(13,8+13,8+13,8)
1 | 9 | IF Femman | 1:52:30 | ||||
1 Teemu Rantala | 38:07 | 3. | |||||
2 Peter Sundelin | 38:53 | 4. | 1:16:59 | 4. | |||
3 Staffan Tunis | 35:31 | 1. | 1:52:30 | 1. | |||
2 | 3 | SK Vuoksi | 1:52:52 | ||||
1 Lauri Nenonen | 37:32 | 1. | |||||
2 Simo Turunen | 37:17 | 1. | 1:14:48 | 1. | |||
3 Tuomas Kotro | 38:04 | 5. | 1:52:52 | 2. | |||
3 | 1 | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:53:53 | ||||
1 Ville Väyrynen | 39:41 | 9. | |||||
2 Markku Siponen | 37:18 | 2. | 1:16:58 | 3. | |||
3 Petri Kiiskinen | 36:55 | 2. | 1:53:53 | 3. | |||
4 | 14 | Navi | 1:54:18 | ||||
1 Lauri Leinonen | 39:40 | 8. | |||||
2 Jarno Parkkinen | 37:18 | 2. | 1:16:57 | 2. | |||
3 Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 37:21 | 4. | 1:54:18 | 4. | |||
5 | 12 | Kyrös-Rasti | 2:02:02 | ||||
1 Tero Linnainmaa | 37:40 | 2. | |||||
2 Lauri Linnainmaa | 40:56 | 6. | 1:18:35 | 5. | |||
3 Ville Paldan | 43:26 | 10. | 2:02:02 | 5. | |||
6 | 18 | Suunta Jyväskylä | 2:02:54 | ||||
1 Joona Viholainen | 44:28 | 15. | |||||
2 Tommi Reponen | 41:06 | 7. | 1:25:33 | 10. | |||
3 Janne Häkkinen | 37:20 | 3. | 2:02:54 | 6. | |||
7 | 4 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 2:03:44 | ||||
1 Teemu Niskanen | 39:32 | 7. | |||||
2 Markku Bergman | 42:49 | 10. | 1:22:20 | 6. | |||
3 Matti Keskinarkaus | 41:23 | 8. | 2:03:44 | 7. | |||
8 | 6 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 2:03:57 | ||||
1 Elmeri Juura | 43:36 | 11. | |||||
2 Pekka Niemi | 39:56 | 5. | 1:23:31 | 8. | |||
3 Juuso Jutila | 40:25 | 6. | 2:03:57 | 8. | |||
9 | 5 | MS Parma | 2:04:10 | ||||
1 Eero-Matti Vainio | 39:29 | 6. | |||||
2 Samuli Salmenoja | 43:25 | 14. | 1:22:53 | 7. | |||
3 Arto Talvinen | 41:16 | 7. | 2:04:10 | 9. | |||
10 | 15 | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 2:09:17 | ||||
1 Petri Saari | 39:22 | 5. | |||||
2 Samu Heiska | 44:13 | 16. | 1:23:34 | 9. | |||
3 Toni Saari | 45:42 | 14. | 2:09:17 | 10. | |||
11 | 2 | Pellon Ponsi | 2:10:09 | ||||
1 Antti Ekonoja | 43:54 | 12. | |||||
2 Juho-Matti Taivainen | 42:22 | 9. | 1:26:15 | 13. | |||
3 Jere Pantsar | 43:53 | 11. | 2:10:09 | 11. | |||
12 | 10 | IF Minken | 2:12:19 | ||||
1 Fredric Portin | 43:06 | 10. | |||||
2 Tony Wik | 43:06 | 12. | 1:26:11 | 11. | |||
3 Filip Brunell | 46:07 | 16. | 2:12:19 | 12. | |||
13 | 16 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 | 2:12:48 | ||||
1 Jukka Väyrynen | 44:36 | 17. | |||||
2 Matti Turunen | 43:09 | 13. | 1:27:44 | 15. | |||
3 Seppo Väyrynen | 45:03 | 13. | 2:12:48 | 13. | |||
14 | 13 | Lappeen Riento | 2:13:11 | ||||
1 Antti Saikko | 44:21 | 14. | |||||
2 Ville Saikko | 43:05 | 11. | 1:27:25 | 14. | |||
3 Matti Maajärvi | 45:45 | 15. | 2:13:11 | 14. | |||
15 | 17 | Sonkajärven Pahka | 2:14:36 | ||||
1 Lari-Antti Rissanen | 46:22 | 18. | |||||
2 Hannu Heiskanen | 44:05 | 15. | 1:30:26 | 16. | |||
3 Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 44:09 | 12. | 2:14:36 | 15. | |||
16 | 19 | Vetelin Urheilijat | 2:21:04 | ||||
1 Tero Myllymäki | 44:29 | 16. | |||||
2 Sami Finnilä | 49:12 | 17. | 1:33:40 | 17. | |||
3 Juha Lassila | 47:23 | 17. | 2:21:04 | 16. | |||
17 | 11 | Jalasjärven Jalas | 2:26:00 | ||||
1 Juha Koskinen | 44:12 | 13. | |||||
2 Jussi Laurila | 42:00 | 8. | 1:26:11 | 11. | |||
3 Mikko Takamaa | 59:48 | 19. | 2:26:00 | 17. | |||
18 | 7 | Asikkalan Raikas | 2:27:44 | ||||
1 Seppo Järvinen | 48:15 | 19. | |||||
2 Jarno Pökälä | 57:14 | 18. | 1:45:28 | 19. | |||
3 Samuel Pökälä | 42:15 | 9. | 2:27:44 | 18. | |||
19 | 8 | Espoon Suunta | 2:39:34 | ||||
1 Antti Honkimaa | 39:11 | 4. | |||||
2 Lari Pernu | 1:05:15 | 19. | 1:44:25 | 18. | |||
3 Ari Honkimaa | 55:08 | 18. | 2:39:34 | 19. |
(10,6+10,6+10,6)
1 | 21 | Koovee | 1:43:18 | ||||
1 Marika Hara | 34:15 | 2. | |||||
2 Johanna Niittymäki | 35:28 | 3. | 1:09:42 | 2. | |||
3 Liisa Anttila | 33:36 | 2. | 1:43:18 | 1. | |||
2 | 27 | Haapamäen Urheilijat | 1:45:12 | ||||
1 Sanna Pusa | 38:12 | 9. | |||||
2 Milka Leppäsalmi | 34:40 | 2. | 1:12:51 | 4. | |||
3 Sonja Mörsky | 32:21 | 1. | 1:45:12 | 2. | |||
3 | 37 | Saloisten Reipas | 1:48:47 | ||||
1 Anu Kopra | 36:00 | 6. | |||||
2 Noora Räisänen | 36:26 | 4. | 1:12:25 | 3. | |||
3 Mira Räisänen | 36:22 | 5. | 1:48:47 | 3. | |||
4 | 32 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 | 1:50:13 | ||||
1 Säde Suutari | 36:50 | 8. | |||||
2 Kirsi Kiiskinen | 36:30 | 5. | 1:13:19 | 5. | |||
3 Katja Vanhalakka | 36:53 | 7. | 1:50:13 | 4. | |||
5 | 24 | Espoon Suunta | 1:51:26 | ||||
1 Venla Tahvanainen | 35:39 | 5. | |||||
2 Anni Honkimaa | 33:56 | 1. | 1:09:34 | 1. | |||
3 Sini Pekkala | 41:51 | 10. | 1:51:26 | 5. | |||
6 | 22 | SK Vuoksi | 1:53:03 | ||||
1 Marjut Turunen | 36:26 | 7. | |||||
2 Virpi Juutilainen | 39:59 | 8. | 1:16:24 | 8. | |||
3 Anni Toiviainen | 36:38 | 6. | 1:53:03 | 6. | |||
7 | 25 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:54:40 | ||||
1 Maria Laitinen | 38:17 | 11. | |||||
2 Antonia Haga | 40:13 | 9. | 1:18:29 | 9. | |||
3 Kaisa Laitinen | 36:10 | 4. | 1:54:40 | 7. | |||
8 | 29 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:55:52 | ||||
1 Anna Närhi | 35:35 | 4. | |||||
2 Minna Närhi | 39:58 | 7. | 1:15:32 | 6. | |||
3 Maaret Rantanen | 40:19 | 9. | 1:55:52 | 8. | |||
9 | 34 | Lammin Säkiä | 1:56:29 | ||||
1 Marja Rantanen | 38:22 | 12. | |||||
2 Ritva Partanen | 42:14 | 13. | 1:20:35 | 12. | |||
3 Mari Koivunen | 35:53 | 3. | 1:56:29 | 9. | |||
10 | 30 | Kangasala SK | 1:56:46 | ||||
1 Niina Papinsaari | 41:06 | 14. | |||||
2 Heini Papinsaari | 37:25 | 6. | 1:18:30 | 10. | |||
3 Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 38:15 | 8. | 1:56:46 | 10. | |||
11 | 33 | Laitasaaren Veto | 2:01:36 | ||||
1 Essi Lotvonen | 38:13 | 10. | |||||
2 Milla Lotvonen | 40:19 | 10. | 1:18:31 | 11. | |||
3 Arja Lotvonen | 43:04 | 12. | 2:01:36 | 11. | |||
12 | 35 | Lapin Veikot | 2:02:03 | ||||
1 Annika Vaara | 35:32 | 3. | |||||
2 Milla Maijala | 40:19 | 10. | 1:15:50 | 7. | |||
3 Siiri Itkonen | 46:12 | 14. | 2:02:03 | 12. | |||
13 | 26 | Epilän Esa | 2:04:19 | ||||
1 Johanna Perkkalainen | 39:39 | 13. | |||||
2 Anne-Mari Leskinen | 42:09 | 12. | 1:21:48 | 13. | |||
3 Anne Peltohuikko | 42:31 | 11. | 2:04:19 | 13. | |||
14 | 39 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:23:03 | ||||
1 Saana Vahvelainen | 49:47 | 18. | |||||
2 Sonja Kyrölä | 49:27 | 14. | 1:39:13 | 14. | |||
3 Sanna Stolze | 43:49 | 13. | 2:23:03 | 14. | |||
15 | 36 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 2:44:10 | ||||
1 Johanna Gustafsson | 43:32 | 15. | |||||
2 Jessica Gustafsson | 1:11:58 | 17. | 1:55:30 | 16. | |||
3 Kirsti Salmi | 48:40 | 15. | 2:44:10 | 15. | |||
16 | 38 | Savon Suunta | 2:47:03 | ||||
1 Iisa Lehtiniemi | 47:05 | 17. | |||||
2 Annina Koskinen | 1:10:28 | 16. | 1:57:33 | 17. | |||
3 Tarja Törmikoski | 49:30 | 16. | 2:47:03 | 16. | |||
31 | Keravan Urheilijat | DNF | |||||
1 Emma Juga | 45:10 | 16. | |||||
2 Katri Pirinen | 59:16 | 15. | 1:44:25 | 15. | |||
3 Mari Sirén-Koskinen | DNS | ||||||
28 | IF Femman | DNF | |||||
1 Pernilla Tunis | 33:03 | 1. | |||||
2 Julia Björkstrand | 36:47 | DQ | |||||
3 Berit Tunis | 37:00 | DNS | |||||
23 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | DNF | |||||
1 Mirka Suutari | 32:43 | DQ | |||||
2 Riikka Suomalainen | 37:07 | DNS | |||||
3 Sari Vääränen | 41:39 | DNS |
(10,5+10,5+10,5)
1 | 46 | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:43:54 | ||||
1 Misa Tuomala | 29:52 | 1. | |||||
2 Tuukka Senttula | 38:29 | 1. | 1:08:20 | 1. | |||
3 Anton Sulkula | 35:34 | 2. | 1:43:54 | 1. | |||
2 | 42 | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:51:15 | ||||
1 Tonis Laugesaar | 34:09 | 4. | |||||
2 Tuomas Puputti | 39:29 | 3. | 1:13:37 | 3. | |||
3 Tomi Närvä | 37:37 | 4. | 1:51:15 | 2. | |||
3 | 41 | Asikkalan Raikas | 1:57:04 | ||||
1 Niko Lehtinen | 38:53 | 5. | |||||
2 Jussi Kauppinen | 41:15 | 4. | 1:20:07 | 4. | |||
3 Joona Lindroth | 36:56 | 3. | 1:57:04 | 3. | |||
4 | 48 | Ulvilan Ura | 1:58:50 | ||||
1 Heikki Haapakoski | 39:51 | 7. | |||||
2 Ville Holmberg | 43:27 | 6. | 1:23:17 | 6. | |||
3 Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 35:32 | 1. | 1:58:50 | 4. | |||
5 | 45 | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 2:09:02 | ||||
1 Aki Saari | 33:16 | 3. | |||||
2 Juho Saari | 47:36 | 8. | 1:20:51 | 5. | |||
3 Joni Saari | 48:10 | 6. | 2:09:02 | 5. | |||
6 | 44 | Paimion Rasti | 2:10:56 | ||||
1 Jere Sipponen | 39:22 | 6. | |||||
2 Matias Arola | 44:09 | 7. | 1:23:30 | 8. | |||
3 Aaro Julkunen | 47:25 | 5. | 2:10:56 | 6. | |||
47 | Tampereen Pyrintö | DQ | |||||
1 Heikki Virekunnas | 44:20 | 8. | |||||
2 Jaakko Jutila | 39:02 | 2. | 1:23:21 | 7. | |||
3 Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 33:55 | DQ | |||||
43 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | DNF | |||||
1 Teemu Tauriainen | 30:00 | 2. | |||||
2 Severi Aikio | 41:46 | 5. | 1:11:45 | 2. | |||
3 Santeri Aikio | DNS |
(9,8+9,8+9,8)
1 | 54 | SK Vuoksi | 1:34:12 | ||||
1 Atso Salopelto | 32:37 | 1. | |||||
2 Osku Lyytikäinen | 32:28 | 4. | 1:05:04 | 3. | |||
3 Henri Similä | 29:08 | 2. | 1:34:12 | 1. | |||
2 | 51 | Navi | 1:36:58 | ||||
1 Antti-Ville Salomaa | 32:38 | 2. | |||||
2 Topias Ahola | 31:23 | 2. | 1:04:00 | 2. | |||
3 Joonas Ahola | 32:58 | 3. | 1:36:58 | 2. | |||
3 | 50 | Laitasaaren Veto | 1:37:34 | ||||
1 Matti Linna | 33:15 | 3. | |||||
2 Aleksi Karppinen | 28:10 | 1. | 1:01:24 | 1. | |||
3 Aleksi Huuha | 36:10 | 5. | 1:37:34 | 3. | |||
4 | 53 | SK Pohjantähti | 1:41:18 | ||||
1 Santeri Schroderus | 34:00 | 4. | |||||
2 Jere Pernu | 40:09 | 6. | 1:14:08 | 5. | |||
3 Samuli Schroderus | 27:10 | 1. | 1:41:18 | 4. | |||
5 | 56 | Ulvilan Ura | 1:45:33 | ||||
1 Eetu Holmberg | 35:28 | 5. | |||||
2 Ville Sundelin | 34:14 | 5. | 1:09:41 | 4. | |||
3 Riku Juhala | 35:52 | 4. | 1:45:33 | 5. | |||
6 | 55 | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:59:41 | ||||
1 Kalle Häkkinen | 50:18 | 7. | |||||
2 Paulus Sulkula | 31:45 | 3. | 1:22:03 | 6. | |||
3 Miro Tuomala | 37:39 | 6. | 1:59:41 | 6. | |||
7 | 49 | Hauhon Sisu | 2:23:14 | ||||
1 Ville Heikkilä | 41:36 | 6. | |||||
2 Lassi Hiiri | 47:22 | 7. | 1:28:57 | 7. | |||
3 Mikael Mäkelä | 54:16 | 7. | 2:23:14 | 7. | |||
52 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | DNF | |||||
1 Rasmus Gustafsson | 39:56 | DQ | |||||
2 Kristoffer Gustafsson | DNS | ||||||
3 Lauri Laajaniemi | DNS |
(8,3+8,3+8,3)
1 | 63 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:28:32 | ||||
1 Tuomas Oikarinen | 31:21 | 3. | |||||
2 Mikko Rahkola | 30:40 | 2. | 1:02:00 | 1. | |||
3 Olli Ojanaho | 26:32 | 1. | 1:28:32 | 1. | |||
2 | 65 | Rastivarsat | 1:31:49 | ||||
1 Eemeli Kiljunen | 32:11 | 4. | |||||
2 Olli Liikkanen | 30:32 | 1. | 1:02:42 | 2. | |||
3 Miska Tervala | 29:06 | 3. | 1:31:49 | 2. | |||
3 | 64 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 1:33:35 | ||||
1 Teemu Eerola | 29:51 | 1. | |||||
2 Pyry Mustonen | 34:49 | 4. | 1:04:39 | 4. | |||
3 Eevert Toivonen | 28:56 | 2. | 1:33:35 | 3. | |||
4 | 59 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:40:15 | ||||
1 Elmeri Toivanen | 30:10 | 2. | |||||
2 Jani Ollikka | 37:34 | 5. | 1:07:43 | 5. | |||
3 Joona Tynys | 32:32 | 5. | 1:40:15 | 4. | |||
5 | 62 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:53:01 | ||||
1 Aaro Lampinen | 32:18 | 5. | |||||
2 Tuomas Heikkilä | 30:44 | 3. | 1:03:01 | 3. | |||
3 D niel Moln r | 50:00 | 9. | 1:53:01 | 5. | |||
6 | 60 | MS Parma | 1:54:01 | ||||
1 Eero Heinonen | 35:46 | 6. | |||||
2 Joona Parjanen | 46:19 | 8. | 1:22:04 | 8. | |||
3 Eero Lapila | 31:57 | 4. | 1:54:01 | 6. | |||
7 | 57 | Espoon Suunta | 2:02:29 | ||||
1 Alvar Palmen | 41:03 | 9. | |||||
2 Juha Rauhala | 38:29 | 6. | 1:19:31 | 6. | |||
3 Niko Larmala | 42:57 | 7. | 2:02:29 | 7. | |||
8 | 58 | Koovee | 2:04:17 | ||||
1 Konsta Puranen | 38:59 | 7. | |||||
2 Jaakko Skog | 42:42 | 7. | 1:21:40 | 7. | |||
3 Akseli Ketola | 42:36 | 6. | 2:04:17 | 8. | |||
9 | 66 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:34:42 | ||||
1 Kiri Huhtanen | 53:00 | 10. | |||||
2 Konsta Pitkänen | 53:14 | 9. | 1:46:13 | 9. | |||
3 Ossi Järvinen | 48:28 | 8. | 2:34:42 | 9. | |||
61 | MS Parma 2 | DNF | |||||
1 Eero Jalli | 40:21 | 8. | |||||
2 Akseli Ruohola | 46:12 | DQ | |||||
3 Aleksi Hellman | 41:51 | DNS |
(9,0+9,0+9,0)
1 | 72 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:39:31 | ||||
1 Marjo Bergman | 32:50 | 2. | |||||
2 Laura Kotila | 33:49 | 2. | 1:06:38 | 2. | |||
3 Suvi Oikarinen | 32:53 | 4. | 1:39:31 | 1. | |||
2 | 73 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:41:13 | ||||
1 Maaret Turunen | 34:52 | 4. | |||||
2 Marika Suominen | 34:41 | 4. | 1:09:32 | 3. | |||
3 Jannina Gustafsson | 31:41 | 1. | 1:41:13 | 2. | |||
3 | 70 | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:44:48 | ||||
1 Jenna Lehto | 37:13 | 5. | |||||
2 Paula Korpi | 32:22 | 1. | 1:09:34 | 4. | |||
3 Hanna Lehto | 35:14 | 5. | 1:44:48 | 3. | |||
4 | 71 | Navi | 1:48:24 | ||||
1 Petra Aho | 39:45 | 8. | |||||
2 Laura Virjula | 36:41 | 6. | 1:16:25 | 7. | |||
3 Jenna Pajunen | 31:59 | 2. | 1:48:24 | 4. | |||
5 | 68 | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:48:33 | ||||
1 Oona Valkonen | 32:16 | 1. | |||||
2 Viivi Valkonen | 34:18 | 3. | 1:06:33 | 1. | |||
3 Sirja Heiskanen | 42:00 | 8. | 1:48:33 | 5. | |||
6 | 75 | SK Pohjantähti | 1:49:59 | ||||
1 Aurora Näsi | 41:24 | 9. | |||||
2 Juliaana Näsi | 36:02 | 5. | 1:17:25 | 8. | |||
3 Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä | 32:34 | 3. | 1:49:59 | 6. | |||
7 | 69 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:54:25 | ||||
1 Noora Hyyrynen | 33:43 | 3. | |||||
2 Tuuli Suutari | 37:45 | 8. | 1:11:27 | 5. | |||
3 Leena Tani | 42:58 | 9. | 1:54:25 | 7. | |||
8 | 67 | Asikkalan Raikas | 1:56:27 | ||||
1 Sanna Nykänen | 38:52 | 7. | |||||
2 Mona Lindroth | 37:33 | 7. | 1:16:24 | 6. | |||
3 Mia Lindroth | 40:03 | 6. | 1:56:27 | 8. | |||
9 | 74 | Rastikarhut | 2:12:05 | ||||
1 Tiina Haapakoski | 43:19 | 11. | |||||
2 Pia Isolähteenmäki | 47:59 | 11. | 1:31:17 | 11. | |||
3 Lotta Sandroos | 40:47 | 7. | 2:12:05 | 9. | |||
10 | 76 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:20:04 | ||||
1 Suvi Harju | 43:09 | 10. | |||||
2 Salla Vahvelainen | 40:54 | 9. | 1:24:03 | 10. | |||
3 Vilma Annala | 56:01 | 10. | 2:20:04 | 10. | |||
11 | 78 | Ylivieskan Kuula | 2:24:30 | ||||
1 Jenna-Maria Nivala | 38:06 | 6. | |||||
2 Susanna Pihlajamaa | 42:38 | 10. | 1:20:43 | 9. | |||
3 Riikka Pihlajamaa | 1:03:46 | 11. | 2:24:30 | 11. |
(7,6+7,6+7,6)
1 | 86 | SK Vuoksi | 1:40:52 | ||||
1 Liisa Nenonen | 33:11 | 2. | |||||
2 Roosa Similä | 32:16 | 1. | 1:05:26 | 1. | |||
3 Sonia Juutilainen | 35:25 | 3. | 1:40:52 | 1. | |||
2 | 83 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:52:08 | ||||
1 Hanna-Mari Saalo | 33:06 | 1. | |||||
2 Roosa Pelkonen | 46:19 | 6. | 1:19:24 | 3. | |||
3 Liinu Nummela | 32:43 | 2. | 1:52:08 | 2. | |||
3 | 81 | Lynx | 1:55:22 | ||||
1 Heidi Plit | 33:24 | 3. | |||||
2 Anni Kivilaakso | 43:39 | 4. | 1:17:02 | 2. | |||
3 Tuuli Heikkilä | 38:19 | 4. | 1:55:22 | 3. | |||
4 | 85 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:58:25 | ||||
1 Freia Gustafsson | 50:27 | 9. | |||||
2 Riikka Haltia | 35:22 | 2. | 1:25:49 | 4. | |||
3 Krista Lahtinen | 32:36 | 1. | 1:58:25 | 4. | |||
5 | 88 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:13:00 | ||||
1 Sonja Laasonen | 48:23 | 8. | |||||
2 Anni Haanpää | 38:44 | 3. | 1:27:06 | 5. | |||
3 Hilla Vahvelainen | 45:53 | 5. | 2:13:00 | 5. | |||
6 | 84 | Olavin Rasti | 2:31:08 | ||||
1 Varpu Vehomäki | 37:10 | 6. | |||||
2 Venla Liljeström | 53:53 | 8. | 1:31:02 | 6. | |||
3 Iida Hämäläinen | 1:00:05 | 7. | 2:31:08 | 6. | |||
7 | 79 | Espoon Suunta | 2:31:42 | ||||
1 Emilia Ståhlberg | 39:50 | 7. | |||||
2 Iina Ridanpää | 52:44 | 7. | 1:32:33 | 7. | |||
3 Ella Mahlamäki | 59:08 | 6. | 2:31:42 | 7. | |||
80 | Hauhon Sisu | DQ | |||||
1 Milja Heikkilä | 54:45 | 10. | |||||
2 Jenna Lehtinen | 43:49 | 5. | 1:38:33 | 8. | |||
3 Meiju Lehtinen | 43:16 | DQ | |||||
87 | Suunta Jyväskylä | DNF | |||||
1 Janika Puikkonen | 33:30 | 4. | |||||
2 Elisa Viholainen | 41:25 | DQ | |||||
3 Veera Klemettinen | 32:36 | DNS | |||||
82 | MS Parma | DNF | |||||
1 Hanne-Line Ekström | 33:53 | 5. | |||||
2 Anni Valtonen | 45:35 | DQ | |||||
3 Essi Rantanen | 34:24 | DNS |
(10,6+10,6+10,6)
1 | 95 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:34:18 | ||||
1 Raino Pesu | 30:54 | 1. | |||||
2 Jukka Lanki | 32:09 | 2. | 1:03:03 | 1. | |||
3 Mika Tervala | 31:16 | 2. | 1:34:18 | 1. | |||
2 | 90 | Hiiltomiehet | 1:40:31 | ||||
1 Ville Niemelä | 35:25 | 5. | |||||
2 Jussi Partanen | 34:40 | 3. | 1:10:04 | 4. | |||
3 Mika Häkkinen | 30:26 | 1. | 1:40:31 | 2. | |||
3 | 99 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:42:30 | ||||
1 Eero Koski | 33:41 | 4. | |||||
2 Juha Nivukoski | 35:22 | 5. | 1:09:02 | 2. | |||
3 Mikko Hölsö | 33:27 | 6. | 1:42:30 | 3. | |||
4 | 94 | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:43:24 | ||||
1 Hannu Oja | 32:58 | 2. | |||||
2 Jukka Pinola | 38:43 | 8. | 1:11:40 | 5. | |||
3 Kalle Junnikkala | 31:43 | 4. | 1:43:24 | 4. | |||
5 | 92 | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:43:45 | ||||
1 Mika Pentikäinen | 37:40 | 7. | |||||
2 Aki Myllärinen | 34:43 | 4. | 1:12:22 | 7. | |||
3 Pasi Asikainen | 31:22 | 3. | 1:43:45 | 5. | |||
6 | 96 | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:47:13 | ||||
1 Tomi Hankaniemi | 36:08 | 6. | |||||
2 Timo Siivonen | 39:08 | 10. | 1:15:15 | 8. | |||
3 Markus Salo | 31:57 | 5. | 1:47:13 | 6. | |||
7 | 93 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:48:16 | ||||
1 Tommi Peltonen | 33:35 | 3. | |||||
2 Marko Pitkänen | 38:33 | 7. | 1:12:07 | 6. | |||
3 Joonas Nurminen | 36:08 | 8. | 1:48:16 | 7. | |||
8 | 89 | Hauhon Sisu | 1:52:00 | ||||
1 Ari Hiiri | 37:40 | 7. | |||||
2 Lasse Lepistö | 39:01 | 9. | 1:16:40 | 9. | |||
3 Pasi Lehtonen | 35:19 | 7. | 1:52:00 | 8. | |||
9 | 97 | Suunta 2000 | 2:11:02 | ||||
1 Mikko Vapa | 48:35 | 11. | |||||
2 Marko Vapa | 37:32 | 6. | 1:26:06 | 10. | |||
3 Petri Hannila | 44:55 | 10. | 2:11:02 | 9. | |||
10 | 98 | Vetelin Urheilijat | 2:12:26 | ||||
1 Esa Leppäniemi | 41:03 | 10. | |||||
2 Jyri Myllymäki | 48:47 | 11. | 1:29:50 | 11. | |||
3 Jani Leppäniemi | 42:36 | 9. | 2:12:26 | 10. | |||
91 | Hiiltomiehet 2 | DNF | |||||
1 Marko Haapakangas | 38:18 | 9. | |||||
2 Harri Koskinen | 31:44 | 1. | 1:10:01 | 3. | |||
3 Ilkka Nurminen | DNS |
(9,8+9,8+9,8)
1 | 114 | Tarpian Suunta | 1:28:35 | ||||
1 Jari Maunuksela | 30:20 | 2. | |||||
2 Olli Savikko | 29:52 | 2. | 1:00:11 | 1. | |||
3 Antti Virtanen | 28:24 | 2. | 1:28:35 | 1. | |||
2 | 113 | Suunta 2000 | 1:33:21 | ||||
1 Jari Hannuksela | 30:11 | 1. | |||||
2 Velu Sipola | 35:10 | 8. | 1:05:20 | 5. | |||
3 Ilpo Viippola | 28:01 | 1. | 1:33:21 | 2. | |||
3 | 105 | Luumäen Rasti | 1:34:01 | ||||
1 Juha Mikkola | 32:46 | 7. | |||||
2 Samuli Toivanen | 32:25 | 4. | 1:05:10 | 4. | |||
3 Vesa Tielinen | 28:51 | 3. | 1:34:01 | 3. | |||
4 | 103 | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:35:24 | ||||
1 Petri Stevander | 30:57 | 4. | |||||
2 Timo Hoskari | 33:04 | 6. | 1:04:00 | 3. | |||
3 Asko Sippola | 31:24 | 6. | 1:35:24 | 4. | |||
5 | 112 | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:35:25 | ||||
1 Jyrki Tuomala | 30:37 | 3. | |||||
2 Pekka Juvakka | 31:53 | 3. | 1:02:29 | 2. | |||
3 Vesa Klemettinen | 32:56 | 9. | 1:35:25 | 5. | |||
6 | 104 | Lammin Säkiä | 1:37:31 | ||||
1 Harri Veijola | 37:02 | 14. | |||||
2 Jouni Vantaala | 29:00 | 1. | 1:06:01 | 7. | |||
3 Mikko Kärkkäinen | 31:29 | 7. | 1:37:31 | 6. | |||
7 | 102 | Kaakon Rasti | 1:37:33 | ||||
1 Ari Heinola | 31:45 | 5. | |||||
2 Eero Koskivirta | 35:39 | 9. | 1:07:24 | 9. | |||
3 Petri Kotro | 30:10 | 4. | 1:37:33 | 7. | |||
7 | 109 | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:37:33 | ||||
1 Esa Kuoppala | 33:04 | 8. | |||||
2 Matti Vainionpää | 33:56 | 7. | 1:06:59 | 8. | |||
3 Juha Fränti | 30:34 | 5. | 1:37:33 | 7. | |||
9 | 111 | Rastivarsat | 1:40:02 | ||||
1 Jyrki Tuokko | 32:21 | 6. | |||||
2 Harri Hytönen | 33:02 | 5. | 1:05:22 | 6. | |||
3 Hannu Heinilä | 34:40 | 11. | 1:40:02 | 9. | |||
10 | 107 | Navi | 1:47:54 | ||||
1 Kai Hirvonen | 34:34 | 10. | |||||
2 Ismo Aho | 40:34 | 12. | 1:15:07 | 11. | |||
3 Teijo Marttinen | 32:47 | 8. | 1:47:54 | 10. | |||
11 | 106 | MS Parma | 1:51:14 | ||||
1 Veli-Matti Hanhela | 36:48 | 13. | |||||
2 Thomas Ekström | 39:25 | 11. | 1:16:12 | 12. | |||
3 Pekka Lapila | 35:01 | 12. | 1:51:14 | 11. | |||
12 | 110 | Rasti-Nokia | 1:54:29 | ||||
1 Janne Autero | 35:54 | 12. | |||||
2 Reijo Viitanen | 44:13 | 13. | 1:20:06 | 13. | |||
3 Jari Jokela | 34:22 | 10. | 1:54:29 | 12. | |||
13 | 101 | Eksymä | 2:10:50 | ||||
1 Timo Raudus | 34:24 | 9. | |||||
2 Antti Erkinheimo | 53:36 | 14. | 1:27:59 | 14. | |||
3 Jouko Kleemola | 42:50 | 13. | 2:10:50 | 13. | |||
108 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | DQ | |||||
1 Mikko Toivonen | 35:20 | 11. | |||||
2 Severi Eerola | 37:13 | 10. | 1:12:32 | 10. | |||
3 Teemu Kontkanen | 1:30:52 | DQ |
(9,5+9,5+9,5)
1 | 122 | SK Vuoksi | 1:33:17 | ||||
1 Juha Similä | 29:41 | 1. | |||||
2 Mika Luukkonen | 31:32 | 1. | 1:01:12 | 1. | |||
3 Anssi Juutilainen | 32:05 | 4. | 1:33:17 | 1. | |||
2 | 120 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:34:40 | ||||
1 Eero Haapasalmi | 32:10 | 2. | |||||
2 Ilkka Kotala | 34:06 | 3. | 1:06:16 | 2. | |||
3 Kimmo Määttä | 28:25 | 1. | 1:34:40 | 2. | |||
3 | 116 | Lappeen Riento | 1:37:51 | ||||
1 Esa Maajärvi | 35:01 | 5. | |||||
2 Juha Heimala | 33:47 | 2. | 1:08:47 | 4. | |||
3 Harri Tuliniemi | 29:04 | 2. | 1:37:51 | 3. | |||
4 | 124 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 | 1:51:18 | ||||
1 Jarmo Nivala | 33:28 | 3. | |||||
2 Hannu Karstunen | 44:07 | 6. | 1:17:34 | 5. | |||
3 Risto Oja | 33:43 | 5. | 1:51:18 | 4. | |||
5 | 121 | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:52:31 | ||||
1 Teemu Hauhia | 39:40 | 7. | |||||
2 Juha Rantoja | 42:08 | 5. | 1:21:47 | 6. | |||
3 Timo Nurmela | 30:43 | 3. | 1:52:31 | 5. | |||
6 | 118 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:56:18 | ||||
1 Markku Laine | 33:46 | 4. | |||||
2 Markus Hannula | 34:19 | 4. | 1:08:04 | 3. | |||
3 Tapani Pöllänen | 48:13 | 6. | 1:56:18 | 6. | |||
123 | Suunta Jurva | DNF | |||||
1 Kai Kamila | 35:27 | 6. | |||||
2 Arvo Ahola | 37:36 | DQ | |||||
3 Esa Kangasmäki | 44:07 | DNS | |||||
117 | MS Parma | DNF | |||||
1 Asko Vainio | 38:20 | DQ | |||||
2 Arto Etu-Huitti | 38:47 | DNS | |||||
3 Markku Keskitalo | DNS | ||||||
115 | Epilän Esa | DNF | |||||
1 Jari Lepola | DQ | ||||||
2 Kalevi Mäkipää | DNS | ||||||
3 Pertti Ovaska | 31:21 | DNS |
(8,9+8,9+8,9)
1 | 134 | Luumäen Rasti | 1:34:51 | ||||
1 Erkki Pokela | 32:16 | 8. | |||||
2 Keijo Kattelus | 30:04 | 1. | 1:02:19 | 3. | |||
3 Lassi Hirvikallio | 32:32 | 4. | 1:34:51 | 1. | |||
2 | 129 | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:36:25 | ||||
1 Seppo Keltamäki | 31:11 | 5. | |||||
2 Markku Pietikäinen | 34:04 | 5. | 1:05:14 | 5. | |||
3 Pekka Pulkkinen | 31:11 | 3. | 1:36:25 | 2. | |||
3 | 133 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:37:05 | ||||
1 Matti Kotilainen | 30:14 | 4. | |||||
2 Markku Kotala | 32:03 | 3. | 1:02:16 | 2. | |||
3 Antti Orkola | 34:49 | 9. | 1:37:05 | 3. | |||
4 | 135 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:38:36 | ||||
1 Erkki Oinaskallio | 31:11 | 5. | |||||
2 Antero Varjonen | 38:40 | 11. | 1:09:51 | 9. | |||
3 Ari Enroth | 28:45 | 1. | 1:38:36 | 4. | |||
5 | 131 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:39:15 | ||||
1 Hannu Töyrylä | 32:41 | 12. | |||||
2 Rauno Vanhalakka | 30:40 | 2. | 1:03:20 | 4. | |||
3 Jarkko Tynys | 35:55 | 10. | 1:39:15 | 5. | |||
6 | 140 | Saloisten Reipas | 1:41:38 | ||||
1 Timo Rautio | 32:29 | 11. | |||||
2 Ossi Lakkala | 34:31 | 6. | 1:06:59 | 8. | |||
3 Hannu Kaikkonen | 34:38 | 8. | 1:41:38 | 6. | |||
7 | 128 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 1:42:19 | ||||
1 Heikki Peltonen | 29:31 | 3. | |||||
2 Hannu Väätäinen | 36:21 | 8. | 1:05:51 | 6. | |||
3 Ismo Paukku | 36:27 | 11. | 1:42:19 | 7. | |||
8 | 138 | Rasti-Nokia | 1:47:58 | ||||
1 Aki Nieminen | 32:16 | 8. | |||||
2 Ari Hanttu | 41:06 | 13. | 1:13:22 | 12. | |||
3 Jorma Nevala | 34:36 | 7. | 1:47:58 | 8. | |||
9 | 137 | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:50:48 | ||||
1 Jussi Köykkä | 34:52 | 13. | |||||
2 Aulis Hahtola | 36:04 | 7. | 1:10:55 | 10. | |||
3 Keijo Kuntola | 39:52 | 12. | 1:50:48 | 9. | |||
10 | 125 | Haapamäen Urheilijat | 1:51:31 | ||||
1 Ari Martikainen | 32:25 | 10. | |||||
2 Seppo Nieminen | 49:54 | 15. | 1:22:18 | 14. | |||
3 Pasi Martikainen | 29:12 | 2. | 1:51:31 | 10. | |||
11 | 141 | Turengin Sarastus | 1:52:06 | ||||
1 Timo Aalto | 40:31 | 15. | |||||
2 Pekka Palttala | 38:00 | 10. | 1:18:30 | 13. | |||
3 Reijo Honkanen | 33:35 | 6. | 1:52:06 | 11. | |||
12 | 127 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:52:29 | ||||
1 Esko Udd | 29:27 | 2. | |||||
2 Teuvo Tiilikainen | 36:53 | 9. | 1:06:19 | 7. | |||
3 Martti Leppälä | 46:09 | 14. | 1:52:29 | 12. | |||
13 | 136 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | 2:00:07 | ||||
1 Veijo Salmi | 31:13 | 7. | |||||
2 Timo Valkonen | 39:54 | 12. | 1:11:06 | 11. | |||
3 Timo Ritakallio | 49:00 | 15. | 2:00:07 | 13. | |||
14 | 132 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 2:02:28 | ||||
1 Juha Karhunen | 44:00 | 16. | |||||
2 Kalle Huttunen | 45:52 | 14. | 1:29:51 | 15. | |||
3 Kauno Mourujärvi | 32:36 | 5. | 2:02:28 | 14. | |||
15 | 130 | Koovee | 2:14:31 | ||||
1 Juha Ketola | 39:54 | 14. | |||||
2 Jukka Laurikkala | 53:59 | 16. | 1:33:52 | 16. | |||
3 Markus Siitonen | 40:38 | 13. | 2:14:31 | 15. | |||
139 | Rastivarsat | DQ | |||||
1 Juha Kiljunen | 29:21 | 1. | |||||
2 Markku Hämäläinen | 32:40 | 4. | 1:02:00 | 1. | |||
3 Pentti Karppinen | 50:50 | DQ | |||||
142 | Vetelin Urheilijat | DNF | |||||
1 Martti Pihlajamaa | 37:02 | DQ | |||||
2 Raimo Antikainen | 49:43 | DNS | |||||
3 Vesa M Lassila | 50:54 | DNS |
(7,6+7,6+7,6)
1 | 146 | Juvan Urheilijat | 1:22:56 | ||||
1 Seppo Ollikainen | 28:39 | 1. | |||||
2 Raimo Hyyryläinen | 26:41 | 1. | 55:19 | 1. | |||
3 Jorma Hyyryläinen | 27:37 | 1. | 1:22:56 | 1. | |||
2 | 157 | SOC Asikkala | 1:29:45 | ||||
1 Risto Orpana | 28:55 | 3. | |||||
2 Teuvo Lehtinen | 32:50 | 6. | 1:01:44 | 2. | |||
3 Heikki Saarinen | 28:01 | 2. | 1:29:45 | 2. | |||
3 | 148 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:38:39 | ||||
1 Eero Juola | 35:24 | 5. | |||||
2 Tapani Tanttinen | 32:55 | 7. | 1:08:18 | 6. | |||
3 Leo Jokinen | 30:21 | 4. | 1:38:39 | 3. | |||
4 | 145 | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:45:18 | ||||
1 Kalevi Kivipelto | 28:45 | 2. | |||||
2 Pekka Rautio | 40:01 | 13. | 1:08:45 | 7. | |||
3 Veikko Pellinen | 36:33 | 9. | 1:45:18 | 4. | |||
5 | 149 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:45:43 | ||||
1 Mauno Korhonen | 32:42 | 4. | |||||
2 Seppo Karjalainen | 31:58 | 4. | 1:04:39 | 3. | |||
3 Viljo Kajava | 41:04 | 11. | 1:45:43 | 5. | |||
6 | 155 | Rastikarhut | 1:50:34 | ||||
1 Pentti Mikkola | 46:58 | 15. | |||||
2 Antti Narmio | 32:45 | 5. | 1:19:42 | 11. | |||
3 Matti Selivaara | 30:52 | 5. | 1:50:34 | 6. | |||
7 | 143 | Espoon Suunta | 1:51:42 | ||||
1 Ilmari Mäkilä | 37:53 | 10. | |||||
2 Paavo Rönkkö | 35:38 | 8. | 1:13:30 | 8. | |||
3 Veikko Tahvanainen | 38:12 | 10. | 1:51:42 | 7. | |||
8 | 147 | Järvenpään Palo | 1:52:16 | ||||
1 Pauli Rautanen | 35:29 | 6. | |||||
2 Tauno Suominen | 31:35 | 3. | 1:07:03 | 4. | |||
3 Jouko Torvikoski | 45:13 | 13. | 1:52:16 | 8. | |||
9 | 151 | Nivalan Urheilijat | 1:52:28 | ||||
1 Jorma Oja | 41:34 | 12. | |||||
2 Severi Halkosaari | 38:40 | 10. | 1:20:13 | 12. | |||
3 Jussi Viitasaari | 32:14 | 6. | 1:52:28 | 9. | |||
10 | 144 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:52:44 | ||||
1 Veli-Matti Kyckling | 37:16 | 9. | |||||
2 Erkki Latvasto | 39:22 | 12. | 1:16:37 | 9. | |||
3 Pertti Valtee | 36:07 | 8. | 1:52:44 | 10. | |||
11 | 152 | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 1:52:54 | ||||
1 Jaakko Alalahti | 36:55 | 7. | |||||
2 Pauli Toropainen | 30:42 | 2. | 1:07:36 | 5. | |||
3 Kalevi Tapaninaho | 45:18 | 14. | 1:52:54 | 11. | |||
12 | 158 | Suunta-Sepot | 1:54:15 | ||||
1 Tauno Saari | 37:04 | 8. | |||||
2 Oiva Kaasalainen | 48:50 | 15. | 1:25:53 | 14. | |||
3 Keijo Lakkinen | 28:21 | 3. | 1:54:15 | 12. | |||
13 | 153 | Rasti-Jyry | 2:00:05 | ||||
1 Jukka Aunula | 45:52 | 13. | |||||
2 Pentti Reinikainen | 40:55 | 14. | 1:26:46 | 15. | |||
3 Juhani Nippala | 33:18 | 7. | 2:00:05 | 13. | |||
14 | 154 | Rasti-Jyry 2 | 2:00:43 | ||||
1 Reijo Olli | 38:41 | 11. | |||||
2 Juhani Kytöjoki | 39:09 | 11. | 1:17:49 | 10. | |||
3 Seppo Kettunen | 42:53 | 12. | 2:00:43 | 14. | |||
15 | 156 | Rastiketut | 2:09:33 | ||||
1 Eino Hakala | 46:57 | 14. | |||||
2 Esko Taipalus | 36:27 | 9. | 1:23:23 | 13. | |||
3 Hannu Matikainen | 46:09 | 15. | 2:09:33 | 15. | |||
150 | Mesikämmenet | DNF | |||||
1 Atso Mäkinen | 1:03:30 | 16. | |||||
2 Matti Mäkinen | DNS | ||||||
3 Tuomo Romula | DNS |
(5,3+5,3+5,3)
1 | 168 | Rasti-Jyry | 1:10:01 | ||||
1 Unto Kanerva | 24:42 | 6. | |||||
2 Matti Kuusanka | 25:32 | 4. | 50:13 | 2. | |||
3 Paavo Inkinen | 19:48 | 1. | 1:10:01 | 1. | |||
2 | 162 | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:11:48 | ||||
1 Tarmo Salmi | 25:28 | 8. | |||||
2 Veikko Suutari | 24:44 | 1. | 50:11 | 1. | |||
3 Timo Halla-Aho | 21:37 | 2. | 1:11:48 | 2. | |||
3 | 159 | Epilän Esa | 1:14:48 | ||||
1 Mikko Houni | 24:53 | 7. | |||||
2 Paavo Kinnunen | 25:21 | 2. | 50:13 | 2. | |||
3 Tapio Lindstedt | 24:35 | 3. | 1:14:48 | 3. | |||
4 | 167 | Päijät-Rasti | 1:19:14 | ||||
1 Markku Salo | 25:31 | 9. | |||||
2 Olavi Erkkilä | 25:46 | 6. | 51:16 | 5. | |||
3 Jukka Luukko | 27:58 | 6. | 1:19:14 | 4. | |||
5 | 165 | Mesikämmenet | 1:20:59 | ||||
1 Rauli Pekkala | 30:44 | 13. | |||||
2 Veikko Huhtinen | 25:23 | 3. | 56:06 | 9. | |||
3 Kalle Tolonen | 24:53 | 4. | 1:20:59 | 5. | |||
6 | 161 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 1:23:00 | ||||
1 Heikki Nurminen | 22:00 | 1. | |||||
2 Arvo Paavilainen | 34:46 | 12. | 56:45 | 10. | |||
3 Tapani Häkkinen | 26:15 | 5. | 1:23:00 | 6. | |||
7 | 174 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 1:23:55 | ||||
1 Seppo Tammela | 24:39 | 5. | |||||
2 Matti Keskinen | 25:42 | 5. | 50:20 | 4. | |||
3 Jaakko Reini | 33:35 | 9. | 1:23:55 | 7. | |||
8 | 173 | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:26:04 | ||||
1 Kimmo Kettunen | 29:47 | 12. | |||||
2 Eino Karppinen | 26:19 | 8. | 56:05 | 8. | |||
3 Tauno Tolmunen | 29:59 | 8. | 1:26:04 | 8. | |||
9 | 169 | Rastikarhut | 1:39:54 | ||||
1 Olavi Mäkivaara | 27:34 | 11. | |||||
2 Arvo Jonkka | 28:11 | 9. | 55:44 | 7. | |||
3 Osmo Aronen | 44:10 | 10. | 1:39:54 | 9. | |||
10 | 171 | Suunta Jurva | 1:50:16 | ||||
1 Reino Kataja | 53:47 | 15. | |||||
2 Seppo Varpula | 28:32 | 10. | 1:22:18 | 12. | |||
3 Lasse Peltola | 27:58 | 6. | 1:50:16 | 10. | |||
11 | 164 | Maarian Mahti | 1:54:12 | ||||
1 Rauno Hedenström | 31:51 | 14. | |||||
2 Juhani Jokinen | 26:07 | 7. | 57:57 | 11. | |||
3 Risto Joonas | 56:15 | 11. | 1:54:12 | 11. | |||
166 | Nivalan Urheilijat | DQ | |||||
1 Reijo Oja | 23:45 | 2. | |||||
2 Unto Virkkula | 21:30 | DQ | |||||
3 Esko Linna | 25:23 | DQ | |||||
163 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | DQ | |||||
1 Asko Kujala | 23:55 | 3. | |||||
2 Erkki Vistiaho | 30:25 | 11. | 54:19 | 6. | |||
3 Pauli Korva | 27:36 | DQ | |||||
160 | Epilän Esa 2 | DNF | |||||
1 Rauno Hakala | 26:58 | 10. | |||||
2 Simo Ruusunen | DNS | ||||||
3 Raimo Kuisla | DNS | ||||||
172 | Suunta 2000 | DNF | |||||
1 Erkki Alakuijala | 24:26 | 4. | |||||
2 Lauri Mustonen | 25:32 | DQ | |||||
3 Arto Maronen | 24:49 | DNS | |||||
170 | Savon Rasti | DNF | |||||
1 Pentti Saarinen | 34:05 | DQ | |||||
2 Heikki Partanen | 35:08 | DNS | |||||
3 Sulo Jakovlev | 24:04 | DNS |
(9,0+9,0+9,0)
1 | 175 | Koovee | 1:34:38 | ||||
1 Hanna-Maija Koski | 29:46 | 1. | |||||
2 Maria Svetloff | 32:43 | 1. | 1:02:28 | 1. | |||
3 Katri Niittymäki | 32:10 | 1. | 1:34:38 | 1. | |||
2 | 176 | Saloisten Reipas | 1:46:23 | ||||
1 Ulla Silventoinen | 32:45 | 2. | |||||
2 Maria Ruutiainen | 40:14 | 2. | 1:12:58 | 2. | |||
3 Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | 33:25 | 2. | 1:46:23 | 2. |
(8,3+8,3+8,3)
1 | 180 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:53:23 | ||||
1 Mirka Oikkonen | 35:28 | 1. | |||||
2 Tuija Hyvönen | 40:12 | 1. | 1:15:39 | 1. | |||
3 Maarit Oikarinen | 37:43 | 2. | 1:53:23 | 1. | |||
2 | 177 | Espoon Suunta | 2:09:01 | ||||
1 Rita Linko | 43:01 | 3. | |||||
2 Marjut Varpula | 44:10 | 3. | 1:27:10 | 3. | |||
3 Sari Nousiainen | 41:50 | 3. | 2:09:01 | 2. | |||
3 | 179 | OK77 | 2:09:49 | ||||
1 Annika Westberg-Arrakosk | 44:04 | 4. | |||||
2 Vellamo Toivonen | 53:12 | 4. | 1:37:15 | 4. | |||
3 Raisa Sell | 32:33 | 1. | 2:09:49 | 3. | |||
4 | 182 | Rasti-Jussit | 2:42:26 | ||||
1 Marja Erkkilä | 50:37 | 5. | |||||
2 Eija Hauhia | 53:21 | 5. | 1:43:58 | 5. | |||
3 Sari Koskela | 58:28 | 4. | 2:42:26 | 4. | |||
178 | Lammin Säkiä | DNF | |||||
1 Leena Rauhamäki | 36:16 | 2. | |||||
2 Sisko Anttila | 43:15 | 2. | 1:19:30 | 2. | |||
3 Raili Liimatainen | DNS | ||||||
181 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 | DNF | |||||
1 Marita Väärälä | 43:09 | DQ | |||||
2 Sirpa Torvinen | 42:37 | DNS | |||||
3 Mervi Maijala | 44:40 | DNS |
(7,4+7,4+7,4)
1 | 188 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:42:43 | ||||
1 Annika Viilo | 31:15 | 1. | |||||
2 Päivi Annila | 37:07 | 1. | 1:08:21 | 1. | |||
3 Sirkka Oikarinen | 34:22 | 2. | 1:42:43 | 1. | |||
2 | 183 | Kangasala SK | 1:49:32 | ||||
1 Saija Laurila | 37:30 | 3. | |||||
2 Terhi Rajamäki | 43:47 | 2. | 1:21:16 | 2. | |||
3 Sirra Toivonen | 28:16 | 1. | 1:49:32 | 2. | |||
3 | 184 | Kauhavan Wisa | 2:07:59 | ||||
1 Tarja Kankaanpää | 43:51 | 5. | |||||
2 Tarja Lammi | 47:55 | 3. | 1:31:45 | 3. | |||
3 Tuija Katajamäki | 36:13 | 3. | 2:07:59 | 3. | |||
4 | 185 | Keravan Urheilijat | 2:28:13 | ||||
1 Liisa Juga | 36:11 | 2. | |||||
2 Sirkka Sarkki | 55:55 | 5. | 1:32:05 | 4. | |||
3 Ulla Kallio | 56:07 | 5. | 2:28:13 | 4. | |||
5 | 186 | Lapuan Virkiä | 2:39:49 | ||||
1 Päivi Kattelus | 55:07 | 6. | |||||
2 Riitta Erkkilä | 55:21 | 4. | 1:50:28 | 5. | |||
3 Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola | 49:21 | 4. | 2:39:49 | 5. | |||
187 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | DNF | |||||
1 Lea Pirttilä | 43:23 | 4. | |||||
2 Raili Keskinarkaus | DNS | ||||||
3 Kirsi Viitanen | DNS |
(6,2+6,2+6,2)
1 | 189 | Hankasalmen Hanka | 1:36:31 | ||||
1 Kirsi Kihlström | 27:14 | 1. | |||||
2 Pirjo Valkonen | 41:34 | 3. | 1:08:47 | 2. | |||
3 Päivi Raatikainen | 27:44 | 1. | 1:36:31 | 1. | |||
2 | 191 | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:38:56 | ||||
1 Arja Nurminen | 29:04 | 2. | |||||
2 Maria-Leena Törrö | 37:18 | 2. | 1:06:21 | 1. | |||
3 Mirja Mikkolainen | 32:35 | 3. | 1:38:56 | 2. | |||
3 | 190 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:45:37 | ||||
1 Tuire Niemi | 39:05 | 3. | |||||
2 Hilkka Lankia | 35:23 | 1. | 1:14:27 | 3. | |||
3 Päivi Virekunnas | 31:10 | 2. | 1:45:37 | 3. |
(5,4+5,4+5,4)
1 | 195 | Suunta-Sepot | 1:20:53 | ||||
1 Sirpa Tarkiainen | 23:26 | 1. | |||||
2 Eila Palomäki | 28:27 | 1. | 51:53 | 1. | |||
3 Tuula Kaasalainen | 29:01 | 1. | 1:20:53 | 1. | |||
2 | 193 | Navi | 1:31:10 | ||||
1 Merja Äijälä | 29:48 | 3. | |||||
2 Mirja-Liisa Sulander | 29:05 | 2. | 58:52 | 2. | |||
3 Rauni Muikku | 32:18 | 2. | 1:31:10 | 2. | |||
3 | 192 | Espoon Suunta | 1:38:36 | ||||
1 Ritva Mikkonen | 28:51 | 2. | |||||
2 Eeva Tanska | 34:07 | 3. | 1:02:57 | 3. | |||
3 Leena Paatero | 35:39 | 4. | 1:38:36 | 3. | |||
4 | 194 | Rasti-Jyry | 1:50:13 | ||||
1 Beatrice Malmsten | 34:14 | 4. | |||||
2 Tuula Ohramaa | 41:25 | 4. | 1:15:38 | 4. | |||
3 Mirjami Tupitsa | 34:34 | 3. | 1:50:13 | 4. |
(5,4+5,4+5,4)
1 | 197 | Iisu | 1:56:34 | ||||
1 Anneli Vilppola | 34:52 | 3. | |||||
2 Anneli Mattila | 39:48 | 1. | 1:14:39 | 1. | |||
3 Anna-Liisa Hankonen | 41:54 | 2. | 1:56:34 | 1. | |||
2 | 196 | Epilän Esa | 2:05:26 | ||||
1 Marjatta Vauhkonen | 32:49 | 1. | |||||
2 Eila Ruisaho | 53:33 | 2. | 1:26:21 | 2. | |||
3 Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | 39:04 | 1. | 2:05:26 | 2. | |||
3 | 199 | Navi | 2:41:24 | ||||
1 Tuulikki Liuha | 34:16 | 2. | |||||
2 Leena Piskonen | 1:06:19 | 3. | 1:40:35 | 3. | |||
3 Liisa Särkkä | 1:00:49 | 4. | 2:41:24 | 3. | |||
4 | 198 | Keravan Urheilijat | 2:49:04 | ||||
1 Eila Pekkarinen | 37:50 | 4. | |||||
2 Marjatta Vehmanen | 1:11:17 | 4. | 1:49:07 | 4. | |||
3 Kaarina Holopainen | 59:57 | 3. | 2:49:04 | 4. |