1 | Niklas Ahti | Espoon Suunta | 12:30:00 |   411535 | |
2 | Antti Alppi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 12:30:00 |   140390 | |
3 | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:30:00 |   312880 | |
4 | Anders Bäckström | IF Femman | 12:30:00 |   167590 | |
5 | Robin Bäckström | IF Femman | 12:30:00 |   123670 | |
6 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | 12:30:00 |   117059 | |
7 | Benny Forsström | OK Raseborg | 12:30:00 |   166717 | |
8 | Ville Forsström | OK Raseborg | 12:30:00 |   84629 | |
9 | Robert von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | 12:30:00 |   154225 | |
10 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:30:00 |   312818 | |
11 | Paul Galode | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:30:00 |   142189 | |
12 | Mathias Hall | IF Femman | 12:30:00 |   46346 | |
13 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:30:00 |   172268 | |
14 | Juha Huhtanen | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:30:00 |   412883 | |
15 | Asko Hämäläinen | Kankaantaan Kisa | 12:30:00 |   173089 | |
16 | Antti Iivari | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:30:00 |   154881 | |
17 | Jens Jern | IF Femman | 12:30:00 |   159875 | |
18 | Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:30:00 |   411067 | |
19 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:30:00 |   145913 | |
20 | Stepan Kodeda | MS Parma | 12:30:00 |   169779 | |
21 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | 12:30:00 |   45312 | |
22 | Petri Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:30:00 |   81986 | |
23 | Hannu Lehtola | Kankaantaan Kisa | 12:30:00 |   80253 | |
24 | Teemu Lemmetty | Oriveden Ponnistus | 12:30:00 |   134962 | |
25 | Markus Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 12:30:00 |   48054 | |
26 | Tero Linnainmaa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 12:30:00 |   173501 | |
27 | Marko Loukkalahti | Delta | 12:30:00 |   407046 | |
28 | Vilho Loukkalahti | Delta | 12:30:00 |   312760 | |
29 | Jarno Matilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:30:00 |   58695 | |
30 | Oskari Mikkola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:30:00 |   480687 | |
31 | Pyry Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:30:00 |   161861 | |
32 | Petri Noponen | Delta | 12:30:00 |   125244 | |
33 | Lauri Nuuttila | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:30:00 |   124407 | |
34 | Mikko Patana | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 12:30:00 |   408189 | |
35 | Andrey Petukhov | RUS | 12:30:00 |   156660 | |
36 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | 12:30:00 |   93051 | |
37 | Mikko Polvi | Koovee | 12:30:00 |   166778 | |
38 | Pekka Putaja | Suunta-Sepot | 12:30:00 |   126340 | |
39 | Mikko Ruokolainen | OK77 | 12:30:00 |   148233 | |
40 | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | 12:30:00 |   79386 | |
41 | Mika Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | 12:30:00 |   153730 | |
42 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:30:00 |   173396 | |
43 | Lasse Suonpää | MS Parma | 12:30:00 |   99806 | |
44 | Olli Suonpää | MS Parma | 12:30:00 |   123184 | |
45 | Jani Söyring | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:30:00 |   409765 | |
46 | Henri Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 12:30:00 |   145977 | |
47 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 12:30:00 |   412830 | |
48 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 12:30:00 |   413109 | |
49 | Jussi Tokola | MS Parma | 12:30:00 |   150730 | |
50 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:30:00 |   148115 | |
51 | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | 12:30:00 |   407058 | |
52 | Pekka Vesterinen | OK Raseborg | 12:30:00 |   140073 | |
53 | Jörgen Wickholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:30:00 |   483869 | |
54 | Roy Wickholm | OK Raseborg | 12:30:00 |   411781 | |
55 | Kimmo Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:30:00 |   409766 | |
56 | Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:30:00 |   133503 | |
57 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:30:00 |   120410 | |
58 | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | 12:30:00 |   159054 |