1 | 1650 | Thierry Gueorgiou | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 20:37 | ||
2 | 1654 | Pasi Ikonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 20:50 | +13 | |
3 | 1639 | Lauri Sild | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 21:00 | +23 | |
4 | 1652 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 21:20 | +43 | |
5 | 1649 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 21:45 | +1:08 | |
6 | 1643 | Stepan Kodeda | MS Parma | FIN | 21:49 | +1:12 | |
7 | 1653 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | FIN | 21:51 | +1:14 | |
8 | 1651 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 21:55 | +1:18 | |
9 | 1647 | Tobias Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 21:58 | +1:21 | |
10 | 1638 | Miika Hernelahti | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 22:11 | +1:34 | |
11 | 1642 | Samuel Heinonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 22:34 | +1:57 | |
12 | 1648 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 22:35 | +1:58 | |
13 | 1646 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Orient | FIN | 22:38 | +2:01 | |
14 | 1645 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 22:48 | +2:11 | |
15 | 1641 | Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 22:59 | +2:22 | |
16 | 1644 | Jani Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 23:19 | +2:42 | |
17 | 1634 | Sami Löfbacka | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 23:52 | +3:15 | |
18 | 1637 | Kalle Rantala | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 23:53 | +3:16 | |
19 | 1636 | Antti Turpeinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 24:10 | +3:33 | |
20 | 1621 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 24:27 | +3:50 | |
21 | 1631 | Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 24:28 | +3:51 | |
22 | 1640 | Ville Keskisaari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 24:32 | +3:55 | |
23 | 1633 | Roope Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 24:38 | +4:01 | |
24 | 1632 | Staffan Tunis | IF Femman | FIN | 24:40 | +4:03 | |
25 | 1627 | Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 24:53 | +4:16 | |
26 | 1626 | Sören Sundblom | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 25:09 | +4:32 | |
27 | 1629 | Panu Teittinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 25:20 | +4:43 | |
28 | 1612 | Samuel Vainiomäki | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 25:27 | +4:50 | |
29 | 1619 | Juha Huhtanen | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 25:31 | +4:54 | |
30 | 1625 | Pekka Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 25:35 | +4:58 | |
31 | 1620 | Raine Tolonen | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 25:38 | +5:01 | |
32 | 1615 | Yuri Agafontsev | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 26:01 | +5:24 | |
33 | 1630 | Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:39 | +6:02 | |
34 | 1616 | Neil Dobbs | Helsingin Suunnistajat | IRL | 26:48 | +6:11 | |
35 | 1608 | Janne Virkki | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 27:15 | +6:38 | |
36 | 1623 | Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:40 | +7:03 | |
37 | 1618 | Jarkko Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 28:06 | +7:29 | |
38 | 1614 | Timo Mikkola | Hiisirasti | FIN | 28:07 | +7:30 | |
39 | 1617 | Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 28:33 | +7:56 | |
40 | 1622 | Matti Kärkkäinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 30:04 | +9:27 | |
41 | 1609 | Jari Kansonen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 31:27 | +10:50 | |
42 | 1613 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 31:32 | +10:55 | |
43 | 1601 | Jan Panovec | SK Pohjantähti | CZE | 32:45 | +12:08 | |
44 | 1607 | Santeri Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:57 | +12:20 | |
45 | 1611 | Eero Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 35:39 | +15:02 | |
46 | 1604 | Janne Partanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 36:29 | +15:52 | |
47 | 1606 | Anders Lindahl | Akilles OK | FIN | 38:32 | +17:55 | |
48 | 1603 | Matti Hakamäki | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 39:20 | +18:43 | |
49 | 1605 | Simo Villanen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 41:16 | +20:39 | |
50 | 1602 | Markus Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:11:14 | +50:37 | |
1610 | Mikko Simola | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | DNS | |||
1624 | Marko Kivelä | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | DNS | |||
1628 | Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | DNS | |||
1635 | Timo Ahvenainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | DNS |