Koululiikuntaliiton suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut Viesti 27.8.2011

B

Leg times 2. leg 2,9 km

1115Samuli Schroderus20:03FINOulu
2123Josefina Sundman20:50+47FINRaasepori
3124Anna Haataja20:58+55FINRovaniemi
4120My Kippilä21:55+1:52FINPorvoo
592Janika Puikkonen22:51+2:48FINJyväskylä
6110Aho Petra23:09+3:06FINMikkeli
7118Ukskoski Karoliina23:19+3:16FINPerho
8133Anna-Reetta Reunanen23:22+3:19FINTampere 4
9130Johanna Viilo24:09+4:06FINTampere
10141Aleksi Sorsa24:16+4:13FINVantaa
11128Timo Punkari24:40+4:37FINSeinäjoki
1296Mauri Holopainen (keminm24:43+4:40FINKeminmaa-Tornio-Ylitornio
13109Amy Nymalm24:50+4:47FINLänsi-Turunmaa
1491Essi Väisänen24:55+4:52FINImatra/Ruokolahti/Järvenpää
1582Annabella Tolonen25:05+5:02FINHelsinki
16125Markku Bergman25:29+5:26FINRovaniemi 2
17116Aurora Näsi25:34+5:31FINOulu 2
18131Jutta Jussila25:35+5:32FINTampere 2
19111Laitinen Alisa25:45+5:42FINMikkeli 2
2083Elsi Pöllänen25:52+5:49FINHelsinki 2
2176Tanja Mäntylä26:04+6:01FINAlavus
22136Haapasaari Ilona26:12+6:09FINTurku
2395Emmi Santamäki27:29+7:26FINKangasala 2
24106Milla Rajala27:38+7:35FINLapua
94Netta Rajamäki27:38+7:35FINKangasala
26112Hanne Manderbacka27:40+7:37FINMustasaari
27121Jesper Lindahl27:58+7:55FINPorvoo 2
2888Maiju Oksanen28:07+8:04FINIkaalinen
29132Meikku Rinta-Jouppi28:08+8:05FINTampere 3
30100Alma Pyymäki29:40+9:37FINKouvola 2
31119Salla Saarijärvi29:47+9:44FINPirkkala
32134Nella Laurikkala30:22+10:19FINTampere 5
3399Noora Hyyrynen30:30+10:27FINKouvola
34122Taneli Härkönen30:33+10:30FINPudasjärvi
3580Anni-Elina Koskiaho30:39+10:36FINHamina 2
36101Marikki Nygård30:58+10:55FINKuopio
37104Vilma Juvakka31:00+10:57FINLappeenranta
38129Sanni Romu31:04+11:01FINSomero
3990Hietaharju Aku31:20+11:17FINIlmajoki
4087Aino Printtinen32:09+12:06FINHämeenlinna
41113Hilla Antikainen32:23+12:20FINMäntsälä
42140Victoria Blomqvist32:28+12:25FINUusikaarlepyy
4389Kaisa Hankala32:58+12:55FINIkaalinen 2
44139Holmberg Laura34:52+14:49FINUlvila
45108Emma Pukki35:41+15:38FINLuumäki
46137Erika Tonteri36:14+16:11FINTuusula
4793Venla-Lyydia Raivio36:15+16:12FINJyväskylä 2
48138Freia Gustafsson36:42+16:39FINTuusula 2
4979Timi Jaarinen36:52+16:49FINHamina
5075Sanna-Mari Purola39:15+19:12FINAlajärvi
51105Antti Nurmi39:22+19:19FINLappeenranta 2
52117Anna-Kaisa Isolahti39:41+19:38FINOulu (Y) 3
5397Rönnqvist Fanny39:55+19:52FINKokkola
54103Jessica Kuntola40:40+20:37FINKurikka
55114Kia-Lotta Hirvonen41:15+21:12FINOrimattila
56142Storvall Fanny42:07+22:04FINKruunupyy
5798Hietala Joonas43:27+23:24FINKokkola 2
58107Anni Peltola48:51+28:48FINLapua 2
5986Sara Mäkelä51:57+31:54FINHämeenkyrö
60135Pirjo Ala-Mäyry51:59+31:56FINTampere 6
6178Ida-Maria Piminäinen54:06+34:03FINForssa
6285Laura Hölttä1:04:21+44:18FINHyvinkää
102Fanni StevanderDQFINKuortane
81Terhi RomakkaniemiDQFINHaukipudas
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English