1 | 152 | Leo Pyymäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:35 | ||
2 | 153 | Tuomo Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:41 | +6 | |
3 | 144 | Sami Kälviäinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:47 | +12 | |
4 | 147 | Timo Karppinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:49 | +14 | |
5 | 145 | Juha Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 15:05 | +30 | |
6 | 143 | Timo Äijälä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:21 | +46 | |
7 | 150 | Jarmo Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:24 | +49 | |
8 | 149 | Jyrki Jäppinen | OK77 | FIN | 15:32 | +57 | |
9 | 141 | Jari Jaakkola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 16:15 | +1:40 | |
10 | 154 | Petri Kotro | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:21 | +1:46 | |
151 | Markku Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 16:21 | +1:46 | ||
12 | 142 | Esa Kurki | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 16:23 | +1:48 | |
13 | 137 | Juha Malinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 16:34 | +1:59 | |
14 | 138 | Tomas Ray | OK77 | FIN | 16:35 | +2:00 | |
15 | 140 | Teemu Hauhia | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 16:38 | +2:03 | |
16 | 139 | Ossi Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 16:45 | +2:10 | |
17 | 125 | Jori Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 16:47 | +2:12 | |
18 | 117 | Markku Mänty | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 17:05 | +2:30 | |
19 | 122 | Leif Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 17:25 | +2:50 | |
20 | 148 | Timo Parttimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 17:27 | +2:52 | |
21 | 120 | Jouni Vantaala | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 17:33 | +2:58 | |
22 | 155 | Rauno Hakala | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 17:35 | +3:00 | |
23 | 130 | Tuomas Ojanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:45 | +3:10 | |
24 | 132 | Niklas Björkqvist | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:05 | +3:30 | |
25 | 128 | Hannu Heinilä | Rastivarsat | FIN | 18:06 | +3:31 | |
26 | 133 | Jarmo Lindroos | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:23 | +3:48 | |
27 | 136 | Jari Kahiala | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 18:39 | +4:04 | |
28 | 135 | Vesa Venäläinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 18:42 | +4:07 | |
29 | 109 | Jukka Suominen | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 18:52 | +4:17 | |
30 | 123 | Matti Tarkkanen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 19:08 | +4:33 | |
31 | 121 | Janne Turpiainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 19:10 | +4:35 | |
32 | 134 | Tom Stenlund | IF Brahe | FIN | 19:47 | +5:12 | |
126 | Janne Autero | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 19:47 | +5:12 | ||
34 | 129 | Petteri Kähäri | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 19:53 | +5:18 | |
35 | 115 | Mika Siikaluoma | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 20:24 | +5:49 | |
36 | 146 | Pekka Noponen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 20:35 | +6:00 | |
37 | 108 | Kari Hirvensalo | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 21:57 | +7:22 | |
38 | 114 | Harri Veijola | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 22:26 | +7:51 | |
39 | 107 | Matti Ilmonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 22:34 | +7:59 | |
40 | 127 | Markku Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 22:41 | +8:06 | |
41 | 119 | Mauri Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:49 | +8:14 | |
42 | 124 | Eero Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:57 | +8:22 | |
43 | 112 | Aki Tapper | MS Parma | FIN | 23:21 | +8:46 | |
44 | 113 | Risto Niinimäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 23:48 | +9:13 | |
45 | 111 | Timo Pietikänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 25:08 | +10:33 |