Starting time | 1,7 km |
3,8 km |
4,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jukka-Pekka Rantio | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 14:18:00 | 31:14 (1) | ||||
Jorma Nissilä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:24:00 | 13:18 (1) | 32:03 (2) | |||
Sauli Konttila | Kannuksen Ura | FIN | 14:16:00 | 33:12 (3) | ||||
Kyösti Kukonlehto | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 13:34:00 | 33:35 (4) | ||||
Jarmo Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:02:00 | 34:07 (5) | ||||
Reino Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 14:14:00 | 35:17 (6) | ||||
Jarmo Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:04:00 | 37:09 (8) | ||||
Arvo Ahola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 13:30:00 | 37:31 (9) | ||||
Tuomo Kauppinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 14:22:00 | 37:42 (11) | ||||
Pekka Hiltunen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 14:06:00 | 38:12 (12) | ||||
Jouko Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:58:00 | 39:30 (13) | ||||
Esko Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:50:00 | 47:45 (22) | ||||
Jukka Heikura | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 13:24:00 | 50:39 (26) | ||||
Kari Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:46:00 | 51:44 (29) | ||||
Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | FIN | 14:20:00 | 53:09 (30) | ||||
Harri Lukander | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 13:48:00 | 1:02:53 (35) | ||||
Eero Haapasalmi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 13:22:00 | 14:30 (3) | ||||
Jouko Karamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:06:00 | 15:28 (7) | 36:39 (7) | |||
James Lithgow | Australia | AUS | 13:18:00 | 57:40 (33) | ||||
Markku Helle | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 13:16:00 | 18:05 (16) | ||||
Sven-Olof Nylund | OK Botnia | FIN | 13:14:00 | 22:23 (37) | 47:44 (21) | |||
Tapio Tikkanen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 13:12:00 | 15:54 (10) | ||||
Erkki Paananen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 13:10:00 | 19:00 (25) | 49:06 (25) | |||
Mikko Mäkitalo | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 13:02:00 | 20:25 (31) | 50:58 (27) | |||
Timo Glad | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:58:00 | 22:01 (35) | 51:06 (28) | |||
Markku Savolainen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:08:00 | 21:24 (34) | 54:53 (31) | |||
Pekka Vornanen | Suonenjoen Vasama | FIN | 13:00:00 | 20:24 (30) | 55:52 (32) | |||
Teuvo Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:42:00 | 15:11 (5) | ||||
Pekka Kaartinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:18:00 | 15:51 (9) | 40:48 (14) | |||
Ilpo Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 12:40:00 | 17:18 (14) | ||||
Hannu Salonen | Konneveden Urheilijat | FIN | 12:44:00 | 18:33 (20) | ||||
Juha Lahti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:48:00 | 18:40 (22) | ||||
Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:54:00 | 20:00 (28) | ||||
Esa Turunen | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 12:38:00 | 20:19 (29) | 48:41 (24) | |||
Jarmo Jumppanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:36:00 | 18:58 (24) | ||||
John Laukka | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:32:00 | 19:15 (26) | ||||
Erkki Argillander | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 12:50:00 | 20:27 (32) | ||||
Hannu Kosonen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 12:46:00 | 20:59 (33) | ||||
Tuomo Puustinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:30:00 | 24:51 (38) | ||||
Mauri Toppari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:28:00 | 28:53 (42) | 1:01:49 (34) | |||
Reijo Toppari | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 12:16:00 | 15:13 (6) | ||||
Antti Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:26:00 | 18:28 (18) | ||||
Hannu Uusi-Pohjola | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:20:00 | 18:31 (19) | ||||
Esa Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:14:00 | 18:34 (21) | 42:05 (15) | |||
Jukka Mäkikyrö | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:04 (4) | ||||
Juha Tolonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 11:26:00 | 15:42 (8) | 37:35 (10) | |||
Jyrki Routsi | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:02:00 | 16:04 (11) | ||||
Ilkka Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:50:00 | 17:09 (13) | 42:31 (16) | |||
Juha Rantoja | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:58:00 | 22:14 (36) | 46:05 (19) | |||
Arto Jokinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:56:00 | 18:45 (23) | 47:05 (20) | |||
Kari-Veli Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:46:00 | 14:18 (2) | 48:13 (23) | |||
Juha Tolppi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 11:42:00 | 17:02 (12) | ||||
Hannu Arki | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 11:30:00 | 19:23 (27) | 42:31 (16) | |||
Kari Nuuttila | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 11:28:00 | 18:23 (17) | 44:09 (18) | |||
Jan-Peter Niva | Ylläksen Rasti | FIN | 11:24:00 | 17:43 (15) | ||||
Timo Herranen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 11:34:00 | 26:10 (39) | ||||
Pertti Simola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:12:00 | 27:43 (40) | ||||
Timo Hämynen | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | FIN | 11:52:00 | 28:42 (41) | ||||
Timo Halla-Aho | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 13:04:00 | 32:55 (43) |