101 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:02:00 |   59969 |
102 | Signe Dambe | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:05:00 |   180977 |
103 | Kaisa Pirkonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:08:00 |   193488 |
104 | Laura Leijola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:11:00 |   173815 |
105 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:14:00 |   190073 |
106 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | 11:17:00 |   195291 |
107 | Elisa Murtola | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:20:00 |   170908 |
108 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 11:23:00 |   190015 |
109 | Jaana Pulkkinen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 11:26:00 |   188557 |
110 | Kaisa Laitinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 11:29:00 |   157103 |
111 | Anni Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:32:00 |   157466 |
112 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 11:35:00 |   48104 |
113 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:38:00 |   188550 |
114 | Sanna Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:41:00 |   158801 |
115 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 11:44:00 |   54249 |
116 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 11:47:00 |   184960 |
117 | Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:50:00 |   142893 |
118 | Anni Heikkonen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:53:00 |   183467 |
119 | Salla Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:56:00 |   411123 |
120 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:59:00 |   152230 |
121 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:02:00 |   412809 |
122 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:05:00 |   128935 |
123 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:08:00 |   130472 |
124 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:11:00 |   190611 |
125 | Sara Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:14:00 |   148734 |
126 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:17:00 |   194152 |
127 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 12:20:00 |   80984 |
128 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:23:00 |   411950 |
129 | Outi Sareila | MS Parma | FIN | 12:26:00 |   126500 |
130 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:29:00 |   181586 |
131 | Julia Björkstrand | IF Femman | FIN | 12:32:00 |   56926 |
132 | Marjo Liikanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:35:00 |   88650 |
133 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:38:00 |   185124 |
134 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:41:00 |   194115 |
135 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 12:44:00 |   171894 |
136 | Riina Kuuselo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:47:00 |   312885 |
137 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 12:50:00 |   58940 |
138 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:53:00 |   183735 |
139 | Anni-Maija Fincke | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:56:00 |   170500 |
140 | Venla Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:59:00 |   189308 |