Starting time | 3,2 km |
4.9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kristian Kannus | Kangasala SK | 11:58:00 | 22:47 (1) | ||||
Miika Kirmula | Delta | 11:52:00 | 23:52 (2) | ||||
Ilari Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:42:00 | 24:26 (3) | ||||
Eeli Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 24:32 (4) | ||||
Jussi-Elmeri Halme | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:54:00 | 24:59 (5) | ||||
Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | 11:56:00 | 25:25 (6) | ||||
Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 11:44:00 | 25:28 (7) | ||||
Ville Parkkinen | SK Pohjantähti | 11:50:00 | 25:48 (8) | ||||
Olli Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 11:48:00 | 25:59 (9) | ||||
Simo Hasu | OK Orient | 11:32:00 | 26:14 (10) | ||||
Christoffer Vilen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 11:40:00 | 26:36 (11) | ||||
Eetu Savolainen | Siilin Rasti | 11:46:00 | 28:13 (12) | ||||
Juuso Mäkelä | Alajärven Ankkurit | 11:38:00 | 28:29 (13) | ||||
Niko Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:22:00 | 28:45 (14) | ||||
Kari-Pekka Seppänen | Rastikarhut | 11:30:00 | 28:55 (15) | ||||
Juho Nissi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:02:00 | 29:22 (16) | ||||
Vili Väänänen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 11:12:00 | 30:01 (17) | ||||
Ville Pasanen | OK77 | 11:04:00 | 30:22 (18) | ||||
Anders Blomster | OK77 | 11:20:00 | 30:47 (19) | ||||
Henrik Villanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 11:24:00 | 31:09 (20) | ||||
Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 11:28:00 | 31:12 (21) | ||||
Atte Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:36:00 | 31:34 (22) | ||||
Ville Säteri | Keravan Urheilijat | 11:06:00 | 33:16 (23) | ||||
Ville Holmberg | Ulvilan Ura | 11:26:00 | 33:29 (24) | ||||
Heikki Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | 11:14:00 | 36:33 (25) | ||||
Mikko Salervo | OK77 | 11:10:00 | 37:21 (26) | ||||
Antti Aaltonen | MS Parma | 11:16:00 | 41:08 (27) | ||||
Väinö Lintula | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:00:00 | DQ | ||||
Leevi Antikainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 11:08:00 | DQ | ||||
Atte Mäkelä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 11:18:00 | DNS | ||||
Pauli Viberg | Turun Suunnistajat | 11:34:00 |