1 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (291) | 1:35:52 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 31:41 | ||
2 | Delta (296) | +2:41 | Tonis Laugesaar | 31:36 | ||
3 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (299) | +9:34 | Topi Raitanen | 31:34 | ||
4 | Kangasala SK (295) | +10:48 | Kristian Kannus | 30:51 | ||
5 | SK Pohjantähti (300) | +15:48 | Ville Parkkinen | 31:12 | ||
6 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (301) | +15:53 | Ari Meriläinen | 32:05 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (294) | +17:10 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 36:13 | ||
8 | Rastikarhut (312) | +19:30 | Hermanni Willman | 37:18 | ||
9 | RUS | Nord West (297) | +19:43 | Nikita Vinogradov | 35:38 | |
10 | Kalevan Rasti (321) | +21:41 | Henry Hyytiäinen | 48:13 | ||
11 | Rastikarhut 2 (337) | +25:42 | Antti Mäkelä | 43:09 | ||
12 | Ulvilan Ura (307) | +26:10 | Ville Holmberg | 38:37 | ||
13 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (319) | +28:53 | Sauli Pietikäinen | 42:28 | ||
14 | Suunta Jyväskylä (336) | +29:11 | Paulus Sulkula | 45:57 | ||
15 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (293) | +31:02 | Artur Kulagin | 45:42 | ||
16 | SK Vuoksi (331) | +33:58 | Joose Lindroos | 48:58 | ||
17 | OK Orient (314) | +34:02 | Niklas Salo | 49:15 | ||
18 | IF Femman (316) | +34:09 | Christian Kronberg | 35:30 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö (292) | +37:31 | Anton Kuukka | 43:14 | ||
20 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (333) | +39:50 | Ilari Sulkula | 51:32 | ||
21 | Hiisirasti (311) | +41:02 | Arsi Sievi-Korte | 52:49 | ||
22 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (323) | +43:07 | Aaro Julkunen | 41:34 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK 2 (315) | +44:22 | Tuomas Sainio | 51:45 | ||
24 | Espoon Suunta (313) | +44:53 | Niko Larmala | 53:06 | ||
25 | OK Raseborg (334) | +46:27 | André Lindroos | 47:27 | ||
26 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (326) | +52:09 | Tuomas Oikarinen | 57:55 | ||
27 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (309) | +59:02 | Arttu Nummela | 45:36 | ||
28 | Lynx (303) | +1:02:25 | Niklas Sarparanta | 38:22 | ||
29 | Pihkaniskat (304) | +1:02:47 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 57:25 | ||
30 | Rastivarsat (332) | +1:03:56 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 1:01:00 | ||
31 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (305) | +1:04:44 | Hannu Tihilä | 1:17:13 | ||
32 | OK77 (318) | +1:09:52 | Oscar Lindholm | 48:29 | ||
33 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (308) | +1:16:41 | Rickard Svedberg | 58:33 | ||
34 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (310) | +1:19:46 | Jere Kommio | 48:25 | ||
35 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (327) | +1:21:21 | Joona Leipijärvi | 54:04 | ||
36 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (330) | +1:27:30 | Benjamin Myllylä | 1:10:05 | ||
37 | Hyvinkään Rasti (338) | +1:29:24 | Marko Pietari | 47:13 | ||
38 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (340) | +1:30:37 | Joni Nissinen | 1:09:29 | ||
39 | RUS | Kuzmolovo-110 2 (322) | +1:37:01 | Robert Rostov | 1:05:16 | |
40 | MS Parma (298) | +1:58:21 | Joona Parjanen | 2:04:08 | ||
41 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (324) | +2:05:43 | Arvi Hyvönen | 1:24:52 |