Nuorten aluekilpailu Salossa, 24.5.2010

H14 2,2 km km

(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11Aaro RuoholaMSParma14:23
25Matias ArolaPR15:28+1:05
33Eero HeinonenTuS15:50+1:27
42Ilari KorsimoPR16:08+1:45
54Markus NordmanMSParma25:32+11:09

H12 1,7 km km

(Started 17, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

123Akseli RuoholaMSParma9:56
222Arttu LaaksonenAngA11:17+1:21
312Justus VuoriTuS12:05+2:09
48Santeri ParttimaaAngA12:28+2:32
56Ville KinnalaTuS13:38+3:42
616Konsta PiironenMSParma13:54+3:58
77Arttu KorpelaLoJa14:32+4:36
820Edvin KuokkanenTuS14:43+4:47
99Rasmus EkströmMSParma15:03+5:07
1014Atte NokkaRasti8815:34+5:38
1124Micke KarlssonPIF16:29+6:33
1217Saku ValkilaTuS17:04+7:08
1321Alexander EnlundPIF17:36+7:40
1413Jonas LagerroosPIF19:30+9:34
1510Sebastian AarnioPIF22:25+12:29
1615Niklas RontuAngA33:21+23:25
11Artturi FilimonovAngADQ
19Eero LapilaMSParmaDNS
18Conny ArénPIFDNS

H10 1,5 km km

(Started 9, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

129Antti SilanderTuS10:42
225Vesa NokkaRasti8811:02+20
328Eetu HänninenRapi14:55+4:13
434Oscar ArénPIF15:57+5:15
526Aleksi HätönenTuS22:21+11:39
627Eetu LindiPR25:13+14:31
731David EnbergPIF48:28+37:46
832Mikkel LindbergTuS1:08:53+58:11
33Jaakko PäivikeRapiDNF
30Otto HoviAngADNS

H9 1,5 km km

(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

136Kalle KinnalaTuS16:16
235Klaus HaanpääPR17:28+1:12
337Topias ArolaPR17:56+1:40

H8 1,4 km km

(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

145Niklas EkströmMSParma10:53
241Alex VirtalaPIF14:54+4:01
342Samuli RouskuMSParma24:06+13:13
446Antti ReimanAngA28:11+17:18
543Mikko KuusistoAngA36:26+25:33
44Lucas BergströmPIFDNS

HSAATT 1,4 km km

(Started 17, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1278Juho KoskinenTuS12:49
2274Timur EmaldinovAngA14:38+1:49
3281Robin EnlundPIF15:12+2:23
4275Leo HaanpääPR15:21+2:32
5270Topias PaganusAngA15:23+2:34
6284Linus BjörklundPIF15:45+2:56
7285Aapo LindiPR15:56+3:07
8271Joonas ArajärviMaMa17:18+4:29
9279Lauri HänninenRapi17:52+5:03
10272Jani BhuangkaewAngA19:03+6:14
11282Eemeli PiironenMSParma19:17+6:28
12276Cevin ArénPIF20:16+7:27
13288Mikael MejiaAngA22:01+9:12
14286Samuel MejiaAngA24:05+11:16
15283Jani AhonenAngA24:38+11:49
16280Ukko-Pekka PuhakkaAngA25:54+13:05
17287Kristian RepoRapi41:47+28:58
273Lauri KoskinenTuSDNS
277Vladislav FilimonovAngADNS

D14 2,1 km km

(Started 11, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

148Anni ValtonenMSParma15:39
253Laura JerkkuTuS15:44+5
356Venla KinnalaTuS16:04+25
451Paula SainioAngA16:47+1:08
555Hanne-Line EkströmMSParma17:57+2:18
654Selja KaartinenAngA18:33+2:54
757Johanna BrinkPIF19:09+3:30
852Linda RoimaRapi20:25+4:46
947Anni SaloRapi21:50+6:11
1050Laura KorpelaLoJa22:07+6:28
1149Pernilla KarlssonPIF22:21+6:42

D12 1,7 km km

(Started 10, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

167Ilona HaapasaariTuS10:54
265Janina SinkkonenMSParma11:59+1:05
368Jonna JuvaMuurVi12:04+1:10
463Linda HuhtalaYlKi12:16+1:22
564Siiri KoskinenTuS13:00+2:06
661Emilia VuoriAngA13:29+2:35
758Nella RontuAngA14:37+3:43
869Tiia PuotsaariAngA35:53+24:59
960Salla LaeslahtiTuS40:11+29:17
62Jenna RantalaMSParmaDQ
66Henna YlimaaAngADNS
59Anniina AaltonenMSParmaDNS

D10 1,5 km km

(Started 6, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

172Jenny VirtalaPIF16:06
276Sanni SaruTuS16:11+5
370Elina HeinonenTuS22:24+6:18
471Veera KuusistoAngA22:48+6:42
575Lotta LallPIF25:21+9:15
674Julia HuhtalaYlKi25:57+9:51
73Tuulia RastasTuSDNS

D9 1,5 km km

(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1263Jenny VuoriTuS17:09
2262Eliisa SaarelaRapi26:12+9:03
3264Aleksandra RautiainenAngA28:55+11:46
4261Nea EkqvistAngA43:51+26:42
260Sara ValkilaTuSDNS

D8 1,4 km km

(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1265Essi ValtonenMSParma15:42
2267Erika TölkköRapi23:01+7:19
3266Irma SilanderTuS28:33+12:51
4269Saana LaeslahtiTuS32:08+16:26
268Aino ParttimaaAngADNS

DSAATT 1,4 km km

(Started 11, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1299Ilona RuoholaMSParma14:23
2297Milla HyytiäinenAngA17:50+3:27
3292Lotte-Line EkströmMSParma19:58+5:35
4298Essi SaarelaRapi20:42+6:19
5293Nea BergströmPIF20:47+6:24
6291Helmi HaapasaariTuS21:21+6:58
7300Hilda HeinoAngA21:40+7:17
8290Jenny LagerroosPIF23:35+9:12
9294Peppi-Lotta PuhakkaAngA25:00+10:37
10296Henrika BrinkPIF26:13+11:50
11295Selina ArolaPR30:15+15:52
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English