Starting time | 1,8 km |
3,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veera Klemettinen | Muurame | FIN | 13:11:00 | 11:40 (1) | |||
Johanna Räsänen | Kuopio | FIN | 12:51:00 | 13:00 (2) | |||
Josefina Sundman | Raasepori | FIN | 13:19:00 | 14:14 (3) | |||
Anni Haanpää | Tampere | FIN | 11:33:00 | 14:35 (4) | |||
Henriikka Haapasalo | Oulu | FIN | 13:41:00 | 14:39 (5) | |||
Heini Rintanen | Tampere | FIN | 12:29:00 | 14:52 (6) | |||
Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälä | FIN | 11:29:00 | 14:53 (7) | |||
Jutta Nurminen | Valkeakoski | FIN | 11:11:00 | 15:04 (8) | |||
Ronja Kontkanen | Pirkkala | FIN | 11:39:00 | 15:14 (9) | |||
Heidi Plit | Kauniainen | FIN | 11:09:00 | 15:37 (10) | |||
Maiju Kovanen | Laukaa | FIN | 11:57:00 | 15:45 (11) | |||
Emmi Järvelä | Kärkölä | FIN | 12:35:00 | 15:57 (12) | |||
Iina Hasu | Kouvola | FIN | 12:05:00 | 15:58 (13) | |||
Essi Roininen | Nurmijärvi | FIN | 13:17:00 | 15:59 (14) | |||
Sara Anttila | Valkeakoski | FIN | 12:45:00 | 16:06 (15) | |||
Ida-Marie Cederberg | Parainen | FIN | 11:47:00 | 16:24 (16) | |||
Roosa Similä | Imatra | FIN | 12:31:00 | 16:27 (17) | |||
Sohvi Suominen | Lohja | FIN | 13:07:00 | 16:27 (17) | |||
Jonna Juva | Salo | FIN | 12:07:00 | 16:32 (19) | |||
Veera Stenius | Liminka | FIN | 12:47:00 | 16:48 (20) | |||
Eveliina Piippo | Tampere | FIN | 13:29:00 | 16:53 (21) | |||
Tiina Mäntylä | Alavus | FIN | 11:51:00 | 17:05 (22) | |||
Laura Kotila | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:27:00 | 17:06 (23) | |||
Emmi Hakomäki | Kangasala | FIN | 13:13:00 | 17:06 (23) | |||
Sanni Norrbacka | Hyvinkää | FIN | 12:19:00 | 17:13 (25) | |||
Sara Niva | Muhos | FIN | 12:41:00 | 17:15 (26) | |||
Anniina Aaltonen | Turku | FIN | 13:57:00 | 17:17 (27) | |||
Roosa Ruoti | Hamina | FIN | 12:57:00 | 17:29 (28) | |||
Tiina Paavola | Hämeenkyrö | FIN | 12:49:00 | 17:45 (29) | |||
Linda Huhtala | Pöytyä | FIN | 11:31:00 | 17:49 (30) | |||
Petra Kollanen | Kirkkonummi | FIN | 12:21:00 | 17:52 (31) | |||
Miina Rautakorpi | Kangasala | FIN | 12:33:00 | 18:16 (32) | |||
Anni Pakkanen | Sipoo | FIN | 13:53:00 | 18:16 (32) | |||
Liisa Nenonen | Imatra | FIN | 13:25:00 | 18:25 (34) | |||
Ronja Friman | Hyvinkää | FIN | 11:07:00 | 18:34 (35) | |||
Katariina Aumo | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 13:01:00 | 18:43 (36) | |||
Vilma Annala | Kangasala | FIN | 14:03:00 | 18:46 (37) | |||
Sonia Juutilainen | Imatra | FIN | 11:23:00 | 18:50 (38) | |||
Salla Voutilainen | Siilinjärvi | FIN | 13:27:00 | 18:56 (39) | |||
Jenna Lehtinen | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 13:33:00 | 19:13 (40) | |||
Iina Lukkari | Kouvola | FIN | 13:35:00 | 19:17 (41) | |||
Nella Rontu | Salo | FIN | 11:13:00 | 19:19 (42) | |||
Saara Korhonen | Tuusula | FIN | 11:25:00 | 19:20 (43) | |||
Emmi Oksanen | Siilinjärvi | FIN | 11:43:00 | 19:26 (44) | |||
Emma Sippo | Kangasniemi | FIN | 11:27:00 | 19:56 (45) | |||
Johanna Kauppinen | Kannonkoski | FIN | 12:43:00 | 20:10 (46) | |||
Annika Kirvesmies | Pielavesi | FIN | 12:23:00 | 20:16 (47) | |||
Aino Reiman | Salo | FIN | 13:43:00 | 20:17 (48) | |||
Pia Bussman | Raasepori | FIN | 11:45:00 | 20:18 (49) | |||
Maaria Haikola | Kajaani | FIN | 12:01:00 | 20:28 (50) | |||
Ella Liinamaa | Oulu | FIN | 11:05:00 | 20:35 (51) | |||
Camilla Kalenius | Lahti | FIN | 12:39:00 | 20:52 (52) | |||
Noora Hakala | Lapua | FIN | 11:59:00 | 20:54 (53) | |||
Silva Vaismaa | Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:01:00 | 21:17 (54) | |||
Emma Halla-Aho | Kalajoki | FIN | 14:05:00 | 21:34 (55) | |||
Susanna Suojanen | Tampere | FIN | 14:07:00 | 21:36 (56) | |||
Venla Sirviö | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 | 21:43 (57) | |||
Freia Gustafsson | Tuusula | FIN | 13:15:00 | 21:46 (58) | |||
Sara Ruokonen | Lappeenranta | FIN | 12:13:00 | 22:15 (59) | |||
Riina Kaipia | Lappeenranta | FIN | 13:45:00 | 22:16 (60) | |||
Laura Kylmälä | Hausjärvi | FIN | 12:25:00 | 22:18 (61) | |||
Ella Immonen | Nastola | FIN | 11:19:00 | 22:59 (62) | |||
Jenna Rantala | Turku | FIN | 12:53:00 | 23:05 (63) | |||
Elina Nissinen | Mikkeli | FIN | 12:03:00 | 23:19 (64) | |||
Annika Uusitalo | Oulu | FIN | 12:59:00 | 24:30 (65) | |||
Ella Vehmas | Kuopio | FIN | 11:21:00 | 24:31 (66) | |||
Sanna Koskela | Ilmajoki | FIN | 13:55:00 | 24:31 (66) | |||
Anu Kallio | Kerava | FIN | 12:55:00 | 24:38 (68) | |||
Hilla Vahvelainen | Kangasala | FIN | 11:37:00 | 24:47 (69) | |||
Noora Hirvikallio | Luumäki | FIN | 13:37:00 | 24:51 (70) | |||
Iina Rautasalo | Kontiolahti | FIN | 12:37:00 | 25:33 (71) | |||
Säde Meriläinen | Hyvinkää | FIN | 13:23:00 | 25:33 (71) | |||
Jenny Vehkalahti | Ikaalinen | FIN | 13:05:00 | 25:48 (73) | |||
Hanna-Mari Saalo | Mäntsälä | FIN | 13:21:00 | 26:36 (74) | |||
Lotta Salonen | Lempäälä | FIN | 11:35:00 | 28:10 (75) | |||
Sofia Niinimäki | Ikaalinen | FIN | 11:15:00 | 30:10 (76) | |||
Veera Paasikivi | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 11:17:00 | 30:37 (77) | |||
Petra Heinänen | Saarijärvi | FIN | 11:41:00 | 36:03 (78) |