Starting time | 3,3 km |
3,9 km |
4,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Annabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 21:22:00 | 36:21 (2) | 41:31 (1) | ||||
Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | 21:34:00 | 37:34 (4) | 43:06 (2) | ||||
Niina Reponen | Paimion Rasti | 21:26:00 | 38:32 (7) | 44:05 (3) | ||||
Tanja Moser | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:40:00 | 34:33 (1) | 44:05 (3) | ||||
Johanna Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:16:00 | 38:07 (5) | 44:11 (5) | ||||
Venla Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 21:08:00 | 39:14 (8) | 45:12 (6) | ||||
Netta Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | 21:24:00 | 40:28 (10) | 45:51 (7) | ||||
Niina Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | 21:42:00 | 40:18 (9) | 45:52 (8) | ||||
Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 21:38:00 | 36:31 (3) | 45:58 (9) | ||||
Emmi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | 21:36:00 | 38:13 (6) | 46:54 (10) | ||||
Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | 21:14:00 | 40:40 (11) | 47:56 (11) | ||||
Essi Hakala | MS Parma | 21:54:00 | 42:35 (14) | 49:08 (12) | ||||
Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä | SK Pohjantähti | 21:48:00 | 49:18 (13) | |||||
Essi Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | 21:50:00 | 43:15 (16) | 49:51 (17) | ||||
Eliisa Alatalo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:46:00 | 46:18 (22) | 51:17 (19) | ||||
Helena Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 21:44:00 | 43:52 (19) | 51:37 (20) | ||||
Anni Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 21:28:00 | 46:10 (21) | 53:10 (24) | ||||
Helena Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:52:00 | 48:00 (24) | 55:36 (26) | ||||
Outi Hasu | OK Orient | 21:30:00 | 58:00 (36) | 1:05:41 (38) | ||||
Anna Haataja | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 21:20:00 | 41:46 (12) | |||||
Pia Isolähteenmäki | Rastikarhut | 21:18:00 | 43:15 (16) | 49:21 (14) | ||||
Noora Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 20:30:00 | 42:51 (15) | 49:26 (15) | ||||
Lotta Sandroos | Rastikarhut | 20:36:00 | 42:19 (13) | 49:48 (16) | ||||
Jutta Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:50:00 | 43:51 (18) | 50:26 (18) | ||||
Tiina Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | 21:12:00 | 49:13 (26) | |||||
Anna-Reetta Reunanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:34:00 | 51:56 (21) | |||||
Tiina Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | 20:48:00 | 45:53 (20) | 52:27 (22) | ||||
Jenny Ray | OK77 | 20:32:00 | 52:55 (23) | |||||
Petra Aho | Navi | 21:10:00 | 47:08 (23) | 53:40 (25) | ||||
von Katja Schoultz | OK77 | 20:52:00 | 48:25 (25) | 55:53 (27) | ||||
Veera Koski-Säntti | Rasti-Kurikka | 20:42:00 | 51:54 (27) | 58:43 (28) | ||||
Sanni Marttinen | Navi | 20:26:00 | 52:28 (29) | 59:56 (29) | ||||
Hanne Manderbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 20:40:00 | 53:48 (30) | 1:00:20 (30) | ||||
Maria Kontoniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:04:00 | 53:53 (32) | 1:00:21 (31) | ||||
Agneta Boxström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 20:24:00 | 53:49 (31) | 1:02:05 (32) | ||||
Tiia Pulkkinen | Navi | 20:18:00 | 52:21 (28) | 1:02:27 (33) | ||||
Heini Tarvainen | Navi | 21:00:00 | 57:15 (35) | 1:03:43 (34) | ||||
von Teodora Frenckell | IFKLidingö | 20:44:00 | 56:23 (33) | 1:03:56 (35) | ||||
Salla Saarijärvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:06:00 | 58:06 (37) | 1:04:19 (36) | ||||
Meikku Rinta-Jouppi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:16:00 | 56:56 (34) | 1:04:56 (37) | ||||
Caroline Sandelin | Närpes OK | 21:02:00 | 1:02:36 (38) | 1:08:05 (39) | ||||
Elli-Noora Kamppuri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:58:00 | 1:06:42 (41) | 1:12:12 (40) | ||||
Viivi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 20:38:00 | 1:05:50 (40) | 1:12:13 (41) | ||||
Ruut Kanko | Koovee | 20:56:00 | 1:05:30 (39) | 1:14:10 (42) | ||||
Taru Ylikoski | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 20:22:00 | 1:09:55 (42) | 1:17:29 (43) | ||||
Nelli Rehn | Lynx | 20:28:00 | 1:27:37 (43) | 1:35:27 (44) | ||||
Aino Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:20:00 | DNS | |||||
Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää | Ulvilan Ura | 20:46:00 | DNS | |||||
Vilma Juvakka | Lappeen Riento | 20:54:00 | DNF | |||||
Petra Huttunen | Koovee | 21:32:00 | DNS |