SM-keskimatka R2, Iisu

D55

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
2,3 km
 
1.   Anne Pelto-Huikko Hiisirasti  FIN  15:19:00   20:14  
2.   Seija Jussinniemi Sinkki-Sepot  FIN  13:58:00   22:38  
3.   Marjo Virtanen Hiisirasti  FIN  15:07:00   22:52  
4.   Maija Käkelä Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  14:16:00   23:37  
5.   Anneli Laine Rastivarsat  FIN  15:16:00   23:56  
6.   Anne Määttä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  15:04:00   25:28  
7.   Ann Lindholm OK77  FIN  14:34:00   25:53  
8.   Päivi Puolakka Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  14:40:00   26:19  
9.   Mirja Mikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  14:43:00   26:29  
10.   Päivi Raatikainen Lohimaan Rasti  FIN  15:22:00   26:47  
11.   Raija Laukkanen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:13:00   27:29  
12.   Raili Liimatainen Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN  14:52:00   27:30  
13.   Mirja Humalamäki Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  13:49:00   27:53  
14.   Helena Soinila Teuvan Rivakka  FIN  13:52:00   28:34  
15.   Aulikki Korpio Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  14:55:00   28:35  
16.   Vappu Kuusela Vaalan Karhu  FIN  14:01:00   28:46  
17.   Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  14:10:00   28:49  
18.   Pirjo Lähteenmäki Paimion Rasti  FIN  13:46:00   29:16  
19.   Lea Pöyhönen Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  14:19:00   29:37  
20.   Tea Eisanen Maarian Mahti  FIN  15:13:00   29:44  
21.   Rita Forsström OK Raseborg  FIN  14:37:00   29:58  
22.   Päivi Saarikoski Pihkaniskat  FIN  14:46:00   30:38  
23.   Kii Korhonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:04:00   31:16  
24.   Ulla Lehto Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:58:00   31:58  
25.   Riitta Jokela Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  13:31:00   33:01  
26.   Kirsti Moilanen Maarian Mahti  FIN  14:31:00   34:13  
27.   Tuula Toivanen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  13:40:00   36:30  
28.   Merja Puromies Espoon Suunta  FIN  15:01:00   38:22  
29.   Outi Montonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  15:25:00   38:43  
30.   Paula Malinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:28:00   40:51  
31.   Marja Humalamäki Ähtärin Urheilijat  FIN  14:25:00   44:52  
32.   Leena Paaso Perämeren Rasti  FIN  14:22:00   49:31  
33.   Elisabeth Koskialho Rasti-Lukko  FIN  13:37:00   51:33  
34.   Tuula Kananen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:34:00   59:20  
35.   Leena Hautamäki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  13:55:00   1:09:07  
   Eija Juntunen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  13:43:00   DNS  
   Päivi Anttonen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  14:07:00   DNS  
   Marjo Hovirinta Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  14:49:00   DNF  
   Tuija Soanjärvi Lynx  FIN  15:10:00   DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English