1 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) (441) | 40:55 | Heini Saarimäki | 40:55 | ||
2 | Anttolan Urheilijat (401) | +24 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 41:19 | ||
3 | Lynx (419) | +2:19 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 43:15 | ||
4 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (410) | +2:26 | Sonja Liukkonen | 43:21 | ||
5 | Vehkalahden Veikot (440) | +2:48 | Sari Nurmela | 43:44 | ||
6 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (431) | +3:04 | Maiju Nurmela | 44:00 | ||
7 | MS Parma 2 (422) | +3:08 | Katja Mjösund | 44:03 | ||
8 | Kalevan Rasti (413) | +3:09 | Paula Iso-Markku | 44:05 | ||
9 | OK77 (425) | +3:10 | Ina Westerlund | 44:06 | ||
10 | Rastikarhut (432) | +3:13 | Elli Peltomäki | 44:09 | ||
11 | MS Parma (421) | +3:19 | Anni Heikkonen | 44:15 | ||
12 | Kangasala SK (414) | +3:28 | Evely Kaasiku | 44:24 | ||
13 | Paimion Rasti (428) | +3:29 | Salla Fagerudd | 44:25 | ||
14 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (427) | +3:41 | Anna Haataja | 44:37 | ||
15 | Turun Suunnistajat (438) | +4:14 | Daniela Cepova | 45:09 | ||
16 | Hiidenkiertäjät (409) | +5:06 | Annika Rihma | 46:02 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (437) | +5:27 | Mervi Pesu | 46:23 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti 2 (429) | +5:29 | Emma Silvennoinen | 46:25 | ||
19 | IF Femman (412) | +6:16 | Victoria Höstman | 47:12 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (404) | +6:16 | Heidi Salonen | 47:12 | ||
21 | MS Parma 3 (423) | +6:18 | Liis Johanson | 47:13 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö (436) | +6:18 | Heidi Haapasalo | 47:14 | ||
23 | Espoon Suunta (403) | +6:23 | Anni Honkimaa | 47:19 | ||
24 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (439) | +8:17 | Kutsenina Liubov | 49:12 | ||
25 | Rastikarhut 2 (433) | +8:33 | Laura Jakobsson | 49:29 | ||
26 | Koovee (415) | +8:35 | Erika Uotila | 49:31 | ||
27 | Pargas IF (430) | +8:39 | Ingela Mattsson | 49:35 | ||
28 | Kymin Suunnistajat (418) | +8:39 | Aino Väyrynen | 49:35 | ||
29 | Navi (424) | +8:41 | Sanni Marttinen | 49:36 | ||
30 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (411) | +10:50 | Paula Porkka | 51:45 | ||
31 | Lynx 2 (420) | +11:29 | Sini Närvä | 52:25 | ||
32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (405) | +15:53 | Elina Lammi | 56:49 | ||
33 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (417) | +15:57 | Miitu Korhonen | 56:52 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (406) | +20:02 | Milla Mattila | 1:00:57 | ||
35 | Espoon Akilles (402) | +20:03 | Heini Heikkilä | 1:00:59 | ||
36 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (408) | +23:30 | Anni Karhunen | 1:04:26 | ||
37 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (407) | +25:46 | Adele Puusalu | 1:06:42 |