Husqvarna-kisa, 17.08.2014

H50

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
3,6 km
Finish
3,9 km
 
1.   Pekka Vuorinen OK Orient  FIN  10:36:00   32:54 (1)  33:29  
2.   Pertti Syrjälä Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  10:46:00   33:01 (2)  33:34  
3.   Teijo Oksanen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:06:00   33:07 (3)  33:45  
4.   Leif Haajanen OK Raseborg  FIN  10:00:00   33:13 (4)  33:52  
5.   Ilkka Peltola Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  10:56:00   34:21 (5)  34:55  
6.   Hannu Laiho Rastivarsat  FIN  10:58:00   34:59 (6)  35:35  
7.   Mikko Kuusinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:16:00   35:09 (7)  35:43  
8.   Ali Mättölä Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:02:00   36:17 (8)  36:56  
9.   Timo Väyrynen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:18:00   36:40 (9)  37:16  
10.   Peter Stenbäck Akilles OK  FIN  10:14:00   37:11 (10)  37:45  
11.   Urpo Väänänen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:04:00   38:02 (11)  38:44  
12.   Ari Enroth Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:30:00   39:09 (12)  39:47  
13.   Seppo Lamberg Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  10:08:00   39:16 (13)  39:54  
13.   Pekka Pekkala Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  10:20:00   39:19 (14)  39:54  
15.   Esko Sorri Rastihaukat  FIN  10:32:00   39:28 (15)  40:17  
16.   Pauli Kukkola Siilin Rasti  FIN  10:50:00   40:24 (16)  41:04  
17.   Pekka Pajuoja Lynx  FIN  10:28:00   41:24 (17)  42:11  
18.   Harri Vänttinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:40:00   42:36 (18)  43:16  
19.   Markku Ijas Raisu Lumous  FIN  10:38:00   42:47 (20)  43:19  
20.   Geza Molnar Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:06:00   42:37 (19)  43:38  
21.   Raino Lampinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:12:00   43:45 (21)  44:35  
22.   Kimmo Laine Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:00:00   44:11 (22)  44:55  
23.   Raimo Joensuu Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:10:00   44:36 (23)  45:20  
24.   Ari Paganus Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:02:00   45:26 (24)  46:18  
25.   Jari Valtonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:22:00   45:54 (26)  46:34  
26.   Reijo Kuoppala Nastolan Terä  FIN  10:04:00   45:52 (25)  46:46  
27.   Matti Kaasalainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:48:00   48:45 (27)  49:22  
28.   Timo Ritakallio Lynx  FIN  11:08:00   49:42 (28)  50:26  
29.   Harri Karling Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:34:00   52:13 (29)  52:45  
30.   Jari Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  10:26:00   53:07 (30)  53:46  
31.   Eero Koskivirta Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat  FIN  10:54:00   54:25 (31)  55:23  
32.   Jarkko Hietaoja Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:52:00   56:00 (32)  56:54  
33.   Esa-Pekka Kapanen Espoon Akilles  FIN  10:42:00   1:10:34 (33)  1:11:39  
   H50-0 Vacant Vacants  FIN  10:10:00      DNS  
   Harri Karjalainen Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:24:00      DNS  
   H50-1 Vacant Vacants  FIN  10:44:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English