1 | 84 | Merja Rantanen | Koovee | 15:22 | |||
2 | 92 | Minna Kauppi | Asikkalan Raikas | 15:31 | +9 | ||
3 | 75 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | 16:14 | +52 | ||
4 | 88 | Katri Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 16:16 | +54 | ||
5 | 90 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | 16:21 | +59 | ||
6 | 81 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | 16:44 | +1:22 | ||
7 | 89 | Anni-Maija Fincke | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:49 | +1:27 | ||
8 | 79 | Anni Heikkonen | Rastikarhut | 17:06 | +1:44 | ||
9 | 82 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:19 | +1:57 | ||
10 | 83 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | 17:28 | +2:06 | ||
11 | 71 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | 17:44 | +2:22 | ||
12 | 80 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 17:54 | +2:32 | ||
13 | 74 | Aino Leskinen | Lynx | 17:55 | +2:33 | ||
14 | 85 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | 17:59 | +2:37 | ||
15 | 77 | Riina Kuuselo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:03 | +2:41 | ||
16 | 69 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | Asikkalan Raikas | 18:07 | +2:45 | ||
17 | 60 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | Kangasala SK | 18:31 | +3:09 | ||
18 | 55 | Ellu Munukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:33 | +3:11 | ||
19 | 67 | Maria Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:38 | +3:16 | ||
20 | 70 | Mia Smeds | Närpes OK | 18:43 | +3:21 | ||
21 | 64 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | 18:45 | +3:23 | ||
22 | 72 | Jenny Paulin | Delta | 18:49 | +3:27 | ||
23 | 86 | Maria Rantala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 19:08 | +3:46 | ||
24 | 78 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | 19:12 | +3:50 | ||
25 | 87 | Venla Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:16 | +3:54 | ||
26 | 63 | Marika Airila | Kalevan Rasti | 19:22 | +4:00 | ||
27 | 57 | Anna-Sofia Marila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:23 | +4:01 | ||
28 | 62 | Liisa Pulli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:25 | +4:03 | ||
29 | 61 | Anni Kulmala | Rastikarhut | 19:28 | +4:06 | ||
30 | 68 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | 19:44 | +4:22 | ||
31 | 59 | Pernilla Tunis | IF Femman | 19:45 | +4:23 | ||
32 | 65 | Elisa Kemppainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 20:11 | +4:49 | ||
33 | 76 | Laura Lammila | MS Parma | 20:12 | +4:50 | ||
34 | 54 | Heini Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | 20:36 | +5:14 | ||
35 | 91 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 20:51 | +5:29 | ||
36 | 56 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | 20:54 | +5:32 | ||
37 | 58 | Anni Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | 21:47 | +6:25 | ||
38 | 66 | Marika Teini | Rasti-Lukko | 23:46 | +8:24 | ||
39 | 73 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | Närpes OK | 24:24 | +9:02 | ||
40 | 53 | Silja Tarvonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 25:48 | +10:26 |