Koululiikuntaliiton suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut Viesti 27.8.2011

E

Leg times 1. leg 2,4 km

1359Eetu Petrelius10:14FINRovaniemi
2328Aaro Ojala10:15+1FINKouvola
3329Antti Lassila10:15+1FINKouvola 2
4356Sakari Jokikokko10:17+3FINOulu (Y) 3
5375Tommi Schmidt10:26+12FINTampere 2
6369Eero Karjanlahti10:27+13FINSeinäjoki 3
7307Topi Laakso10:28+14FINJyväskylä
8376Leo Matinheikki10:29+15FINTampere 3
9337Matti Laasanen10:30+16FINLaihia 2
10358Akseli Konttila10:31+17FINPirkkala
11311Eero Korhonen10:36+22FINJyväskylä 5
12367Niko Hemminki10:41+27FINSeinäjoki
13351Janne Koivunen10:44+30FINMäntsälä
14331Nina Hernesaho10:49+35FINKouvola 4
15326Kristian Boström10:51+37FINKirkkonummi
16374Ville Valio10:51+37FINTampere
17316Valtteri Kivelä10:53+39FINKangasala 3
18315Eemeli Kivelä10:53+39FINKangasala 2
19378Vilhelm Toivonen11:00+46FINTampere 5
20313Kalle Kinnala11:08+54FINKaarina
21345Aatu Hirvikallio11:09+55FINLuumäki
22324Joona Lindgren11:11+57FINKauhava 3
23341Niilo Niska11:13+59FINLapua 2
24340Juho Kangas11:15+1:01FINLapua
25342Kalle Vehkalahti11:19+1:05FINLavia
26360Lumi-Maaria Ojala11:23+1:09FINRovaniemi 2
27354Roosa Riikola11:23+1:09FINOulu
28314Venla Annala11:25+1:11FINKangasala
29383Haikonen Sanni11:26+1:12FINUlvila
30299Essi Metsälä11:27+1:13FINHämeenlinna
31312Hilla Pitkänen11:28+1:14FINJämsä
32333Elias Sopo11:31+1:17FINKuopio
33336Lauri Viianen11:32+1:18FINLaihia
34327Olli Koivumäki11:37+1:23FINKokkola
35306Tiina Niemi11:38+1:24FINIsokyrö
36298Ennimaria Järventausta11:41+1:27FINHämeenkyrö
37297Santtu Hassinen11:46+1:32FINHyvinkää
38309Iikka Löfman11:48+1:34FINJyväskylä 3
39310Antti Rolig11:48+1:34FINJyväskylä 4
40347Alex Virtala11:54+1:40FINLänsi-Turunmaa
41325Anna Korpi (ylitornio)11:55+1:41FINKeminmaa-Tornia-Ylitornio
42319Matias Sippo11:58+1:44FINKangasniemi
43372Salla Päivärinta11:59+1:45FINSomero
44292Emilia Tala12:00+1:46FINEspoo 2
45382Sakari Seppälä12:04+1:50FINTuusula 3
46300Maija Mäenpää12:20+2:06FINHämeenlinna 2
47323Tomi Valkama13:33+3:19FINKauhava 2
48377Joel Schüle13:35+3:21FINTampere 4
49308Sampo-Tapio Raivio13:48+3:34FINJyväskylä 2
50318Joona Vihervaara14:11+3:57FINKangasala 5
51368Ida Melender14:12+3:58FINSeinäjoki 2
52338Milla Ruokonen14:39+4:25FINLappeenranta
53290Elias Nurmi14:59+4:45FINAlavus
54348Lauri Syrjäläinen15:12+4:58FINMikkeli
55339Eino Mänttäri15:27+5:13FINLappeenranta 2
56371Aliina Vuorela15:40+5:26FINSeinäjoki 5
57305Eeka Husu15:41+5:27FINImatra
58370Noora Pohtola15:41+5:27FINSeinäjoki 4
59355Laura Härkönen15:53+5:39FINOulu 2
60379Salla Mustonen16:06+5:52FINTampere 6
61361Enni Petrelius16:08+5:54FINRovaniemi 3
62366Neea Pohjamo16:21+6:07FINRuokolahti
63321Nuuttila Anni16:26+6:12FINKauhajoki
64352Oula Pelkonen16:46+6:32FINMäntsälä 2
65303Kasimir Niinimäki18:54+8:40FINIkaalinen 2
66353Arttu Ruponen19:15+9:01FINOrimattila
67296Aapo Roininen19:18+9:04FINHelsinki
68322Ronja Ylihärsilä19:28+9:14FINKauhava
69334Kasperi Hämäläinen19:36+9:22FINKuopio 2
70357Selmasisko Matti20:22+10:08FINPello
71304Katajamäki Henna-Riina20:34+10:20FINIlmajoki
72291Anna Kaitola20:35+10:21FINAlavus 2
73295Aatu Niskanen20:38+10:24FINHamina 2
74330Paavo Hynninen20:39+10:25FINKouvola 3
75294Taavi Suutari20:41+10:27FINHamina
76301Sonja Leinamo20:42+10:28FINHämeenlinna 3
77362Otto Haataja20:46+10:32FINRovaniemi 4
78363Jussi Rantala20:54+10:40FINRovaniemi 5
79293Niko Mäkinen21:17+11:03FINForssa
80332Emilia Lehtinen21:34+11:20FINKouvola 5
81380Eerika Salomäki21:37+11:23FINTuusula
82365Metsämaria Ojala21:46+11:32FINRovaniemi 7
83346Piispa Neea-Noora22:39+12:25FINLuumäki 2
84343Visa Salonen22:44+12:30FINLempäälä
85381Hanna Malinen22:46+12:32FINTuusula 2
86302Lumi Myllymäki23:43+13:29FINIkaalinen
87335Samu Boman24:23+14:09FINKuopio 3
88317Vili Olkkonen24:31+14:17FINKangasala 4
89344Miikka Hartus24:45+14:31FINLempäälä 2
90320Noora Liikanen28:19+18:05FINKangasniemi 2
91349Heidi Haapasalo28:22+18:08FINMuhos
92350Sara Snickars28:32+18:18FINMustasaari
93364Erkki Ikäläinen33:06+22:52FINRovaniemi 6
94373Elina Simola33:39+23:25FINSomero 2
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English