1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (201) | 46:00 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 46:00 | ||
2 | MS Parma 2 (220) | +2:05 | Katja Mjösund | 48:05 | ||
3 | Paimion Rasti (202) | +2:40 | Saara Norrgrann | 48:40 | ||
4 | Rasti-Kurikka (224) | +2:44 | Satu Heittola | 48:44 | ||
5 | Lynx (206) | +2:46 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 48:46 | ||
6 | Delta (208) | +2:47 | Jenny Paulin | 48:47 | ||
7 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (207) | +2:48 | Heini Saarimäki | 48:48 | ||
8 | IF Femman (215) | +2:49 | Olga Novikova | 48:49 | ||
9 | Asikkalan Raikas (226) | +2:50 | Riina Liuha | 48:50 | ||
10 | Vehkalahden Veikot (211) | +2:53 | Riikka Timperi | 48:53 | ||
11 | Rastikarhut (210) | +3:28 | Elli Virta | 49:28 | ||
12 | Paimion Rasti 2 (228) | +4:02 | Nina Temjakova | 50:02 | ||
13 | Kalevan Rasti (204) | +4:13 | Marika Mikkola | 50:13 | ||
14 | MS Parma (203) | +4:14 | Laura Lammila | 50:14 | ||
15 | SK Pohjantähti (205) | +4:17 | Laura Lakanen | 50:17 | ||
16 | Kangasala SK (216) | +4:34 | Isabelle Feer | 50:34 | ||
17 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (234) | +4:39 | Hanna Raitanen | 50:39 | ||
18 | Suunta Jyväskylä (250) | +7:07 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 53:07 | ||
19 | Pargas IF (214) | +9:09 | Frida Lönnberg | 55:09 | ||
20 | Lahden Taimi (217) | +9:12 | Veronika Khismatullina | 55:12 | ||
21 | Lynx 2 (223) | +9:17 | Anna Koponen | 55:17 | ||
22 | Kangasala SK 2 (253) | +9:41 | Laura Palm | 55:41 | ||
23 | OK Raseborg (246) | +9:42 | Sara Forsström | 55:42 | ||
24 | Anttolan Urheilijat (245) | +10:32 | Laura Pajunen | 56:32 | ||
25 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (237) | +10:34 | Veera Kortelainen | 56:34 | ||
26 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (227) | +10:42 | Mervi Pötry | 56:42 | ||
27 | Koovee 2 (219) | +12:21 | Tuuli Paunonen | 58:21 | ||
28 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (242) | +12:55 | Annemari Heikkinen | 58:55 | ||
29 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (231) | +13:38 | Minna Ryyppö | 59:38 | ||
30 | Lapuan Virkiä (222) | +13:46 | Maarit Korpi | 59:46 | ||
31 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (249) | +13:56 | Johanna Tervo | 59:56 | ||
32 | OK Botnia (221) | +14:41 | Emilia Sågfors | 1:00:41 | ||
33 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (244) | +14:44 | Sanna Kauppila | 1:00:44 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (225) | +15:41 | Henna Höglund | 1:01:41 | ||
35 | Koovee (209) | +15:51 | Marjo Niittynen | 1:01:51 | ||
36 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (248) | +16:30 | Alicia Cobo Caballero | 1:02:30 | ||
37 | Paimion Rasti 3 (235) | +16:32 | Hilla Lamminpää | 1:02:32 | ||
38 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (212) | +17:03 | Sonja Kyrölä | 1:03:03 | ||
39 | Hiisirasti (213) | +17:10 | Triinu Rooni | 1:03:10 | ||
40 | Lappeen Riento (232) | +17:15 | Eveliina Pusa | 1:03:15 | ||
41 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (243) | +17:24 | Saara Malinen | 1:03:24 | ||
42 | Olavin Rasti (229) | +17:27 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 1:03:27 | ||
43 | OK Orient (233) | +17:33 | Sanni Lepola | 1:03:33 | ||
44 | Keuruun Kisailijat (252) | +17:40 | Marika Savukoski | 1:03:40 | ||
45 | Turun Suunnistajat (247) | +18:01 | Salla Koskinen | 1:04:01 | ||
46 | Pellon Ponsi (218) | +22:57 | Veera Korteniemi | 1:08:57 | ||
47 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (240) | +23:30 | Leena Kukkonen | 1:09:30 | ||
48 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +24:50 | Hanna Laakso | 1:10:50 | ||
49 | Iisalmen Visa (236) | +25:10 | Teija Heiskanen | 1:11:10 | ||
50 | Espoon Suunta (230) | +29:28 | Leena Linjama | 1:15:28 | ||
51 | SK Vuoksi (238) | +31:37 | Riikka Laitinen | 1:17:37 |