Koululiikuntaliiton suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut Viesti 27.8.2011

A

Leg times 1. leg 2,4 km

123Valtteri Heikkinen16:29FINKotka
236Eero Lapila17:05+36FINLieto
338Lampinen Juuso17:07+38FINMikkeli
46Topias Niemi17:08+39FINHelsinki (U)
53Janne Niskanen17:14+45FINHamina 2
661Konsta Pitkänen17:31+1:02FINTampere
767Teemu Lehtoranta17:47+1:18FINTuusula
847Antti Saarela17:54+1:25FINOulu
916Mitri Tuomala17:55+1:26FINJyväskylä
1051Mikko Eerola18:14+1:45FINPirkkala 2
1162Taavi Mustajoki18:49+2:20FINTampere 2
1240Kanerva Santeri18:55+2:26FINMikkeli 3
1322Silvennoinen Oskari19:31+3:02FINKontiolahti
1433Noora Hakala19:34+3:05FINLapua
1568Jonas Granlund19:34+3:05FINUusikaarlepyy
167Sanni Norrbacka19:37+3:08FINHyvinkää
1760Pietari Lepola20:35+4:06FINSodankylä
1856Laura Kotila20:35+4:06FINRovaniemi
1963Vili Mähönen20:45+4:16FINTampere 3
201Iiro Kaitola21:04+4:35FINAlavus
2150Eemi Konttila21:04+4:35FINPirkkala
2265Eveliina Piippo21:29+5:00FINTampere 5
2320Emmi Hakomäki21:41+5:12FINKangasala 2
2459Hanna Leppävuori21:47+5:18FINSiilinjärvi
2519Mikko Ahola21:52+5:23FINKangasala
2624Ville Salovaara22:01+5:32FINKouvola
2714Aapo Tonder22:03+5:34FINImatra/Ruokolahti 2
2828Johanna Räsänen22:25+5:56FINKuopio
2913Sonia Juutilainen22:29+6:00FINImatra
3012Koskela Sakari22:41+6:12FINIlmajoki
3121Matias Mäki-Petäys22:45+6:16FINKauniainen
3253Rasmus Ekström22:53+6:24FINRaisio-Kaarina-Turku Y
3325Mikael Linden23:04+6:35FINKouvola 2
3443Elisa Hankonen23:17+6:48FINMäntsälä
3554Veikka Annila24:31+8:02FINRauma
3644Lauri Leirimaa24:33+8:04FINOrimattila
3755Eevert Kohonen24:40+8:11FINRauma 2
382Matti Suutari25:08+8:39FINHamina
3917Silva Vaismaa25:21+8:52FINJyväskylä 2
4069Miika Nurmi25:22+8:53FINVaasa
4157Konsta Määttä25:28+8:59FINRovaniemi 2
4235Juha Lilja25:56+9:27FINLempäälä
4364Annika Pajula26:56+10:27FINTampere 4
4439Kurttila Iiro27:05+10:36FINMikkeli 2
4529Simo-Atte Somppi29:25+12:56FINLaihia
4630Sara Ruokonen29:44+13:15FINLappeenranta
4711Sofia Niinimäki30:53+14:24FINIkaalinen
4831Karoliina Ahvonen31:57+15:28FINLappeenranta 2
4932Siiri Lyytikäinen32:19+15:50FINLappeenranta 3
5066Inka Mustajoki33:07+16:38FINTampere 6
5148Venla Sirviö35:05+18:36FINOulu 2
5218Aleksi Mutka35:07+18:38FINJyväskylä 3
5341Väänänen Niko35:10+18:41FINMikkeli-Hirvensalmi-Ristiin 4
548Joni Koskinen37:49+21:20FINHyvinkää 2
559Väinö Johansson39:16+22:47FINHämeenlinna
565Venla Jaatinen40:39+24:10FINHaukipudas
5734Anna-Kaisa Hakala40:41+24:12FINLapua 2
5849Sini Koivunen40:56+24:27FINOulu 3
5937Jenni Ovaska41:49+25:20FINLuumäki
604Jutta Ojala42:24+25:55FINHamina 3
6126Samu Pylvänäinen42:40+26:11FINKouvola 3
6246Kaisu Kyrö45:53+29:24FINOrimattila 3
6358Venla Karvinen48:02+31:33FINRovaniemi 3
45Ella HyvärinenDQFINOrimattila 2
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English