1 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (18) | 1:53:31 | Antti Nurmonen | 52:47 | |
2 | FIN | IF Brahe (25) | +1:01 | Fredric Portin | 53:50 | |
3 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (1) | +1:06 | Matti Töyrylä | 54:36 | |
4 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +1:56 | Vili Niemi | 52:22 | |
5 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (67) | +1:58 | Miika Hernelahti | 52:22 | |
6 | FIN | Lynx (5) | +2:00 | Aapo Leskinen | 56:30 | |
7 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (7) | +2:14 | Harri Pajula | 53:40 | |
8 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (17) | +2:19 | Janne Häkkinen | 55:52 | |
9 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (89) | +2:23 | Rauno Ratilainen | 55:20 | |
10 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (73) | +2:25 | Janne Virtanen | 55:13 | |
11 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (16) | +2:33 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 53:57 | |
12 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +4:30 | Timo Saarinen | 53:59 | |
13 | FIN | Hiisirasti 2 (63) | +4:33 | Jani Nissinen | 54:07 | |
14 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (78) | +5:02 | Jarkko Laine | 57:35 | |
15 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (11) | +5:03 | Vesa Mäkinen | 55:52 | |
16 | FIN | Delta 2 (59) | +5:05 | Tuomo Laine | 55:34 | |
17 | FIN | MS Parma (8) | +6:02 | Samuli Salmenoja | 56:54 | |
18 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (14) | +6:04 | Jari Sillman | 58:50 | |
19 | FIN | Navi (41) | +6:12 | Mika Ahola | 58:53 | |
20 | FIN | Delta (6) | +6:54 | Petri Noponen | 56:22 | |
21 | FIN | Koovee (35) | +7:09 | Jani Myllärinen | 51:52 | |
22 | FIN | MS Parma 2 (71) | +7:18 | Asgeir Mjösund | 54:42 | |
23 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (4) | +7:49 | Tero Heikkilä | 57:10 | |
24 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (15) | +8:05 | Lauri Sorsa | 57:12 | |
25 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (22) | +8:07 | Ilkka Nurminen | 58:44 | |
26 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +8:14 | Jussi Suna | 53:51 | |
27 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (88) | +9:48 | Jouni Mähönen | 57:44 | |
28 | FIN | IF Femman (26) | +9:55 | Andreas Hall | 55:43 | |
29 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (13) | +9:58 | Janne Weckman | 54:37 | |
30 | FIN | Hiisirasti (12) | +10:30 | Juha Tommila | 1:00:04 | |
31 | FIN | Kangasala SK (29) | +11:42 | Panu Teittinen | 57:20 | |
32 | FIN | Delta 3 (81) | +12:12 | Erkka Mehtälä | 57:46 | |
33 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula (57) | +12:15 | Janne Runtti | 59:12 | |
34 | FIN | OK77 (44) | +13:12 | Jan Donner | 1:00:07 | |
35 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (55) | +13:40 | Jani Tamminen | 1:01:07 | |
36 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (32) | +13:57 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 58:05 | |
37 | FIN | Lynx 3 (85) | +14:04 | Tuomas Metsälä | 55:36 | |
38 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (39) | +14:08 | Juha Luoma | 59:47 | |
39 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (20) | +14:47 | Arto Fränti | 1:00:40 | |
40 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (9) | +14:49 | Juha Fränti | 1:07:40 | |
41 | FIN | Lynx 2 (70) | +15:16 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:02:09 | |
42 | FIN | OK Orient (42) | +16:12 | Mikael Salo | 1:06:21 | |
43 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (58) | +16:16 | Mikko Siren | 1:04:39 | |
44 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (23) | +16:37 | Janne Åberg | 1:02:30 | |
45 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat (56) | +16:40 | Markus Kainu | 1:04:27 | |
46 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (75) | +16:43 | Aapo Lindberg | 1:07:39 | |
47 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (37) | +16:44 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:04:33 | |
48 | FIN | Lynx 4 (92) | +16:46 | Janne Mänkärlä | 59:48 | |
49 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (31) | +16:50 | Juha Huhtanen | 1:01:36 | |
50 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (28) | +16:59 | Alexander Belov | 1:01:52 | |
51 | FIN | Pargas IF (47) | +17:01 | Tobias Henriksson | 58:11 | |
52 | FIN | MS Parma 3 (86) | +17:06 | Petri Paukkunen | 1:01:54 | |
53 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä (53) | +17:07 | Joona Viholainen | 1:08:07 | |
54 | FIN | Lynx 5 (95) | +17:14 | Mikael Boström | 59:03 | |
55 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (82) | +17:18 | Sami Kälviäinen | 1:01:37 | |
56 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (79) | +17:50 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 1:01:40 | |
57 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (24) | +18:10 | Timo Savonen | 1:06:54 | |
58 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (38) | +20:39 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:05:28 | |
59 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (80) | +23:31 | Petteri Huikko | 56:53 | |
60 | FIN | Delta 4 (90) | +23:53 | Ville Luoma | 1:03:12 | |
61 | FIN | MS Parma 4 (93) | +24:16 | Olli Mattila | 1:03:54 | |
62 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (83) | +24:31 | Tero Linnainmaa | 1:11:26 | |
63 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (65) | +25:50 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:06:22 | |
64 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +26:02 | Timo Savelainen | 1:09:13 | |
65 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (87) | +26:23 | Pyry Niemi | 59:44 | |
66 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (60) | +28:14 | Jouko Jylhä | 1:10:05 | |
67 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (51) | +29:06 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 1:12:46 | |
68 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi 2 (74) | +33:32 | Seppo Mäkinen | 1:19:12 | |
69 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (34) | +34:34 | Ville Saarela | 1:11:04 | |
70 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (76) | +37:15 | Pekka Huhtanen | 1:11:52 | |
71 | FIN | OK Raseborg (43) | +37:41 | Andreas Sjöholm | 1:13:54 | |
72 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (77) | +41:15 | Juho Partanen | 1:21:45 | |
73 | FIN | IF Brahe 2 (64) | +41:33 | Jesper Wikman | 1:16:11 | |
74 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (21) | +43:54 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:07:13 | |
75 | FIN | Lynx 6 (96) | +44:06 | Janne Aumo | 1:25:54 | |
76 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (40) | +45:55 | Jani Vahala | 1:25:30 | |
77 | FIN | Rastihaukat (49) | +47:12 | Mikko Mäkelä | 1:32:51 | |
78 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (33) | +47:35 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:11:39 | |
79 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (36) | +50:42 | Juho Matikainen | 1:02:53 | |
80 | FIN | Koovee 2 (68) | +53:44 | Mikko Vainio | 1:25:21 | |
81 | FIN | OK77 2 (72) | +55:04 | Jan Biström | 1:12:08 | |
82 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (54) | +56:37 | Tatu Saari | 1:20:01 | |
83 | FIN | Iitin Pyrintö (27) | +1:02:37 | Ville Tuomala | 1:41:38 | |
84 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (69) | +1:03:52 | Tero Väisänen | 1:41:30 | |
85 | FIN | Raisu Lumous (48) | +1:15:59 | Hannu Parikka | 1:15:37 | |
86 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (30) | +1:25:34 | Hannu Kohvakka | 1:43:11 | |
87 | FIN | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (46) | +1:54:10 | Miikka Kaira | 1:52:52 |