SM-viestit R2 Iin Olhavalla
Limit results
Region in Finland / country
-- Choose region/country
Etelä-Pohjanmaa
Häme
Kaakko
Kainuu
Keski-Pohjanmaa
Keski-Suomi
Lahti
Lappi
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
Satakunta
Savo-Karjala
Uusimaa
Varsinais-Suomi
FSO
Australia
Belgium
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
United Kingdom
Italy
Lithuania
Norway
Russian Federation
Sweden
Switzerland
United States
Germany
Latvia
Czech Republic
Bulgaria
Brazil
Netherlands
Croatia
OTHER
Ukraine
Turkey
Spain
Ireland
France
Colombia
Portugal
Canada
Austria
Poland
New Zealand
Hungary
Japan
Moldova
Israel
Belarus
Romania
China
Argentina
Slovakia
South Africa
Serbia
Chinese Taipei
DPR Korea
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Armenia
Aruba
Azerbaijan
The Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
Comoros
Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Congo, Republic of the
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Ivory Coast
Cuba
Cyprus
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Ethiopia
Fiji
Gabon
The Gambia
Georgia
Ghana
Greece
Grenada
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Jamaica
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
South Korea
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mexico
Micronesia, Federated States of
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
State of Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Syria
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkmenistan
Tuvalu
Uganda
United Arab Emirates
United States Virgin Islands
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Vietnam
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
and
0 best
winner
3 best
5 best
10 best
20 best
50 best
100 best
200 best
300 best
400 best
500 best
1000 best
1500 best
Long club names
Short club names
Media
-- Choose media
Aamuposti
Alasatakunta-lehti
Borgåbladet
Etelä-Suomen Sanomat
Forssan lehti
Hämeen Sanomat
Ilkka
Itä-Savo
Jakobstads Tidning
Kangasalan Sanomat
Karkkilalainen-lehti
Kauhajoen Kunnallislehti
Kaupunkilehti Tamperelainen
Keski-Uusimaa
Keskipohjanmaa
Koillis-Häme
Koillissanomat
Kouvolan Sanomat
Kunnallislehti
Lapin Kansa
Lauttakylä-lehti
Länsi-Savo
Länsi-Suomi
Nokian uutiset
Pietarsaaren Sanomat
Pohjois-Satakunta -lehti
Salon Seudun Sanomat
Suur-Keuruun lehti
Turun Tienoo
Vakka-Suomen Sanomat
Västra Nyland
Warkauden Lehti
YLE
Åbo Underrättelser
and
0 best
winner
3 best
5 best
10 best
20 best
50 best
100 best
200 best
300 best
400 best
500 best
1000 best
1500 best
Long club names
Short club names
Club
-- Choose club
Akilles OK
Alajärven Ankkurit
Alatornion Pirkat
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Epilän Esa
Espoon Suunta
Hankasalmen Hanka
Hauhon Sisu
Haukiputaan Heitto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Hiisirasti
Hirvensalon Heitto
Hyvinkään Rasti
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
IF Brahe
IF Femman
IK Falken
Iin Yritys
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
Joutsenon Kullervo
Juvan Urheilijat
Järvenpään Palo
Kajaanin Kuohu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Kalajoen Junkkarit
Kangasala SK
Kauhavan Wisa
Keravan Urheilijat
Kiimingin Urheilijat
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
Koovee
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
Koskelankylän Riento
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Kuortaneen Kunto
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
Laihian Luja
Laitasaaren Veto
Laitilan Jyske
Lammin Säkiä
Lappeen Riento
Lapuan Virkiä
Liperin Taimi
Lohtajan Veikot
Lynx
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
MS Parma
Maarian Mahti
Navi
Nivalan Urheilijat
OK Botnia
OK Orient
OK Raseborg
OK77
Oriveden Ponnistus
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
Oulun Reipas
Oulun Tarmo
Oulunsalon Vasama
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Paimion Rasti
Pargas IF
Perämeren Rasti
Pihkaniskat
Puolangan Ryhti
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
Rajamäen Rykmentti
RasTiimi
Rasti-Hyry
Rasti-Jussit
Rasti-Jyry
Rasti-Kurikka
Rasti-Nokia
Rastivarsat
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
SK Pohjantähti
SOC Asikkala
Saloisten Reipas
Siilin Rasti
Sonkajärven Pahka
Suomussalmen Rasti
Suunta 2000
Suunta Jyväskylä
Säyneisen Salpa
Tampereen Pyrintö
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
Turun Metsänkävijät
Vaajakosken Terä
Valkeakosken Haka
Vesaisen Pojat
Vetelin Urheilijat
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Ylivieskan Kuula
and
0 best
winner
3 best
5 best
10 best
20 best
50 best
100 best
200 best
300 best
400 best
500 best
1000 best
1500 best
Long club names
Short club names
Best
0 best
winner
3 best
5 best
10 best
20 best
50 best
100 best
200 best
300 best
400 best
500 best
1000 best
1500 best
Long club names
Short club names
OTHER
Akilles OK
Alajärven Ankkurit
Alatornion Pirkat
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Epilän Esa
Espoon Suunta
Hankasalmen Hanka
Hauhon Sisu
Haukiputaan Heitto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Hiisirasti
Hirvensalon Heitto
Hyvinkään Rasti
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
IF Brahe
IF Femman
IK Falken
Iin Yritys
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
Joutsenon Kullervo
Juvan Urheilijat
Järvenpään Palo
Kajaanin Kuohu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Kalajoen Junkkarit
Kangasala SK
Kauhavan Wisa
Keravan Urheilijat
Kiimingin Urheilijat
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
Koovee
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
Koskelankylän Riento
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Kuortaneen Kunto
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
Laihian Luja
Laitasaaren Veto
Laitilan Jyske
Lammin Säkiä
Lappeen Riento
Lapuan Virkiä
Liperin Taimi
Lohtajan Veikot
Lynx
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
MS Parma
Maarian Mahti
Navi
Nivalan Urheilijat
OK Botnia
OK Orient
OK Raseborg
OK77
Oriveden Ponnistus
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
Oulun Reipas
Oulun Tarmo
Oulunsalon Vasama
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Paimion Rasti
Pargas IF
Perämeren Rasti
Pihkaniskat
Puolangan Ryhti
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
Rajamäen Rykmentti
RasTiimi
Rasti-Hyry
Rasti-Jussit
Rasti-Jyry
Rasti-Kurikka
Rasti-Nokia
Rastivarsat
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
SK Pohjantähti
SOC Asikkala
Saloisten Reipas
Siilin Rasti
Sonkajärven Pahka
Suomussalmen Rasti
Suunta 2000
Suunta Jyväskylä
Säyneisen Salpa
Tampereen Pyrintö
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
Turun Metsänkävijät
Vaajakosken Terä
Valkeakosken Haka
Vesaisen Pojat
Vetelin Urheilijat
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Ylivieskan Kuula
Selected clubs and
0 best
winner
3 best
5 best
10 best
20 best
50 best
100 best
200 best
300 best
400 best
500 best
1000 best
1500 best
Long club names
Short club names
|
< Competitions index page
|
<< Other Competitions
|
Feedback
|
Search from results
|
Try new version of online-service >
|
Form of the results:
Table
'Traditional'
Mobile devices
Press