SM-sprint R1 22.5.2010, Lynx

H16B

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
2,03 km
Finish
2,43 km
 
1.   Olli Huhtinen TuS    12:33:00   11:09 (1)  13:08  
2.   Markus Räsänen KuoSu    12:23:00   11:58 (2)  14:07  
3.   Niko Nissinen Pohjant    12:18:00   12:14 (4)  14:17  
4.   Anton Sulkula S-JKL    12:08:00   12:07 (3)  14:21  
4.   Ville Lampinen HS    12:24:00   12:14 (4)  14:21  
6.   Lasse-Pekka Lahti KangSK    12:15:00   12:20 (6)  14:36  
7.   Santeri Aikio KEV    12:25:00   12:42 (7)  14:48  
8.   Markus Arvola Koovee    12:07:00   12:45 (9)  14:59  
9.   Teemu Kulmala SaPu    12:07:00   12:42 (7)  15:00  
10.   Antti-Ville Salomaa Navi    12:25:00   13:07 (10)  15:32  
11.   Eetu Holmberg UlvUra    12:09:00   13:20 (12)  15:36  
12.   Juho Pirttiniemi SaPu    12:14:00   13:24 (13)  15:45  
12.   Albert Grönqvist SV    12:17:00   13:13 (11)  15:45  
14.   Jasper Martelius MSParma    12:10:00   13:47 (16)  15:57  
15.   Toni-Antti Viitasaari KoS    12:10:00   13:45 (15)  16:00  
16.   Anttoni Patana LapVi    12:14:00   13:38 (14)  16:09  
17.   Oscar Lindholm OK77    12:06:00   13:47 (16)  16:16  
18.   Ville Sundelin UlvUra    12:23:00   13:53 (19)  16:27  
19.   Henri Similä SKVuoksi    12:21:00   13:48 (18)  16:34  
20.   Eero Kuusela KanSu    12:22:00   14:18 (20)  16:53  
21.   Antti Tonder SKVuoksi    12:08:00   14:44 (21)  17:06  
22.   Vili Väänänen SV    12:05:00   14:46 (22)  17:09  
23.   Juho Latvala AlajA    12:03:00   14:57 (23)  17:22  
24.   Joel Sihvonen Navi    12:05:00   15:12 (25)  17:36  
25.   Petja Pöyhönen LLL    12:09:00   15:00 (24)  17:47  
26.   Elias Lehto KarjUra    12:12:00   15:27 (26)  18:02  
27.   Tomi Pitkänen KEV    12:03:00   16:14 (27)  18:47  
28.   Niko Herttuainen RaKaS    12:11:00   16:30 (28)  18:51  
29.   Lassi Hirvonen RaVa    12:01:00   16:47 (30)  19:10  
30.   Antti Sainio KeU    12:32:00   16:44 (29)  19:14  
31.   Ville Vuorenmaa EsSu    12:01:00   19:01 (31)  21:33  
32.   Arttu Kaakinen SKVuoksi    12:00:00   20:27 (32)  23:57  
33.   Jaakko Jutila TP    12:02:00   21:25 (33)  24:34  
   Roope Heinonen EsSu    12:02:00      DNS  
   Markus Sippo Kalske    12:04:00      DNS  
   Ari Anttonen KeuKi    12:11:00      DNS  
   Jani Koskela AngA    12:12:00      DNS  
   Vilho Loukkalahti Delta    12:13:00      DNS  
   Lauri Huotari LS-37    12:15:00      DNS  
   Simo Hasu Orient    12:22:00      DNS  
   Juho Nissi AngA    12:27:00      DNS  
   Olli Malinen TVV    12:36:00      DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English