1 | 5264 | Juuso Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 25:25 | ||
2 | 5186 | Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 25:37 | +12 | |
3 | 5225 | Matias Maijala | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 27:40 | +2:15 | |
4 | 5248 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:47 | +2:22 | |
5 | 5191 | Paavo Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:13 | +2:48 | |
6 | 5183 | Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 29:59 | +4:34 | |
7 | 5234 | Samuli Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 30:02 | +4:37 | |
8 | 5242 | Antti Rissanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 30:32 | +5:07 | |
9 | 5204 | Valtteri Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 30:34 | +5:09 | |
10 | 5210 | Juho Koivisto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 31:31 | +6:06 | |
11 | 5213 | Eemeli Kokkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:47 | +6:22 | |
12 | 5189 | Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 32:27 | +7:02 | |
13 | 5192 | Tatu Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 32:32 | +7:07 | |
14 | 5223 | Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | FIN | 32:39 | +7:14 | |
15 | 5218 | Seeti Kyllönen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 34:36 | +9:11 | |
16 | 5185 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | FIN | 35:16 | +9:51 | |
17 | 5221 | Vertti Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 35:42 | +10:17 | |
18 | 5214 | Eeli Kontola | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 35:49 | +10:24 | |
19 | 5238 | Sami Raitola | Lynx | FIN | 35:57 | +10:32 | |
20 | 5250 | Mikhail Ushakov | Russia | RUS | 36:26 | +11:01 | |
21 | 5222 | Eetu Lakanen | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 37:11 | +11:46 | |
22 | 5241 | Oskari Reijonen | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 38:04 | +12:39 | |
23 | 5229 | Niilo Niska | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 38:07 | +12:42 | |
24 | 5193 | Niko Hemminki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 38:08 | +12:43 | |
25 | 5227 | Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 38:31 | +13:06 | |
26 | 5247 | Elias Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:40 | +13:15 | |
27 | 5217 | Iiro Kyllästinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 39:35 | +14:10 | |
28 | 5207 | Kristian Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 40:17 | +14:52 | |
29 | 5208 | Aaro Kiero | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 40:22 | +14:57 | |
30 | 5212 | Olli Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:24 | +14:59 | |
31 | 5194 | Juho Hiltunen | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 40:38 | +15:13 | |
32 | 5211 | Mikael Koivisto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:53 | +15:28 | |
33 | 5181 | Iivo Angerpuro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:19 | +15:54 | |
34 | 5224 | Elias Lyytinen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 42:12 | +16:47 | |
35 | 5202 | Matti Kallio | SK Uusi | FIN | 43:09 | +17:44 | |
36 | 5237 | Roope Pöyry | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 43:33 | +18:08 | |
37 | 5251 | Topias Uusitalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 44:11 | +18:46 | |
38 | 5231 | Elias Nurmi | Rastiketut | FIN | 44:14 | +18:49 | |
39 | 5209 | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:36 | +19:11 | |
40 | 5215 | Ilari Koskenmäki | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 45:11 | +19:46 | |
41 | 5249 | Aaro Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 46:06 | +20:41 | |
42 | 5243 | Kristian Rosenblad | SK Uusi | FIN | 46:14 | +20:49 | |
43 | 5262 | Thomas Westerholm | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 48:52 | +23:27 | |
44 | 5205 | Eemeli Karjanlahti | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 51:04 | +25:39 | |
45 | 5182 | Teemu Annala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:50 | +26:25 | |
46 | 5245 | Touko Saranpää | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 55:31 | +30:06 | |
47 | 5197 | Pauli Häkli | Lynx | FIN | 1:00:28 | +35:03 | |
48 | 5198 | Kalle Isoaho | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 1:03:21 | +37:56 | |
49 | 5236 | Oskari Pirinen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 1:05:42 | +40:17 | |
50 | 5233 | Lauri Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:05:47 | +40:22 | |
51 | 5190 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:09:06 | +43:41 | |
52 | 5261 | Juho Varkoi | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 1:10:24 | +44:59 | |
53 | 5239 | Sampo-Tapio Raivio | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:13:30 | +48:05 | |
54 | 5216 | Eemeli Kumara | Laihian Luja | FIN | 1:14:30 | +49:05 |