Starting time | 4,4 km |
5,0 km |
5,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olli Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 22:12:00 | 31:25 (1) | 34:24 (1) | ||||
Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:21:00 | 33:16 (3) | 36:22 (2) | ||||
Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | 21:33:00 | 33:08 (2) | 36:22 (2) | ||||
Eevert Toivonen | Kangasala SK | 22:18:00 | 33:28 (4) | 36:40 (4) | ||||
Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | 22:27:00 | 38:09 (7) | 41:53 (5) | ||||
Miska Tervala | Rastivarsat | 22:21:00 | 42:16 (14) | 45:53 (10) | ||||
Aleksi Pietikäinen | Pihkaniskat | 22:24:00 | 42:01 (12) | 46:08 (14) | ||||
Paulus Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 22:15:00 | 36:25 (5) | |||||
Emil Lönnström | OK Orient | 21:42:00 | 38:02 (6) | 43:34 (6) | ||||
Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | 21:24:00 | 40:08 (8) | 44:11 (7) | ||||
Anton Sihvonen | Navi | 21:09:00 | 40:57 (10) | 45:35 (8) | ||||
Eero Jalli | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 22:09:00 | 42:06 (13) | 45:41 (9) | ||||
Juha Rauhala | Espoon Suunta | 21:30:00 | 40:48 (9) | 45:56 (11) | ||||
af Fabian Hällström | OK77 | 21:54:00 | 42:32 (15) | 46:00 (12) | ||||
Aleksi Lammi | Lapuan Virkiä | 21:12:00 | 41:39 (11) | 46:05 (13) | ||||
Aleksi Sorsa | Pihkaniskat | 22:00:00 | 43:29 (16) | 47:00 (15) | ||||
Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 21:27:00 | 44:44 (19) | 48:42 (16) | ||||
Atte Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:36:00 | 43:47 (17) | 48:44 (17) | ||||
Eero Ylipulli | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 21:51:00 | 45:37 (20) | 49:05 (18) | ||||
Aleksi Ilmonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 21:39:00 | 44:19 (18) | 49:22 (19) | ||||
Tommi Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | 21:57:00 | 46:32 (23) | 49:54 (20) | ||||
Matias Arola | Paimion Rasti | 20:15:00 | 45:56 (21) | 49:59 (21) | ||||
Severi Valkamo | Koovee | 21:45:00 | 46:17 (22) | 50:10 (22) | ||||
Akseli Ketola | Koovee | 20:45:00 | 46:54 (26) | 50:16 (23) | ||||
Juho Elovaara | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 20:39:00 | 46:50 (24) | 51:05 (24) | ||||
Lauri Lavikainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 21:03:00 | 46:52 (25) | 51:23 (25) | ||||
Samuli Saukkonen | Pihkaniskat | 21:15:00 | 49:20 (28) | 53:07 (26) | ||||
Nico Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 20:42:00 | 49:51 (30) | 53:13 (27) | ||||
Roope Sormunen | Rasti E4 | 20:24:00 | 47:11 (27) | 53:40 (28) | ||||
Oskari Jumppanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 21:18:00 | 49:42 (29) | 54:29 (29) | ||||
Jesper Lindahl | Akilles OK | 21:00:00 | 49:59 (31) | 54:39 (30) | ||||
Jonathan Ray | OK77 | 20:48:00 | 53:10 (33) | 57:12 (31) | ||||
Jere Pernu | SK Pohjantähti | 20:36:00 | 53:25 (34) | 57:17 (32) | ||||
Johannes Louhi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:57:00 | 53:52 (35) | 58:02 (33) | ||||
Janne Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | 20:54:00 | 53:00 (32) | 59:03 (34) | ||||
Pyry Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:48:00 | 55:47 (36) | 1:00:46 (35) | ||||
André Lindroos | OK Raseborg | 20:30:00 | 56:18 (37) | 1:01:48 (36) | ||||
Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta | 21:06:00 | 58:21 (38) | 1:02:52 (37) | ||||
Antti Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 20:18:00 | 1:01:24 (39) | 1:06:36 (38) | ||||
Jonne Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:27:00 | 1:04:52 (40) | 1:08:12 (39) | ||||
Ossi Järvinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:21:00 | 1:10:57 (41) | 1:14:18 (40) | ||||
Eero Penttilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 20:51:00 | 1:19:29 (42) | 1:27:10 (41) | ||||
Vinsci Kivinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 20:33:00 | DNS | |||||
Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | 22:03:00 | DNS | |||||
Jaakko Skog | Koovee | 22:06:00 | DQ |