1 | 1547 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 21:24 | ||
2 | 1020 | Petri Forsman | Delta | FIN | 22:22 | +58 | |
3 | 1345 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 22:29 | +1:05 | |
4 | 1045 | Tuomo Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 22:45 | +1:21 | |
5 | 1046 | Otto Sund | IF Femman | FIN | 22:49 | +1:25 | |
6 | 1546 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 22:50 | +1:26 | |
7 | 1135 | Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:57 | +1:33 | |
8 | 1329 | Mikko Kivelä | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 23:06 | +1:42 | |
9 | 1030 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 23:09 | +1:45 | |
10 | 1530 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:16 | +1:52 | |
11 | 1519 | Kenny Kivikas | Kangasala SK | FIN | 23:18 | +1:54 | |
12 | 1019 | Jari Välikorpi | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 23:39 | +2:15 | |
13 | 1419 | Jesse Mäkinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 23:43 | +2:19 | |
1429 | Jonathan Fröjdö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 23:43 | +2:19 | ||
15 | 1319 | Pyry Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 23:45 | +2:21 | |
1433 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 23:45 | +2:21 | ||
17 | 1146 | Antti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 23:47 | +2:23 | |
1529 | Pekka Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 23:47 | +2:23 | ||
19 | 1033 | Ville Luoma | Delta | FIN | 23:51 | +2:27 | |
20 | 1119 | Oskari Mikkola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:54 | +2:30 | |
21 | 1535 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 23:56 | +2:32 | |
22 | 1435 | Henri Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 24:07 | +2:43 | |
23 | 1024 | Mika Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 24:12 | +2:48 | |
24 | 1224 | Aaro Nurmiainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 24:13 | +2:49 | |
1237 | Ross Morrison | Rajamäen Rykmentti | NZL | 24:13 | +2:49 | ||
26 | 1231 | Ville Sabel | Hiisirasti | FIN | 24:15 | +2:51 | |
27 | 1324 | Simo Turunen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 24:16 | +2:52 | |
28 | 1418 | Jussi Taussi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 24:20 | +2:56 | |
29 | 1115 | Tauno Tiirats | Kangasala SK | FIN | 24:22 | +2:58 | |
30 | 1215 | Teemu Salminen | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 24:26 | +3:02 | |
31 | 1315 | Mikko Simola | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 24:31 | +3:07 | |
32 | 1430 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 24:34 | +3:10 | |
33 | 1211 | Timo Varis | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 24:35 | +3:11 | |
34 | 1128 | Antti Kaivosaari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 24:38 | +3:14 | |
1131 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 24:38 | +3:14 | ||
36 | 1328 | Olli Suonpää | MS Parma | FIN | 24:39 | +3:15 | |
37 | 1132 | Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 24:41 | +3:17 | |
38 | 1111 | Atte Seppänen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 24:43 | +3:19 | |
39 | 1518 | Ilkka Kohvakka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:47 | +3:23 | |
40 | 1233 | Jarkko Saarinen | Delta | FIN | 24:50 | +3:26 | |
41 | 1539 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 24:51 | +3:27 | |
42 | 1133 | Aapo Lindberg | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 24:52 | +3:28 | |
43 | 1139 | Panu Teittinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 25:00 | +3:36 | |
44 | 1234 | Kalle Rantala | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 25:01 | +3:37 | |
45 | 1528 | Pyry Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 25:03 | +3:39 | |
46 | 1346 | Johannes Pohjala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 25:04 | +3:40 | |
47 | 1012 | Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 25:09 | +3:45 | |
1330 | Vesa Aaltonen | IF Brahe | FIN | 25:09 | +3:45 | ||
49 | 1223 | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 25:10 | +3:46 | |
50 | 1023 | Ville Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:15 | +3:51 | |
1027 | Antti Hakala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 25:15 | +3:51 | ||
52 | 1531 | Antti Iivari | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 25:17 | +3:53 | |
53 | 1331 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 25:22 | +3:58 | |
54 | 1015 | Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:31 | +4:07 | |
1118 | Jani Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 25:31 | +4:07 | ||
56 | 1314 | Markus Kainu | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 25:33 | +4:09 | |
57 | 1018 | Tuomo Kivelä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 25:36 | +4:12 | |
1217 | Eetu Summanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 25:36 | +4:12 | ||
59 | 1431 | Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 25:48 | +4:24 | |
60 | 1534 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 25:52 | +4:28 | |
61 | 1232 | Eero-Matti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 25:56 | +4:32 | |
62 | 1527 | Marko Kivelä | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 26:06 | +4:42 | |
1538 | Kimmo Mieskoski | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 26:06 | +4:42 | ||
64 | 1426 | Sami Valkama | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 26:12 | +4:48 | |
65 | 1300 | Matêj Kamenický | Lynx | CZE | 26:16 | +4:52 | |
66 | 1235 | Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | FIN | 26:22 | +4:58 | |
67 | 1017 | Alexander Raykov | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:23 | +4:59 | |
68 | 1222 | Ilari Nummi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 26:25 | +5:01 | |
69 | 1026 | Teemu Vartiamäki | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 26:26 | +5:02 | |
1427 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:26 | +5:02 | ||
71 | 1327 | Timo Mikkola | Hiisirasti | FIN | 26:28 | +5:04 | |
72 | 1440 | Tomi Mattila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 26:29 | +5:05 | |
73 | 1422 | Seppo Järvinen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 26:30 | +5:06 | |
74 | 1520 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 26:43 | +5:19 | |
75 | 1317 | Alexey Zemlyakov | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:44 | +5:20 | |
76 | 1212 | Petri Harjamäki | Delta | FIN | 26:46 | +5:22 | |
77 | 1320 | Petri Laaksonen | SWE | FIN | 26:48 | +5:24 | |
78 | 1136 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 26:53 | +5:29 | |
79 | 1526 | Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:57 | +5:33 | |
80 | 1040 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 27:00 | +5:36 | |
81 | 1208 | Esa Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:10 | +5:46 | |
82 | 1417 | Mikko Truhponen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 27:12 | +5:48 | |
83 | 1508 | Erkki Isokoski | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 27:13 | +5:49 | |
84 | 1521 | Sören Sundblom | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 27:17 | +5:53 | |
85 | 1013 | Henri Jääskeläinen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 27:18 | +5:54 | |
1134 | Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 27:18 | +5:54 | ||
87 | 1332 | Filip Brunell | IF Brahe | FIN | 27:22 | +5:58 | |
88 | 1125 | Mikko Kukkola | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:24 | +6:00 | |
89 | 1108 | Mikko Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 27:28 | +6:04 | |
90 | 1112 | Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 27:29 | +6:05 | |
1413 | Eerik Sihvola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:29 | +6:05 | ||
92 | 1421 | Antti Paasikoski | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 27:32 | +6:08 | |
93 | 1117 | Mikko Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:33 | +6:09 | |
94 | 1021 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 27:37 | +6:13 | |
95 | 1221 | Mikko Saarinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 27:39 | +6:15 | |
1513 | Juha Matilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 27:39 | +6:15 | ||
97 | 1525 | Markku Siponen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 27:42 | +6:18 | |
98 | 1321 | Ilkka Juutilainen | Lynx | FIN | 27:53 | +6:29 | |
99 | 1114 | Jarkko Lauronen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 27:56 | +6:32 | |
100 | 1207 | Timmo Tammemäe | Helsingin Suunnistajat | EST | 28:08 | +6:44 | |
101 | 1407 | Jarmo Tonder | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 28:25 | +7:01 | |
102 | 1228 | Daniel Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 28:28 | +7:04 | |
103 | 1225 | Jouni Heinonen | Koovee | FIN | 28:31 | +7:07 | |
1414 | Mikko Haikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 28:31 | +7:07 | ||
105 | 1124 | Mikael Kauppi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 28:33 | +7:09 | |
1514 | Mika Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 28:33 | +7:09 | ||
107 | 1126 | Lauri Tammemäe | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:41 | +7:17 | |
1307 | Juho Partanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 28:41 | +7:17 | ||
109 | 1412 | Toni Kalliokoski | Halsuan Toivo | FIN | 28:43 | +7:19 | |
110 | 1220 | Juha Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 28:48 | +7:24 | |
111 | 1006 | Kai Reiman | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 29:18 | +7:54 | |
112 | 1306 | Mika Järvenpää | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 29:21 | +7:57 | |
113 | 1206 | Teijo Marttinen | Navi | FIN | 29:23 | +7:59 | |
114 | 1415 | Teppo Isokoski | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 29:24 | +8:00 | |
115 | 1219 | André Bruguière | Rasti-Nokia | FRA | 29:58 | +8:34 | |
116 | 1423 | Antti Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 29:59 | +8:35 | |
117 | 1410 | Jari Kansonen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 30:05 | +8:41 | |
118 | 1310 | Joonas Savola | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 30:08 | +8:44 | |
119 | 1011 | Heikki Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 30:15 | +8:51 | |
120 | 1106 | Riku Salo | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 30:29 | +9:05 | |
121 | 1510 | Tomas Snellman | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 30:30 | +9:06 | |
122 | 1014 | Thomas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 30:37 | +9:13 | |
123 | 1401 | Pekka Väätäinen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 30:45 | +9:21 | |
124 | 1424 | Antti Alppi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 31:02 | +9:38 | |
125 | 1511 | Timo Maukonen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 31:07 | +9:43 | |
126 | 1110 | Kalle Peltomäki | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 31:10 | +9:46 | |
127 | 1504 | Antti Nousiainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 31:20 | +9:56 | |
128 | 1437 | Robin Fröberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 31:22 | +9:58 | |
129 | 1216 | Juha Similä | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 32:01 | +10:37 | |
130 | 1505 | Lauri Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:07 | +10:43 | |
131 | 1127 | Juuso Kujanpää | Lynx | FIN | 32:11 | +10:47 | |
132 | 1005 | Jouko Tolonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 32:16 | +10:52 | |
133 | 1333 | Aleksi Mattila | Lynx | FIN | 32:17 | +10:53 | |
134 | 1408 | Santeri Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:27 | +11:03 | |
135 | 1411 | Andreas Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 32:57 | +11:33 | |
136 | 1004 | Arto Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 33:00 | +11:36 | |
137 | 1007 | Kari Kokkinen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 33:20 | +11:56 | |
138 | 1404 | Hannu Lassila | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 33:58 | +12:34 | |
139 | 1202 | Rainer Kujala | Lynx | FIN | 34:30 | +13:06 | |
140 | 1201 | Erno Paju | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 34:39 | +13:15 | |
141 | 1403 | Matti Lahdenperä | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 35:58 | +14:34 | |
142 | 1303 | Matti Yliniemi | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 37:36 | +16:12 | |
143 | 1203 | Pekka Tolonen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 37:38 | +16:14 | |
144 | 1009 | Risto Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 39:09 | +17:45 | |
145 | 1402 | Markus Leppänen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 45:52 | +24:28 | |
146 | 1109 | Ulf Meriheinä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 45:59 | +24:35 | |
147 | 1503 | Samuli Vanne | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 47:01 | +25:37 |