SM-keskimatka R2, Iisu

H70K2

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
1,9 km
 
1.   Pauli Korhonen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  10:03:00   16:38  
2.   Toivo Pelkonen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  9:56:00   17:49  
3.   Paavo Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  9:58:00   18:04  
4.   Aarno Hovikorpi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:55:00   18:14  
5.   Juhani Jokinen Maarian Mahti  FIN  10:04:00   18:39  
6.   Jaakko Salo Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  9:57:00   18:59  
7.   Pentti Helminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  9:47:00   19:23  
8.   Erkki Pietiläinen Perämeren Rasti  FIN  9:51:00   19:43  
9.   Arvo Jonkka Rastikarhut  FIN  10:00:00   19:44  
10.   Reino Österberg Leppävaaran Sisu  FIN  9:54:00   19:45  
11.   Reijo Wastimo Pihkaniskat  FIN  9:44:00   20:20  
12.   Reino Kukkohovi Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  9:48:00   20:27  
13.   Reino Nikula Oulun Tarmo  FIN  9:49:00   20:38  
14.   Seppo Isoherranen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:02:00   20:45  
15.   Paavo Toskala Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:01:00   20:57  
16.   Eero Lampi Päijät-Rasti  FIN  9:45:00   21:34  
17.   Matti Keskinen Tikkakosken Suunnistajat  FIN  9:50:00   22:52  
18.   Kalle Männikkö Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  9:43:00   23:38  
19.   Pentti Kämäräinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  9:46:00   26:39  
20.   Teuvo Valtonen Hiisirasti  FIN  9:42:00   27:11  
21.   Jorma Veijovaara SK Pohjantähti  FIN  9:33:00   27:23  
22.   Pentti Tiira Lynx  FIN  10:05:00   27:26  
23.   Olli Juntunen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:34:00   28:04  
24.   Väinö Ronkainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  9:36:00   29:15  
25.   Reijo Oja Nivalan Urheilijat  FIN  9:31:00   29:24  
26.   Heikki Sulander Sahalahden Kunto  FIN  9:37:00   29:45  
27.   Kalevi Puttonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  9:41:00   32:31  
28.   Pentti Kumara Sievin Sisu  FIN  9:38:00   34:40  
29.   Lars Sandgren Närpes OK  FIN  9:35:00   34:45  
30.   Keijo Jylhä Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  9:39:00   35:05  
31.   Mauri Suorajärvi SK Pohjantähti  FIN  9:30:00   35:22  
32.   Jouko Keskinen Rasti-Jussit  FIN  9:52:00   37:02  
33.   Taisto Riihonen Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  9:32:00   51:28  
   Esko Linna Nivalan Urheilijat  FIN  9:40:00   DQ  
   Jaakko Reini Tikkakosken Suunnistajat  FIN  9:53:00   DNF  
   Kalevi Eilu Rasti-Lukko  FIN  9:59:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English