Nuorten aluekilpailu Salossa, 24.5.2010

HSAATT

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Juho Koskinen
TuS
1:00 (3)
2:09 (1)
1:09 (1)
3:24 (1)
1:15 (1)
4:15 (1)
51 (3)
5:26 (1)
1:11 (3)
7:01 (1)
1:35 (1)
9:45 (1)
2:44 (1)
11:48 (1)
2:03 (1)
12:40 (1)
52 (4)
12:49 (1)
9 (1)
12:49  Juho Koskinen
2   Timur Emaldinov
AngA
1:07 (5)
2:20 (2)
1:13 (2)
4:18 (5)
1:58 (8)
5:10 (5)
52 (4)
6:07 (2)
57 (1)
7:56 (2)
1:49 (4)
10:46 (2)
2:50 (2)
13:40 (2)
2:54 (10)
14:25 (2)
45 (1)
14:38 (2)
13 (6)
14:38  Timur Emaldinov
3   Robin Enlund
PIF
1:22 (8)
2:44 (6)
1:22 (6)
4:14 (3)
1:30 (2)
5:07 (2)
53 (5)
6:24 (4)
1:17 (6)
8:21 (5)
1:57 (7)
11:43 (5)
3:22 (5)
14:05 (3)
2:22 (3)
14:59 (3)
54 (5)
15:12 (3)
13 (6)
15:12  Robin Enlund
4   Leo Haanpää
PR
1:13 (7)
2:31 (5)
1:18 (3)
4:35 (7)
2:04 (10)
5:20 (6)
45 (1)
6:31 (6)
1:11 (3)
8:22 (6)
1:51 (5)
11:26 (3)
3:04 (3)
14:06 (5)
2:40 (8)
15:10 (4)
1:04 (8)
15:22 (4)
12 (5)
15:21  Leo Haanpää
5   Topias Paganus
AngA
1:04 (4)
2:51 (8)
1:47 (10)
4:34 (6)
1:43 (3)
5:24 (7)
50 (2)
6:26 (5)
1:02 (2)
8:17 (4)
1:51 (5)
11:56 (7)
3:39 (8)
14:05 (3)
2:09 (2)
15:11 (5)
1:06 (9)
15:24 (5)
13 (6)
15:23  Topias Paganus
6   Linus Björklund
PIF
52 (1)
2:25 (4)
1:33 (9)
4:14 (3)
1:49 (6)
5:07 (2)
53 (5)
6:46 (7)
1:39 (13)
8:44 (7)
1:58 (8)
11:54 (6)
3:10 (4)
14:32 (7)
2:38 (7)
15:33 (6)
1:01 (6)
15:46 (6)
13 (6)
15:45  Linus Björklund
7   Aapo Lindi
PR
56 (2)
2:20 (2)
1:24 (7)
4:06 (2)
1:46 (4)
5:07 (2)
1:01 (8)
6:18 (3)
1:11 (3)
8:03 (3)
1:45 (3)
11:39 (4)
3:36 (7)
14:22 (6)
2:43 (9)
15:46 (7)
1:24 (14)
15:57 (7)
11 (4)
15:56  Aapo Lindi
8   Joonas Arajärvi
MaMa
1:22 (8)
2:51 (8)
1:29 (8)
5:03 (8)
2:12 (11)
6:13 (8)
1:10 (9)
7:38 (8)
1:25 (10)
9:48 (8)
2:10 (9)
13:37 (8)
3:49 (9)
15:59 (8)
2:22 (3)
17:01 (8)
1:02 (7)
17:18 (8)
17 (13)
17:18  Joonas Arajärvi
9   Lauri Hänninen
Rapi
2:43 (15)
4:03 (14)
1:20 (5)
5:55 (11)
1:52 (7)
7:18 (12)
1:23 (11)
8:36 (10)
1:18 (7)
10:17 (9)
1:41 (2)
13:48 (9)
3:31 (6)
16:52 (9)
3:04 (11)
17:42 (9)
50 (3)
17:52 (9)
10 (3)
17:52  Lauri Hänninen
10   Jani Bhuangkaew
AngA
1:24 (10)
3:41 (11)
2:17 (14)
5:28 (10)
1:47 (5)
6:52 (10)
1:24 (13)
8:15 (9)
1:23 (9)
10:32 (10)
2:17 (10)
14:22 (10)
3:50 (10)
17:28 (10)
3:06 (12)
18:42 (10)
1:14 (12)
19:03 (10)
21 (16)
19:03  Jani Bhuangkaew
11   Eemeli Piironen
MSParma
1:29 (11)
2:48 (7)
1:19 (4)
6:20 (12)
3:32 (16)
7:16 (11)
56 (7)
8:48 (11)
1:32 (12)
11:10 (11)
2:22 (11)
15:23 (11)
4:13 (13)
17:57 (11)
2:34 (5)
19:04 (11)
1:07 (11)
19:17 (11)
13 (6)
19:17  Eemeli Piironen
12   Cevin Arén
PIF
1:12 (6)
3:18 (10)
2:06 (12)
5:20 (9)
2:02 (9)
6:33 (9)
1:13 (10)
8:53 (12)
2:20 (16)
11:33 (12)
2:40 (12)
16:39 (13)
5:06 (14)
19:14 (12)
2:35 (6)
20:02 (12)
48 (2)
20:16 (12)
14 (11)
20:16  Cevin Arén
13   Mikael Mejia
AngA
2:16 (14)
4:20 (15)
2:04 (11)
6:43 (13)
2:23 (12)
8:12 (13)
1:29 (14)
9:39 (13)
1:27 (11)
12:27 (13)
2:48 (14)
16:23 (12)
3:56 (11)
20:11 (13)
3:48 (14)
21:41 (13)
1:30 (15)
22:02 (13)
21 (16)
22:01  Mikael Mejia
14   Samuel Mejia
AngA
3:48 (16)
6:24 (16)
2:36 (17)
8:56 (16)
2:32 (13)
10:19 (16)
1:23 (11)
11:37 (16)
1:18 (7)
14:22 (16)
2:45 (13)
18:33 (14)
4:11 (12)
22:06 (14)
3:33 (13)
23:46 (14)
1:40 (16)
24:06 (14)
20 (15)
24:05  Samuel Mejia
15   Jani Ahonen
AngA
1:40 (12)
3:48 (12)
2:08 (13)
6:57 (14)
3:09 (15)
8:26 (14)
1:29 (14)
10:36 (14)
2:10 (15)
13:37 (14)
3:01 (15)
19:00 (15)
5:23 (16)
23:07 (15)
4:07 (17)
24:29 (15)
1:22 (13)
24:38 (15)
9 (1)
24:38  Jani Ahonen
16   Ukko-Pekka Puhakka
AngA
1:40 (12)
3:59 (13)
2:19 (15)
7:06 (15)
3:07 (14)
8:55 (15)
1:49 (16)
11:02 (15)
2:07 (14)
14:21 (15)
3:19 (17)
19:34 (16)
5:13 (15)
23:35 (16)
4:01 (16)
25:36 (16)
2:01 (17)
25:55 (16)
19 (14)
25:54  Ukko-Pekka Puhakka
17   Kristian Repo
Rapi
7:00 (17)
9:19 (17)
2:19 (15)
16:49 (17)
7:30 (17)
18:47 (17)
1:58 (17)
26:09 (17)
7:22 (17)
29:21 (17)
3:12 (16)
36:31 (17)
7:10 (17)
40:27 (17)
3:56 (15)
41:33 (17)
1:06 (9)
41:48 (17)
15 (12)
41:47  Kristian Repo
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English