Starting time | 5,5 km |
6,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:45:00 | 44:24 (1) | |||
Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:45:00 | 45:41 (2) | |||
Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:45:00 | 45:50 (3) | |||
Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:45:00 | 48:00 (4) | |||
Laura Juntunen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:45:00 | 48:26 (5) | |||
Ina Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | 12:45:00 | 48:30 (6) | |||
Sanna Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:45:00 | 48:37 (7) | |||
Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 12:45:00 | 48:51 (8) | |||
Essi Varjonen | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:45:00 | 49:13 (9) | |||
Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:45:00 | 49:24 (10) | |||
Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:45:00 | 49:33 (11) | |||
Natalia Kanko | Koovee | FIN | 12:45:00 | 50:08 (12) | |||
Ekaterina Chetaeva | Northern Wind | RUS | 12:45:00 | 51:13 (13) | |||
Sonja Liukkonen | Delta | FIN | 12:45:00 | 51:16 (14) | |||
Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:45:00 | 52:18 (15) | |||
Kristiina Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:45:00 | 53:35 (16) | |||
Katja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:45:00 | 57:44 (17) | |||
Katariina Tuohimäki | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:45:00 | 58:28 (18) | |||
Katariina Kannus | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:45:00 | 1:00:49 (19) | |||
Emilia Puputti | Delta | FIN | 12:45:00 | 1:02:13 (20) | |||
Elina Grahn | Närpes OK | FIN | 12:45:00 | 1:02:16 (21) | |||
Vuokko Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:45:00 | 1:21:37 (22) | |||
Laura Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:45:00 | 1:27:49 (23) | |||
Suvi Sallinen | Delta | FIN | 12:45:00 | 1:28:07 (24) | |||
Anna Närhi | Delta | FIN | 12:45:00 | DNS | |||
Miina Kanko | Koovee | FIN | 12:45:00 | DNS | |||
Sarianna Hänti | MS Parma | FIN | 12:45:00 | DNS | |||
Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:45:00 | ||||
Rafaela Ilmoni | OK77 | FIN | 12:45:00 | DNS | |||
Liisa Parviainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:45:00 | DNS |