SM-keskimatka R2, Iisu

H60

Starting list

300Henning NynäsIF BraheFIN13:30:00   144615
301Veikko RepoKajaanin KuohuFIN13:33:00   150532
302Paavo VesterinenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN13:36:00   46181
303Raimo AntikainenVetelin UrheilijatFIN13:39:00   48398
304Samuli TörmäläYlivieskan KuulaFIN13:42:00   48424
305Timo KoutaniemiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN13:45:00   190625
306Pauli ToropainenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN13:48:00   74690
307Raimo HyyryläinenJuvan UrheilijatFIN13:51:00   140409
308Jukka NyystiläLaihian LujaFIN13:54:00   74243
309Tore HögnäsIF BraheFIN13:57:00   154755
310Pekka LiukkalaHauhon SisuFIN14:00:00   196699
311Eelis NygårdVetelin UrheilijatFIN14:03:00   50663
312Markku VesalainenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:06:00   410788
313Kari PienimäkiRasti-JussitFIN14:09:00   191974
314Jouko AnttilaRasti-KurikkaFIN14:12:00   41560
315Risto AiraksinenOulun TarmoFIN14:15:00   405925
316Markku JylkkäYlivieskan KuulaFIN14:18:00   120951
317Eero RuokamoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN14:21:00   95422
318Juhani MatilainenNilsiän NujakkaFIN14:24:00   194055
319Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN14:27:00   99353
320Bo ÖsterbackaIF MinkenFIN14:30:00   55320
321Esko UddLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN14:33:00   189776
322Markku SipponenPaimion RastiFIN14:36:00   157975
323Keijo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN14:39:00   181419
324Jouni SavelainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:42:00   192287
325Bengt LövsundOK BotniaFIN14:45:00   49164
326Timo JuujärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:48:00   154652
327Paavo TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN14:51:00   182896
328Ossi TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:54:00   312876
329Vesa TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:57:00   43880
330Pekka PalttalaTurengin SarastusFIN15:00:00   159570
331Ove ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN15:03:00   192022
332Martti MäkeläSOC AsikkalaFIN15:06:00   156155
333Esko SalminenSuomusjärven SisuFIN15:09:00   146981
334Pauli RautanenJärvenpään PaloFIN15:12:00   44254
335Seppo OllikainenJuvan UrheilijatFIN15:15:00   46527
336Jorma KarvonenSOC AsikkalaFIN15:18:00   47518
337Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN15:21:00   49355
338Markku PietikäinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN15:24:00   51960
339Tapio HalmeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:27:00   89168
340Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:30:00   169355
341Jouko NurminenTampereen PyrintöFIN15:33:00   138248
342Markku RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN15:36:00   88373
343Pertti PäivänrantaJoutsenon KullervoFIN15:39:00   190533
344Hannu KokkonenRasti-PielinenFIN15:42:00   190127
345Peter KronholmIF BraheFIN15:45:00   93043
346Timo HyytiäinenJuvan UrheilijatFIN15:48:00   42579
347Jorma Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN15:51:00   156586
348Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN15:54:00   169409
349Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:57:00   151161
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English