1 | 451 | Mikko Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:46 | ||
2 | 470 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:12 | +26 | |
3 | 446 | Aleksandr Pavlenko | Russia | RUS | 13:13 | +27 | |
4 | 407 | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 13:26 | +40 | |
5 | 459 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 13:29 | +43 | |
6 | 463 | Samuli Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:35 | +49 | |
7 | 406 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 13:46 | +1:00 | |
416 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | FIN | 13:46 | +1:00 | ||
9 | 464 | Santeri Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:50 | +1:04 | |
10 | 466 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:51 | +1:05 | |
11 | 430 | Justus Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 13:54 | +1:08 | |
12 | 474 | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:55 | +1:09 | |
13 | 475 | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:58 | +1:12 | |
14 | 449 | Sakari Puolakanaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 14:19 | +1:33 | |
15 | 421 | Tomi Kanniainen | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 14:20 | +1:34 | |
462 | Samuli Saukkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 14:20 | +1:34 | ||
17 | 489 | Eero Ylipulli | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 14:23 | +1:37 | |
460 | Atso Salopelto | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 14:23 | +1:37 | ||
19 | 420 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 14:27 | +1:41 | |
20 | 443 | Janne Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 14:28 | +1:42 | |
21 | 439 | Vili Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:33 | +1:47 | |
22 | 477 | Mikko Lindberg | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:42 | +1:56 | |
23 | 436 | Jesper Lindahl | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 14:43 | +1:57 | |
24 | 481 | Ivan Zolkin | Russia | RUS | 14:45 | +1:59 | |
25 | 411 | Sampo Hyppölä | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 14:46 | +2:00 | |
26 | 404 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 14:48 | +2:02 | |
27 | 426 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:51 | +2:05 | |
28 | 427 | Juho Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 14:53 | +2:07 | |
29 | 469 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:57 | +2:11 | |
441 | Mikael Niemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 14:57 | +2:11 | ||
31 | 431 | Aleksi Lammi | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 14:58 | +2:12 | |
32 | 457 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 14:59 | +2:13 | |
33 | 402 | Tobia Berger | Switzerland | SUI | 15:00 | +2:14 | |
34 | 468 | Vili Sormunen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 15:09 | +2:23 | |
35 | 450 | Tuomas Puputti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:18 | +2:32 | |
36 | 414 | Aleksi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 15:21 | +2:35 | |
37 | 401 | Matias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 15:22 | +2:36 | |
38 | 410 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 15:23 | +2:37 | |
39 | 455 | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 15:25 | +2:39 | |
40 | 434 | Lauri Lavikainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:26 | +2:40 | |
41 | 447 | Jere Pernu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 15:28 | +2:42 | |
42 | 419 | Ossi Järvinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:32 | +2:46 | |
43 | 473 | Miska Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 15:36 | +2:50 | |
44 | 472 | Arttu Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 15:40 | +2:54 | |
45 | 423 | Nico Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 15:46 | +3:00 | |
46 | 480 | Rasmus Niinimäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 15:52 | +3:06 | |
47 | 403 | Markku Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 15:58 | +3:12 | |
48 | 445 | Henri Pasanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 16:01 | +3:15 | |
442 | Tuomas Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 16:01 | +3:15 | ||
50 | 448 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 16:07 | +3:21 | |
51 | 409 | Benjamin Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 16:21 | +3:35 | |
52 | 467 | Roope Sormunen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 16:51 | +4:05 | |
53 | 433 | Anton Laukkanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:52 | +4:06 | |
54 | 456 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 16:56 | +4:10 | |
55 | 440 | Kasperi Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:57 | +4:11 | |
56 | 424 | Joonatan Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 17:00 | +4:14 | |
57 | 454 | Juha Rauhala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 17:01 | +4:15 | |
58 | 428 | Erno Koskenmäki | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 17:09 | +4:23 | |
59 | 408 | Aku Hietaharju | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 17:10 | +4:24 | |
60 | 476 | Antti Ursin | Lynx | FIN | 17:30 | +4:44 | |
61 | 487 | Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 17:46 | +5:00 | |
62 | 471 | Arne Sågfors | OK Botnia | FIN | 17:48 | +5:02 | |
63 | 458 | Harri Räisänen | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 17:50 | +5:04 | |
64 | 453 | Tommi Rantala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 17:53 | +5:07 | |
65 | 465 | Caj Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 17:54 | +5:08 | |
66 | 429 | Iiro Kuusela | Rastivarsat | FIN | 17:55 | +5:09 | |
67 | 422 | Elmeri Karjalainen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 18:16 | +5:30 | |
68 | 405 | Otto Hannunen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 18:30 | +5:44 | |
69 | 444 | Joona Parjanen | MS Parma | FIN | 19:16 | +6:30 | |
70 | 435 | Olli Liikkanen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 19:43 | +6:57 | |
71 | 415 | Juha-Matti Inget | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 28:08 | +15:22 |