SM-keskimatka R2, Iisu

H55B

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Seppo Linjakumpu
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5:38 (2)
8:50 (2)
3:12 (1)
11:26 (2)
2:36 (1)
15:10 (2)
3:44 (3)
16:20 (2)
1:10 (1)
17:53 (1)
1:33 (1)
18:44 (1)
51 (9)
19:53 (1)
1:09 (4)
19:53  Seppo Linjakumpu
2   Jari Pellinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:04 (1)
8:16 (1)
3:12 (1)
11:18 (1)
3:02 (6)
14:58 (1)
3:40 (1)
16:10 (1)
1:12 (7)
17:53 (1)
1:43 (3)
18:45 (2)
52 (11)
19:55 (2)
1:10 (5)
19:55  Jari Pellinen
3   Sven Eriksson
Gamlakarleby IF
5:45 (4)
9:38 (5)
3:53 (8)
13:00 (5)
3:22 (12)
17:23 (4)
4:23 (7)
18:48 (5)
1:25 (14)
20:49 (3)
2:01 (11)
21:38 (3)
49 (5)
22:52 (3)
1:14 (7)
22:52  Sven Eriksson
4   Jouko Karppinen
Laitasaaren Veto
5:59 (7)
9:56 (6)
3:57 (11)
13:12 (7)
3:16 (10)
17:42 (6)
4:30 (9)
18:52 (6)
1:10 (1)
20:50 (4)
1:58 (9)
21:47 (5)
57 (13)
22:54 (4)
1:07 (2)
22:54  Jouko Karppinen
5   Arto Jokinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:55 (6)
10:13 (8)
4:18 (17)
13:07 (6)
2:54 (3)
17:26 (5)
4:19 (5)
18:39 (4)
1:13 (9)
21:13 (6)
2:34 (16)
21:58 (6)
45 (1)
23:01 (5)
1:03 (1)
23:01  Arto Jokinen
6   Arto Virtala
Laitilan Jyske
5:51 (5)
9:24 (4)
3:33 (5)
12:25 (4)
3:01 (5)
18:02 (8)
5:37 (15)
19:13 (7)
1:11 (3)
20:58 (5)
1:45 (4)
21:43 (4)
45 (1)
23:04 (6)
1:21 (13)
23:04  Arto Virtala
7   Martti Leppälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:22 (8)
10:19 (9)
3:57 (11)
13:40 (9)
3:21 (11)
18:01 (7)
4:21 (6)
19:22 (8)
1:21 (11)
21:24 (7)
2:02 (12)
22:14 (7)
50 (8)
23:33 (7)
1:19 (9)
23:33  Martti Leppälä
8   Juha Tolppi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
9:04 (17)
12:38 (16)
3:34 (7)
15:37 (16)
2:59 (4)
19:18 (11)
3:41 (2)
20:29 (10)
1:11 (3)
22:08 (9)
1:39 (2)
22:55 (9)
47 (4)
24:03 (8)
1:08 (3)
24:03  Juha Tolppi
9   Lasse Laaksonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:43 (3)
9:06 (3)
3:23 (4)
12:11 (3)
3:05 (7)
16:21 (3)
4:10 (4)
17:35 (3)
1:14 (10)
22:00 (8)
4:25 (22)
22:45 (8)
45 (1)
24:04 (9)
1:19 (9)
24:04  Lasse Laaksonen
10   Tuomo Puustinen
Pihkaniskat
6:26 (9)
10:21 (10)
3:55 (10)
13:45 (10)
3:24 (13)
18:45 (9)
5:00 (11)
20:10 (9)
1:25 (14)
22:10 (10)
2:00 (10)
23:08 (10)
58 (14)
24:33 (10)
1:25 (17)
24:33  Tuomo Puustinen
11   Jarmo Juntunen
Rasti-Hyry
6:32 (10)
10:45 (11)
4:13 (16)
14:22 (11)
3:37 (17)
19:16 (10)
4:54 (10)
20:38 (11)
1:22 (12)
22:50 (11)
2:12 (13)
24:03 (11)
1:13 (20)
25:22 (11)
1:19 (9)
25:22  Jarmo Juntunen
12   Terho Ojanperä
Ylivieskan Kuula
6:41 (14)
10:45 (11)
4:04 (15)
14:25 (12)
3:40 (18)
19:38 (13)
5:13 (13)
21:13 (13)
1:35 (19)
23:29 (12)
2:16 (14)
24:23 (12)
54 (12)
25:43 (12)
1:20 (12)
25:43  Terho Ojanperä
13   Kalle Huttunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:37 (12)
10:10 (7)
3:33 (5)
13:24 (8)
3:14 (9)
21:06 (14)
7:42 (21)
22:17 (14)
1:11 (3)
24:09 (14)
1:52 (7)
24:58 (14)
49 (5)
26:10 (13)
1:12 (6)
26:10  Kalle Huttunen
14   Kimmo Nieminen
Kajaanin Kuohu
6:57 (15)
10:56 (13)
3:59 (13)
14:31 (14)
3:35 (16)
19:37 (12)
5:06 (12)
21:04 (12)
1:27 (16)
23:47 (13)
2:43 (19)
24:55 (13)
1:08 (18)
26:13 (14)
1:18 (8)
26:13  Kimmo Nieminen
15   Rauno Vuori
Angelniemen Ankkuri
11:14 (19)
14:33 (19)
3:19 (3)
17:41 (18)
3:08 (8)
22:09 (16)
4:28 (8)
23:21 (16)
1:12 (7)
25:16 (16)
1:55 (8)
26:05 (15)
49 (5)
27:27 (15)
1:22 (14)
27:27  Rauno Vuori
16   Kalevi Kivipelto
Alajärven Ankkurit
9:10 (18)
13:04 (17)
3:54 (9)
15:57 (17)
2:53 (2)
21:43 (15)
5:46 (16)
22:54 (15)
1:11 (3)
24:45 (15)
1:51 (6)
26:19 (16)
1:34 (22)
27:45 (16)
1:26 (18)
27:45  Kalevi Kivipelto
17   Heikki Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
6:33 (11)
11:12 (15)
4:39 (19)
15:06 (15)
3:54 (20)
22:12 (17)
7:06 (19)
24:04 (17)
1:52 (21)
26:32 (17)
2:28 (15)
27:39 (17)
1:07 (17)
29:23 (17)
1:44 (22)
29:23  Heikki Hulkkonen
18   Heimo Jumppanen
Pihkaniskat
8:45 (16)
13:46 (18)
5:01 (21)
18:10 (19)
4:24 (22)
24:02 (18)
5:52 (17)
25:47 (18)
1:45 (20)
28:46 (18)
2:59 (21)
30:07 (18)
1:21 (21)
31:41 (18)
1:34 (21)
31:41  Heimo Jumppanen
19   Timo Ronkainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
6:37 (12)
11:00 (14)
4:23 (18)
14:29 (13)
3:29 (14)
27:17 (19)
12:48 (22)
28:46 (19)
1:29 (17)
31:20 (19)
2:34 (16)
32:19 (19)
59 (15)
33:42 (19)
1:23 (15)
33:42  Timo Ronkainen
20   Juhani Kurula
SK Pohjantähti
14:23 (20)
19:07 (20)
4:44 (20)
23:22 (20)
4:15 (21)
29:41 (20)
6:19 (18)
31:34 (20)
1:53 (22)
34:24 (20)
2:50 (20)
35:33 (20)
1:09 (19)
37:01 (20)
1:28 (19)
37:01  Juhani Kurula
21   Harri Kotila
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
18:01 (21)
22:02 (21)
4:01 (14)
25:36 (21)
3:34 (15)
33:03 (21)
7:27 (20)
34:27 (21)
1:24 (13)
36:17 (21)
1:50 (5)
37:08 (21)
51 (9)
38:32 (21)
1:24 (16)
38:32  Harri Kotila
22   Erkki Argillander
Vaalan Karhu
27:27 (22)
32:34 (22)
5:07 (22)
36:26 (22)
3:52 (19)
42:02 (22)
5:36 (14)
43:36 (22)
1:34 (18)
46:13 (22)
2:37 (18)
47:14 (22)
1:01 (16)
48:43 (22)
1:29 (20)
48:43  Erkki Argillander
   Pauli Vilminko
Sinkki-Sepot
7:16
11:11
3:55
14:00
2:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37:55
-
DNF  Pauli Vilminko
   Esko Turunen
Sonkajärven Pahka
6:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
29:16
-
31:34
2:18
32:37
1:03
34:02
1:25
DQ  Esko Turunen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English