Blomberg | 24.55 | 6. | |||||
2 Pirjo Lehtonen | 25.63 | 4. | 50.18 | 5. | |||
3 Tapio Makkonen | 23.93 | 7. | 1:14.11 | 6. | |||
4 Matti Julkunen | 22.71 | 5. | 1:36.82 | 6. | |||
7 | 18 | FXP-Murmansk | RUS | 1:37.08 | |||
1 Anatoliy Glazko | 29.95 | 9. | |||||
2 Nadezola Pudina | 26.55 | 8. | 56.50 | 9. | |||
3 Viacheslav Maltsev | 21.47 | 3. | 1:17.97 | 8. | |||
4 Vitaly Popborchiy | 19.11 | 1. | 1:37.08 | 7. | |||
8 | 21 | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut 2 | FIN | 1:47.15 | |||
1 Reijo Lehtonen | 22.90 | 2. | |||||
2 Eila Harju | 30.73 | 10. | 53.63 | 8. | |||
3 Jan-Erik Suogster | 23.52 | 6. | 1:17.15 | 7. | |||
4 Pirkko Mattila | 30.00 | 10. | 1:47.15 | 8. | |||
9 | 17 | Peace | RUS | 1:48.03 | |||
1 Yury Dmitriev | 26.92 | 8. | |||||
2 Nadezdo Dudina | 26.23 | 6. | 53.15 | 7. | |||
3 Hehri Kuprashvili | 32.17 | 11. | 1:25.32 | 9. | |||
4 Andrey Pyasetskiy | 22.71 | 5. | 1:48.03 | 9. | |||
10 | 13 | Oulun Talviuimarit | FIN | 2:00.12 | |||
1 Toiviainen Marja | 33.87 | 11. | |||||
2 Särkelä Erkki | 26.05 | 5. | 59.92 | 10. | |||
3 Liimatainen Tapani | 28.61 | 9. | 1:28.53 | 10. | |||
4 Mäenpää Briitta | 31.59 | 11. | 2:00.12 | 10. | |||
11 | 14 | Hämeenkyrön talviuimarit | FIN | 2:01.39 | |||
1 Kärpänniemi Riitta | 33.71 | 10. | |||||
2 Lemetti Ari | 32.80 | 11. | 1:06.51 | 11. | |||
3 Kurikka Vuokko | 31.44 | 10. | 1:37.95 | 11. | |||
4 Talonpoika Matti | 23.44 | 8. | 2:01.39 | 11. |