1 | FIN | Rovaniemi (47) | 27:15 | Rahkola Mikko | 10:58 | |
2 | FIN | Jyväskylä (14) | +2 | Puikkonen Janika | 11:14 | |
2 | FIN | Mikkeli (33) | +2 | Pulkkinen Iita | 11:16 | |
2 | FIN | Porvoo (43) | +2 | Liitiäinen Janika | 12:56 | |
5 | FIN | Pirkkala (42) | +57 | Eerola Teemu | 8:14 | |
6 | FIN | Kangasala (16) | +1:20 | Annala Vilma | 9:46 | |
7 | FIN | Helsinki (5) | +1:36 | Pöllänen Elsi | 11:05 | |
8 | FIN | Ulvila (59) | +1:37 | Holmberg Laura | 9:40 | |
9 | FIN | Nurmijärvi 2 (38) | +1:53 | Varmavuo Iida | 12:00 | |
10 | FIN | Ikaalinen yhdistelmä (10) | +2:32 | Pohjonen Anri | 11:01 | |
11 | FIN | Tampere 2 (52) | +2:38 | Rintanen Heini | 10:31 | |
12 | FIN | Hämeenlinna (8) | +3:06 | Virtanen Anna | 14:19 | |
13 | FIN | Kangasala 2 (17) | +3:28 | Hakomäki Emmi | 12:29 | |
13 | FIN | Tampere 3 (53) | +3:28 | Laurikkala Nella | 11:18 | |
15 | FIN | Tampere (51) | +3:31 | Paasi Johanna | 13:54 | |
16 | FIN | Nurmijärvi (37) | +3:34 | Salonen Matias | 11:35 | |
17 | FIN | Hamina (3) | +3:35 | Pakkanen Reetta | 13:11 | |
17 | FIN | Orimattila (39) | +3:35 | Kyrö Anni | 10:02 | |
19 | FIN | Oulu (40) | +3:42 | Haapasalo Henriikka | 13:09 | |
20 | FIN | Mikkeli 3 (35) | +3:51 | Nissinen Elina | 11:19 | |
21 | FIN | Oulu 2 (41) | +4:28 | Hiltunen Anna | 12:21 | |
22 | FIN | Luumäki (32) | +5:24 | Pukki Emma | 12:48 | |
23 | FIN | Rovaniemi 2 (48) | +5:30 | Kotila Laura | 10:23 | |
24 | FIN | Mikkeli 2 (34) | +7:02 | Ahola Eveliina | 9:58 | |
25 | FIN | Keuruu (19) | +7:05 | Leinonen Katri | 14:56 | |
25 | FIN | Lapua (29) | +7:05 | Rajala Milla | 11:34 | |
27 | FIN | Rauma 2 (61) | +7:14 | Kohonen Eevert | 13:45 | |
28 | FIN | Ilmajoki (13) | +7:20 | Hietaharju Suvi | 13:56 | |
29 | FIN | Kirkkonummi (20) | +7:58 | Kivilaakso Anni | 12:19 | |
30 | FIN | Turku 2 (56) | +8:00 | Siltanen Lauri | 11:28 | |
31 | FIN | Tuusula (58) | +8:02 | Tuomaala Sara | 16:01 | |
32 | FIN | Kouvola 3 (24) | +8:09 | Pyymäki Elsa | 14:05 | |
33 | FIN | Kuopio (25) | +8:19 | Leppävuori Hanna | 17:16 | |
34 | FIN | Hämeenkyrö (6) | +8:24 | Mäkelä Sara | 14:49 | |
35 | FIN | Lappeenranta 2 (28) | +8:38 | Lyytikäinen Siiri | 15:02 | |
36 | FIN | Tampere 4 (54) | +8:43 | Suojanen Susanna | 15:18 | |
37 | FIN | Hamina 2 (4) | +8:59 | Ojala Jutta | 19:04 | |
38 | FIN | Ulvila 2 (60) | +10:02 | Huhtala Tatu | 12:47 | |
39 | FIN | Turku (55) | +11:07 | Jerkku Laura | 17:47 | |
40 | FIN | Alavus (1) | +11:53 | Kaitola Lauri | 9:29 | |
41 | FIN | Siilinjärvi (50) | +12:24 | Voutilainen Salla | 13:06 | |
42 | FIN | Ikaalinen 2 (11) | +12:25 | Vehkalahti Jenny | 19:37 | |
43 | FIN | Lieto (31) | +12:42 | Lapila Eero | 11:51 | |
44 | FIN | Lappeenranta (27) | +12:45 | Ruohonen Sara | 17:12 | |
45 | FIN | Turku 3 (57) | +12:47 | Ekström Rasmus | 15:59 | |
46 | FIN | Mäntsälä (36) | +12:50 | Hankonen Elisa | 18:49 | |
46 | FIN | Porvoo 2 (44) | +12:50 | Ketonen Luna | 20:20 | |
48 | FIN | Kuopio 2 (26) | +13:25 | Vehmas Ella | 15:45 | |
49 | FIN | Lavia (30) | +14:28 | Vasanen Maija | 13:50 | |
50 | FIN | Kirkkonummi 2 (21) | +15:07 | Kollanen Petra | 15:30 | |
51 | FIN | Ikaalinen 3 (12) | +16:13 | Härmä Henriikka | 20:02 | |
52 | FIN | Kangasala 3 (18) | +16:52 | Vahvelainen Hilla | 17:35 | |
53 | FIN | Hämeenlinna 2 (9) | +17:05 | Heikkilä Milja | 13:36 | |
54 | FIN | Jyväskylä 2 (15) | +28:12 | Itkonen Nanu | 25:19 | |
55 | FIN | Alavus/Töysä (2) | +30:56 | Haapalainen Olli | 27:56 |