SM-keskimatka R2, Iisu

H50

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
3,2 km
 
1.   Ilkka Peltola Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  16:17:00   20:40  
2.   Dan Stenlund IF Brahe  FIN  15:50:00   21:39  
3.   Veli-Pekka Nurmi Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  16:14:00   21:40  
4.   Jussi Elo Laitilan Jyske  FIN  15:11:00   22:08  
5.   Kari Lehto Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  15:59:00   22:18  
6.   Pauli Kukkola Siilin Rasti  FIN  15:56:00   22:21  
7.   Jouni Vantaala Lammin Säkiä  FIN  16:05:00   22:33  
8.   Rolf Helander Oulaisten Huima  FIN  15:47:00   22:52  
8.   Hannu Laiho Rastivarsat  FIN  16:23:00   22:52  
10.   Jyrki Lammila Laitilan Jyske  FIN  15:20:00   22:56  
11.   Kalevi Mäkipää Hiisirasti  FIN  15:38:00   23:03  
12.   Pekka Vuorinen OK Orient  FIN  16:02:00   23:06  
13.   Panu Kärkkäinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  16:08:00   23:17  
14.   Mauri Laasonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:41:00   24:03  
15.   Kimmo Määttä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  16:26:00   24:13  
16.   Timo Partanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  16:11:00   24:14  
17.   Kari Räisänen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  15:26:00   24:49  
18.   Thomas Nyholm Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  16:20:00   24:52  
19.   Pekka Patana Laihian Luja  FIN  15:14:00   25:03  
20.   Raimo Joensuu Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:59:00   25:14  
21.   Jarmo Oikarinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:50:00   25:18  
22.   Tuomo Rantapelkonen Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  15:44:00   25:26  
23.   Asko Sippola Kuortaneen Kunto  FIN  15:29:00   25:46  
24.   Jyrki Kiviniitty Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:05:00   25:49  
25.   Jukka Heikura Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  15:02:00   26:15  
25.   Heikki Koskela Rasti-Jussit  FIN  15:35:00   26:15  
27.   Mikko Rapakko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:08:00   26:54  
28.   Seppo Jylhä Kälviän Tarmo  FIN  14:32:00   27:13  
29.   Hannu Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  14:47:00   27:42  
30.   Reijo Toppari Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  15:23:00   27:54  
31.   Risto Luodonpää Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  14:26:00   28:10  
32.   Petri Hietala Lohtajan Veikot  FIN  15:17:00   28:17  
33.   Heikki Hakala Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  15:32:00   29:05  
34.   Urpo Niemelä SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:53:00   30:03  
35.   Pentti Shnoro Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  14:02:00   30:27  
36.   Juho Rankinen Sinkki-Sepot  FIN  14:20:00   30:40  
37.   Jarmo Paananen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  14:23:00   31:54  
38.   Jari Jurvakainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:44:00   32:03  
39.   Timo Ritakallio Lynx  FIN  14:11:00   32:18  
40.   Timo Rantala Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  14:17:00   32:36  
41.   Matti Teittinen Hiisirasti  FIN  14:35:00   32:59  
42.   Keijo Ruotsalainen Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura  FIN  13:59:00   33:49  
43.   Kari Koivumäki Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:29:00   34:02  
44.   Jari Toivonen Epilän Esa  FIN  14:05:00   34:23  
45.   Taisto Kaikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  15:53:00   38:21  
46.   Kari Keränen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  14:14:00   39:57  
   Juha Härkönen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  14:38:00   DQ  
   Raimo Itkonen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:41:00   DNS  
   Hannu Kortetjärvi Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko  FIN  14:56:00   DNF  
   Reima Piispanen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  15:08:00   DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English