1 | Kalevan Rasti (232) | 2:14:18 | Mari Väisänen | 44:51 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (239) | +44 | Sonja Kyrölä | 46:09 | ||
3 | Delta (235) | +1:03 | Anna Närhi | 45:08 | ||
4 | Paimion Rasti (231) | +3:34 | Inga Dambe | 40:53 | ||
5 | MS Parma (238) | +3:50 | Laura Lammila | 44:34 | ||
6 | Pargas IF (236) | +3:52 | Yvonne Gunell | 41:58 | ||
7 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (244) | +8:36 | Sanni Kivelä | 47:22 | ||
8 | Hiisirasti (234) | +9:39 | Natalia Efimova | 42:52 | ||
9 | Vehkalahden Veikot (237) | +15:50 | Sari Nurmela | 50:40 | ||
10 | Rastikarhut (258) | +16:05 | Mira Kaskinen | 44:00 | ||
11 | Paimion Rasti 3 (246) | +17:08 | Satu Tahvonen | 49:43 | ||
12 | Asikkalan Raikas (284) | +19:16 | Marja Rantanen | 1:04:02 | ||
13 | Paimion Rasti 2 (245) | +19:20 | Nina Temjakova | 52:31 | ||
14 | MS Parma 2 (241) | +21:46 | Reeta Rantanen | 56:54 | ||
15 | Delta 2 (242) | +24:03 | Niina Laakso | 52:13 | ||
16 | IF Femman (271) | +25:15 | Olga Novikova | 51:26 | ||
17 | Lynx (233) | +25:21 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 45:44 | ||
18 | Lynx 3 (280) | +25:30 | Hanna Kangasaho | 53:46 | ||
19 | Rasti-Kurikka (255) | +26:38 | Katja Rodionova | 53:32 | ||
20 | Kangasala SK (243) | +28:15 | Heini Papinsaari | 56:41 | ||
21 | OK77 (275) | +28:41 | Vivian Lindholm | 55:37 | ||
22 | OK Orient (257) | +29:11 | Charlotta Linnaila | 55:54 | ||
23 | Lynx 2 (260) | +29:53 | Johanna Asklöf | 55:38 | ||
24 | OK Raseborg (285) | +35:32 | Susanna Forsell | 55:32 | ||
24 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (263) | +35:32 | Matleena Juvonen | 1:07:57 | ||
26 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (253) | +36:13 | Minna Ryyppö | 52:05 | ||
27 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (251) | +38:10 | Tuija Timonen | 58:42 | ||
28 | Rastikarhut 2 (281) | +38:23 | Suvi Ylikylä | 1:05:23 | ||
29 | RUS | Baltiyskiy Bereg (274) | +39:36 | Karina Fershalova | 48:51 | |
30 | Koovee (250) | +39:49 | Katri Niittymäki | 1:00:29 | ||
31 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (267) | +40:57 | Anniina Heikkinen | 1:05:31 | ||
32 | Paimion Rasti 4 (261) | +40:58 | Signe Dambe | 58:16 | ||
33 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (283) | +41:09 | Miitu Korhonen | 52:41 | ||
34 | Anttolan Urheilijat (270) | +41:28 | Heini Pulliainen | 1:04:44 | ||
35 | OK Botnia (282) | +52:09 | Monika Lövsund | 1:18:14 | ||
36 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (259) | +54:08 | Pinja Kurppa | 1:05:23 | ||
37 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (276) | +56:14 | Kristiina Lampinen | 59:15 | ||
38 | Lapuan Virkiä (256) | +56:53 | Johanna Pensas | 57:04 | ||
39 | OK77 2 (279) | +56:58 | Rafaela Ilmoni | 1:01:51 | ||
40 | Kangasala SK 2 (247) | +57:23 | Tuire Amaral | 1:24:24 | ||
41 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (252) | +1:03:23 | Leena Kuusipohja | 1:20:37 | ||
42 | Pellon Ponsi (273) | +1:10:47 | Krista Joona | 55:55 | ||
43 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (278) | +1:10:54 | Johanna Kiiski | 1:08:34 | ||
44 | Suunta-Sepot (265) | +1:24:34 | Eeva Luukkanen | 1:22:50 | ||
45 | Espoon Suunta (248) | +1:29:16 | Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | 1:21:38 | ||
46 | OK Raseborg 2 (286) | +1:29:25 | Josefina Bäck | 1:29:27 | ||
47 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (272) | +1:34:56 | Katja Heinjoki | 1:31:09 | ||
48 | Rasti-Jyry (262) | +1:40:02 | Noora Leskinen | 1:48:24 | ||
Delta 3 (269) | DNF | Elina Virekunnas | (59:49) |