1 | 1052 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 48:23 | |||
2 | 1048 | Jani Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 48:46 | +23 | ||
3 | 1047 | Kim Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | 49:16 | +53 | ||
4 | 1050 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 49:23 | +1:00 | ||
5 | 1046 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | 49:30 | +1:07 | ||
6 | 1045 | Markus Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 49:55 | +1:32 | ||
7 | 1043 | Teemu Väre | Paimion Rasti | 50:19 | +1:56 | ||
8 | 1049 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | 50:25 | +2:02 | ||
9 | 1051 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 50:27 | +2:04 | ||
10 | 1044 | Topi Penttinen | OK Orient | 51:45 | +3:22 | ||
11 | 1039 | Janne Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | 52:13 | +3:50 | ||
12 | 1042 | Juha Tommila | Hiisirasti | 53:08 | +4:45 | ||
13 | 1041 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 53:32 | +5:09 | ||
1036 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 53:32 | +5:09 | |||
15 | 1035 | Jari Sillman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 53:42 | +5:19 | ||
16 | 1038 | Taneli Pantsar | Pellon Ponsi | 54:03 | +5:40 | ||
17 | 1033 | Tuomo Laine | Delta | 54:48 | +6:25 | ||
18 | 1040 | Tomi Mattila | MS Parma | 55:32 | +7:09 | ||
19 | 1037 | Aleksi Mattila | Lynx | 55:41 | +7:18 | ||
20 | 1034 | Heikki Toivio | Delta | 55:42 | +7:19 | ||
21 | 1022 | Jouni Heinonen | Koovee | 55:46 | +7:23 | ||
22 | 1031 | Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 56:03 | +7:40 | ||
23 | 1027 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | 58:27 | +10:04 | ||
24 | 1015 | Daniel Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 59:05 | +10:42 | ||
25 | 1024 | Matti Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | 59:45 | +11:22 | ||
26 | 1020 | Ville Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:00:18 | +11:55 | ||
27 | 1023 | Antti Hakala | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:00:25 | +12:02 | ||
28 | 1032 | Juha Luoma | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:00:30 | +12:07 | ||
29 | 1030 | Harri Räty | Delta | 1:01:17 | +12:54 | ||
30 | 1019 | Petri Annila | Koovee | 1:01:58 | +13:35 | ||
31 | 1018 | Turo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | 1:02:48 | +14:25 | ||
32 | 1016 | Tero Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:03:27 | +15:04 | ||
33 | 1025 | Joni Hirvikallio | Lappeen Riento | 1:03:40 | +15:17 | ||
34 | 1014 | Mikael Kauppi | Rasti-Lukko | 1:05:05 | +16:42 | ||
35 | 1021 | Mikko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:05:35 | +17:12 | ||
36 | 1013 | Mikko Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:05:37 | +17:14 | ||
37 | 1017 | Tomi Kapiainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:06:00 | +17:37 | ||
38 | 1012 | Peter Söderström | OK Raseborg | 1:09:02 | +20:39 | ||
39 | 1007 | Markus Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:10:16 | +21:53 | ||
40 | 1005 | Juho Kattelus | Auran Vannas | 1:11:56 | +23:33 | ||
41 | 1008 | Raphael Stefanini | Kangasala SK | 1:12:04 | +23:41 | ||
42 | 1009 | Petteri Suominen | MS Parma | 1:13:47 | +25:24 | ||
43 | 1010 | Sauli Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:15:46 | +27:23 | ||
44 | 1006 | Mikko Vainio | Koovee | 1:16:27 | +28:04 | ||
45 | 1001 | Olli Kara | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:17:34 | +29:11 | ||
46 | 1011 | Jyri Rantala | Koovee | 1:18:10 | +29:47 | ||
47 | 1004 | Mikko Ruokolainen | OK77 | 1:28:51 | +40:28 | ||
48 | 1003 | Jyrki Kajavalta | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:31:04 | +42:41 | ||
49 | 1002 | Santeri Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:36:05 | +47:42 | ||
1026 | Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
1028 | Ville Sabel | Hiisirasti | DNS | ||||
1029 | Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | DNS |