SM-sprint R1 22.5.2010, Lynx

H21B1

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
2,46 km
Finish
2,86 km
 
1.   Kari Varis KR    12:01:00   12:03 (1)  13:52  
2.   Juri Kirjanov HlS    12:17:00   12:07 (2)  13:57  
3.   Pekka Hyvönen TuS    12:38:00   12:14 (3)  14:00  
4.   Henrik Väisänen Hiisi    12:46:00   12:20 (5)  14:09  
5.   Vesa-Ville Väänänen Pohjant    12:30:00   12:19 (4)  14:16  
6.   Jani Hämäläinen LS-37    12:28:00   12:29 (6)  14:21  
7.   Tuomo Laine Delta    12:33:00   12:34 (8)  14:27  
7.   Mikael Fabritius Orient    12:47:00   12:32 (7)  14:27  
9.   Toni Hartvik SV    12:28:00   12:34 (8)  14:30  
10.   Petri Ikävalko IkNV    12:42:00   12:36 (11)  14:31  
11.   Jarkko Saarinen Delta    12:29:00   12:34 (8)  14:33  
11.   Mathias Hall Femman    12:34:00   12:44 (12)  14:33  
13.   Matti Töyrylä VeVe    12:47:00   12:46 (13)  14:41  
14.   Sami-Petteri Juopperi PelPo    12:41:00   12:59 (16)  14:50  
15.   Aki Ylitalo HauSi    12:26:00   12:48 (14)  14:51  
15.   Robin Bäckström Femman    12:36:00      14:51  
17.   Antti Paasikoski RR    12:24:00   12:55 (15)  15:01  
18.   Juho Rajaniemi TuS    12:22:00   13:12 (18)  15:03  
19.   Juho Kinni TP    12:34:00   13:05 (17)  15:05  
20.   Juha Huhtanen KanSu    12:27:00   13:15 (20)  15:06  
21.   Lauri Pohjola S-JKL    12:26:00   13:14 (19)  15:16  
22.   Olli Moisander Delta    12:23:00   13:15 (20)  15:17  
23.   Eero Inkeri ORa    12:16:00   13:17 (22)  15:22  
23.   Jens Jern Femman    12:21:00   13:24 (26)  15:22  
25.   Juha Matilainen KuoSu    12:21:00   13:22 (24)  15:23  
26.   Mika Jokiranta SipRa    12:19:00   13:23 (25)  15:24  
27.   Oskari Heiskanen PR    12:25:00   13:19 (23)  15:29  
28.   Janne Räty RasKe    12:17:00   13:33 (27)  15:38  
29.   Timo Hongell KoS    12:29:00      15:39  
30.   Peter Söderström Raseborg    12:12:00   13:45 (29)  15:47  
31.   Mikko Truhponen SaPu    12:03:00   13:38 (28)  15:51  
32.   Tomi Kääriäinen Pihkan    12:32:00   13:47 (30)  15:54  
33.   Olli Väätäinen Hiisi    12:27:00   13:50 (31)  15:56  
34.   Antti Örn MU    12:25:00   14:00 (34)  16:00  
35.   Ilkka Kohvakka SaRa    12:14:00   13:56 (32)  16:03  
36.   Tomi Kapiainen RaKaS    12:18:00   13:58 (33)  16:04  
37.   Tapani Naakka PiTa    12:11:00   14:02 (35)  16:10  
37.   Olli Suonpää MSParma    12:18:00   14:15 (38)  16:10  
39.   Jyri Rantala Koovee    12:16:00   14:04 (36)  16:12  
40.   Olli Viljakainen AnttU    12:01:00   14:10 (37)  16:20  
41.   Arto Ranki AngA    12:11:00   14:16 (39)  16:22  
42.   Milko Lehto KarjUra    12:20:00   14:38 (43)  16:44  
43.   Petteri Vigren RaN    12:14:00   14:25 (40)  16:48  
44.   Kimmo Niemi HyRa    12:13:00   14:31 (41)  16:50  
45.   Kalle Manninen HaukivKi    12:12:00   14:47 (44)  16:51  
46.   Markus Vainiomäki SuSe    12:10:00   14:37 (42)  16:53  
47.   Tatu Saari SuSe    12:09:00   14:53 (45)  17:07  
48.   Mikko Maaranen SipRa    12:09:00   15:10 (48)  17:12  
48.   Antti Rusanen KeU    12:15:00   14:59 (46)  17:12  
50.   Ville Taussi LappRi    12:07:00   15:06 (47)  17:16  
51.   Markus Ilmarinen Delta    12:08:00   15:28 (51)  17:31  
52.   Jussi Lassila PiTa    12:06:00   15:16 (49)  17:38  
53.   Vesa Heikkilä MSParma    12:13:00   15:24 (50)  17:42  
54.   Matti Raitoharju RaLu    12:06:00   15:34 (52)  17:59  
55.   Jaakko Kulmala SaPu    12:04:00   16:10 (54)  18:24  
56.   Aleksi Koskikallio MSParma    12:08:00   16:08 (53)  18:29  
57.   Aki Lahti IHR    12:07:00   16:34 (56)  18:43  
58.   Heikki Hakala KortJV    12:05:00   16:36 (58)  18:51  
59.   Kai Samposalo KangSK    12:05:00   16:35 (57)  18:53  
60.   Jyrki Mikkola KanSu    12:10:00   16:31 (55)  18:56  
61.   Anssi Kataja MU    12:02:00   18:24 (59)  20:57  
62.   Ville Uitto RasKu    12:41:00   18:58 (60)  21:33  
   Maxim Davydov LapVi    12:00:00      DNS  
   Mikael Ahlfors KeU    12:02:00      DNS  
   Petri Hynninen KouRa    12:03:00      DNS  
   Christoffer Granholm Solf    12:04:00      DNS  
   Pentti Iso-Markku TuMe    12:15:00      DNS  
   Aapo Laiho VeVe    12:19:00      DNS  
   Jaakko Laine Delta    12:22:00      DNS  
   Toni Pikkarainen HyRa    12:24:00      DNS  
   Jussi Ernamo HS    12:30:00      DNS  
   Matti Karhulahti TuS    12:31:00      DNS  
   Olli-Jussi Korpinen AnttU    12:33:00      DQ  
   Antti Ekonoja PelPo    12:35:00      DNS  
   Anders Bäckström Södertälje    12:37:00      DNS  
   Saku Asikainen Hiisi    12:37:00      DNS  
   Lauri Sorsa MU    12:38:00      DNS  
   Mikko Sipilä KangSK    12:43:00      DNS  
   Juho-Veikko Hytönen IkNV    12:44:00      DNS  
   Simo Mertanen LappRi    12:45:00      DQ  
   Lasse Kautto AngA    12:45:00      DNS  
   Matti Tahvonen PR    12:46:00      DNS  
   Manu Mutka TuMe    12:48:00      DNS  
   Asgeir Mjösund MSParma    12:48:00      DNS  
   Johannes Pohjala Hiisi    12:50:00      DNS  
   Pasi Ikonen VaajTe    12:55:00      DNS  
   Esa Huttunen Orient    12:55:00      DNS  
   Johan Bäckman Orient    12:57:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English