Starting time | 5,6 km |
8,2 km |
9,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Janne Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | 9:51:00 | 32:12 (2) | 48:41 (1) | ||||
Mats Dahlen | Paimion Rasti | 9:36:00 | 32:35 (3) | 49:11 (2) | ||||
Petri Noponen | Delta | 9:59:00 | 32:58 (5) | 49:22 (3) | ||||
Lasse Suonpää | MS Parma | 9:50:00 | 33:17 (7) | 49:49 (4) | ||||
Miika Hernelahti | Kalevan Rasti | 9:52:00 | 32:10 (1) | 50:03 (5) | ||||
Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 9:45:00 | 32:37 (4) | 50:21 (6) | ||||
Jouni Heinonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 9:58:00 | 33:54 (14) | 50:28 (7) | ||||
Mikko Patana | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 9:38:00 | 33:24 (9) | 50:29 (8) | ||||
Jari Sillman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 9:29:00 | 33:16 (6) | 50:40 (9) | ||||
Aapo Summanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 9:47:00 | 33:37 (10) | 51:07 (10) | ||||
Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 9:57:00 | 34:37 (20) | 51:24 (11) | ||||
Marko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 9:44:00 | 33:52 (13) | 51:30 (12) | ||||
Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | 9:37:00 | 34:27 (18) | 51:32 (13) | ||||
Kalle Rantala | Kalevan Rasti | 9:39:00 | 33:57 (15) | 51:38 (14) | ||||
Staffan Tunis | IF Femman | 9:25:00 | 33:20 (8) | 51:43 (15) | ||||
Timo Mikkola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:35:00 | 33:41 (11) | 51:55 (16) | ||||
Timo Mähönen | Kalevan Rasti | 9:22:00 | 34:19 (17) | 52:12 (17) | ||||
Mikko Reitti | OK Orient | 9:55:00 | 33:50 (12) | 52:13 (18) | ||||
Sergey Gorokhov | Rasti-Kurikka | 9:56:00 | 35:46 (29) | 52:26 (19) | ||||
Ville Keskisaari | Lynx | 9:28:00 | 35:10 (21) | 52:30 (20) | ||||
Robin Fröberg | Pargas IF | 9:27:00 | 35:43 (28) | 52:36 (21) | ||||
Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | 9:53:00 | 34:35 (19) | 53:08 (22) | ||||
Ville Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | 9:21:00 | 35:25 (24) | 53:19 (23) | ||||
Jarkko Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:33:00 | 36:40 (34) | 53:57 (24) | ||||
Petri Ikävalko | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 9:13:00 | 35:34 (26) | 53:59 (25) | ||||
Jukka Tani | Sippurasti | 9:20:00 | 36:21 (32) | 54:08 (26) | ||||
Jarno Kallio-Könnö | Rasti-Kurikka | 9:34:00 | 35:31 (25) | 54:08 (26) | ||||
Juuso Metsälä | Lynx | 9:40:00 | 35:34 (26) | 54:08 (26) | ||||
Timo Ahvenainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 9:41:00 | 36:41 (35) | 54:24 (29) | ||||
Janne Häkkinen | Pellon Ponsi | 9:23:00 | 35:24 (23) | 55:00 (30) | ||||
Jani Nissinen | Hiisirasti | 9:30:00 | 35:57 (31) | 55:14 (31) | ||||
Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Kalevan Rasti | 9:24:00 | 35:19 (22) | 55:28 (32) | ||||
Kimmo Pajula | Turun Metsänkävijät | 9:11:00 | 37:40 (40) | 55:51 (33) | ||||
Simo Turunen | Rasti-Pielinen | 9:18:00 | 36:57 (37) | 56:14 (34) | ||||
Juha-Ville Ketolainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 9:16:00 | 37:30 (38) | 56:20 (35) | ||||
Henri Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 9:14:00 | 37:30 (38) | 56:25 (36) | ||||
Mikael Donner | OK77 | 9:31:00 | 38:13 (41) | 57:20 (39) | ||||
Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 9:15:00 | 38:37 (42) | 57:24 (40) | ||||
Markku Isokoski | Ylivieskan Kuula | 9:42:00 | 41:15 (47) | 57:48 (41) | ||||
Totte Packalén | Lynx | 9:08:00 | 38:48 (43) | 58:05 (42) | ||||
Mathias Hall | IF Femman | 9:07:00 | 36:24 (33) | 59:30 (44) | ||||
Markku Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 9:19:00 | 42:42 (48) | 1:00:32 (45) | ||||
Arto Fränti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 9:10:00 | 40:03 (46) | 1:00:36 (46) | ||||
Tomi Mattila | MS Parma | 9:06:00 | 33:57 (15) | |||||
Pekka Lapila | MS Parma | 9:05:00 | 35:53 (30) | 56:46 (37) | ||||
Marko Loukkalahti | Delta | 9:03:00 | 36:55 (36) | 57:16 (38) | ||||
Juri Kirjanov | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 9:01:00 | 39:47 (45) | 58:49 (43) | ||||
Mikko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | 9:04:00 | 39:21 (44) | 1:02:28 (47) | ||||
Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | 9:00:00 | ||||||
Tuomo Laine | Delta | 9:02:00 | DNS | |||||
Harri Räty | Delta | 9:09:00 | DNS | |||||
Panu Teittinen | Kangasala SK | 9:12:00 | DNS | |||||
Aleksi Mattila | MS Parma | 9:17:00 | DNF | |||||
Lauri Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 9:26:00 | DNS | |||||
Mikael Fabritius | OK Orient | 9:32:00 | DNS | |||||
Pekka Hyvönen | Turun Suunnistajat | 9:43:00 | DNS | |||||
Juha Peltola | MS Parma | 9:46:00 | DNS | |||||
Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 9:48:00 | DNS | |||||
Lasse Kautto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 9:49:00 | DNS | |||||
Asgeir Mjösund | MS Parma | 9:54:00 | DNS |