6 | Lennart Söderlund | Brännskär | 13:00:00 |   6 | |
7 | Oscar Sandberg | 13:00:00 |   7 | ||
11 | Tomas Blomberg | 13:00:00 |   11 | ||
16 | Sebastian De Caro | 13:00:00 |   16 | ||
19 | Robert Nykopp | 13:00:00 |   19 | ||
20 | Christoffer Wickholm | Gesterby-Pigby Byaförening rf | 13:00:00 |   20 | |
27 | Sami Kiiski | uinti.fi | 13:00:00 |   27 | |
30 | Vesa Ylä-Outinen | 13:00:00 |   30 | ||
42 | Timo Rinne | 13:00:00 |   42 | ||
43 | Aleksander Zurbi | 13:00:00 |   43 | ||
44 | Jose Salminen | 13:00:00 |   44 | ||
47 | Pekka Mustonen | Haikarat ry | 13:00:00 |   47 | |
49 | Lauri Kaipainen | 13:00:00 |   49 | ||
50 | Matti Takovaara | 13:00:00 |   50 | ||
52 | Dan Öhman | Ingå IF | 13:00:00 |   52 | |
58 | Christian Söderholm | 13:00:00 |   58 | ||
60 | Kristian Lumme | 13:00:00 |   60 | ||
64 | Otto Väärä | Taalintehtaan Jäntevä | 13:00:00 |   64 | |
65 | Heikki Salonen | 13:00:00 |   65 | ||
66 | Henrik Andersson | 13:00:00 |   66 | ||
86 | Dennis Winberg | Oy ViskoTeepak Ab | 13:00:00 |   86 | |
91 | Jakob Wiman | 13:00:00 |   91 | ||
92 | Joni Latokylä | Anders Inno | 13:00:00 |   92 | |
96 | Markku Kokkonen | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   96 | |
97 | Sami Siitonen | 13:00:00 |   97 | ||
98 | Niklas Sandvik | 13:00:00 |   98 | ||
103 | Jukka Painilainen | Turku | 13:00:00 |   103 | |
105 | Marc Hinnenberg | Aktia | 13:00:00 |   105 | |
112 | Roger Rehnman | 13:00:00 |   112 | ||
113 | Arno Aalto | AKTIA | 13:00:00 |   113 | |
118 | Fredrik Lindblom | VUF | 13:00:00 |   118 | |
131 | Oki Söderholm | 13:00:00 |   131 | ||
138 | Niclas Strandberg | 13:00:00 |   138 | ||
150 | Gustav Stenström | 13:00:00 |   150 | ||
152 | Ted Lindholm | Abloy Oy Björkbodan tehdas | 13:00:00 |   152 | |
156 | Pekka Vimpari | AKTIA | 13:00:00 |   156 | |
163 | Ronny Eliasson | AKTIA | 13:00:00 |   163 | |
168 | Victor Thomander | KSF | 13:00:00 |   168 | |
170 | Antti Lavonen | 13:00:00 |   170 | ||
175 | Simon Eriksson | 13:00:00 |   175 | ||
176 | Aleksi Salminen | VALPAS | 13:00:00 |   176 | |
179 | Jonathan Grandell | 13:00:00 |   179 | ||
180 | Pontus Latvala | 13:00:00 |   180 | ||
181 | Manne Lindberg | Maxmo SK | 13:00:00 |   181 | |
186 | Jan Forsberg | 13:00:00 |   186 | ||
187 | Rolf Granholm | 13:00:00 |   187 | ||
188 | Frey Granholm | 13:00:00 |   188 | ||
190 | Joel Koponen | 13:00:00 |   190 | ||
192 | Jarmo Harju | Turun Valpas | 13:00:00 |   192 | |
196 | Björn Ullbro | Vestanvik IF | 13:00:00 |   196 | |
204 | Ville-Matti Valakari | 13:00:00 |   204 | ||
205 | Edvin Nurmio | 13:00:00 |   205 | ||
207 | Risto Valakari | 13:00:00 |   207 | ||
215 | Janne Aaltonen | 13:00:00 |   215 | ||
222 | Santtu Arfman | 13:00:00 |   222 | ||
223 | Mats Westergård | 13:00:00 |   223 | ||
229 | Eddie Lindbom | ESC | 13:00:00 |   229 | |
231 | John Karlsson | PargasRoddare | 13:00:00 |   231 | |
232 | Dennis Leino | PargasRoddare | 13:00:00 |   232 | |
233 | Jan Forss | KSF | 13:00:00 |   233 | |
234 | Tony Ingman | 13:00:00 |   234 | ||
235 | Jonas Söderlund | Chapel Harbour Lightning | 13:00:00 |   235 | |
251 | Patrick Holm | Folksam | 13:00:00 |   251 | |
253 | Patrik Alamäki | Kuppis Crew | 13:00:00 |   253 | |
254 | Olli Vuorinen | Kuppis Crew | 13:00:00 |   254 | |
256 | Kristoffer Jaworska Persson | 13:00:00 |   256 |