1003 | Suvi Aaltonen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6003 | |
1005 | Outi Ahola | oma | 14:15:00 |   6005 | |
1013 | Peppi Aralehto | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6013 | |
1016 | Iina Auvinen | Kesko / Hakkilan kerho | 14:15:00 |   6016 | |
1017 | Sari Bergman | Sipoo | 14:15:00 |   6017 | |
1020 | Piia Berner | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6020 | |
1022 | Kristina Björrknäs | Nokia Marathon Team | 14:15:00 |   6022 | |
1023 | Pia Bäckström | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6023 | |
1025 | Ulla Ceder | Kellokosken Kirmaajat | 14:15:00 |   6025 | |
1027 | Hanne Eerola | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6027 | |
1029 | Sirpa Ekblom | -- | 14:15:00 |   6029 | |
1030 | Niina Elo-Korpisaari | Riihimäki | 14:15:00 |   6030 | |
1031 | Outi Elo | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6031 | |
1032 | Jonna Elovaara | Halikko | 14:15:00 |   6032 | |
1034 | Tiina Engård | Porvoon Flikat | 14:15:00 |   6034 | |
1037 | Katri Erikson | -- | 14:15:00 |   6037 | |
1040 | Päivi Eronen | Porvoon Flikat | 14:15:00 |   6040 | |
1042 | Kaarina Forsblom | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6042 | |
1043 | Katja Girs-Metsi | YIT Runners | 14:15:00 |   6043 | |
1044 | Jonna Granfelt | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   6044 | |
1045 | Carina Grönberg | Porvoon Flikat | 14:15:00 |   6045 | |
1050 | Karita Haapasalo-Tuomainen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6050 | |
1054 | Maria Hakonen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6054 | |
1073 | Airi Henriksson | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6073 | |
1079 | Marinka Hollming-Pietarinen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6079 | |
1080 | Katja Holopainen | Kellokosken naisvoimistelijat | 14:15:00 |   6080 | |
1081 | Mari Honkanen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6081 | |
1082 | Noora Hostikka | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6082 | |
1084 | Hanna Huolman | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6084 | |
1085 | Laura Huolman | Hämeenlinna | 14:15:00 |   6085 | |
1090 | Katja Hyvärinen | RRR Kuopio | 14:15:00 |   6090 | |
1092 | Enna Hämäläinen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6092 | |
1094 | Outi Hämäläinen | YIT Runners | 14:15:00 |   6094 | |
1098 | Milla Härkönen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6098 | |
1109 | Sanna Jaakkonen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6109 | |
1112 | Minna Jentze | Triathlon Stadi | 14:15:00 |   6112 | |
1119 | Sanni Junttila | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:15:00 |   6119 | |
1133 | Erja Kaila | Nastolan Naseva | 14:15:00 |   6133 | |
1136 | Hanna Kaipiainen | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:15:00 |   6136 | |
1138 | Eeva Kallio | Pyöräilyseura Lets Go ry | 14:15:00 |   6138 | |
1139 | Kaisa Kallio | NCC Rakennus Oy | 14:15:00 |   6139 | |
1140 | Roosa Kallio | Ulkokuva / Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   6140 | |
1141 | Tiina Kallio | YIT Runners | 14:15:00 |   6141 | |
1147 | Elina Karjala | SBS Media | 14:15:00 |   6147 | |
1150 | Suvi Karjaluoto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:15:00 |   6150 | |
1155 | Sari Karttunen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6155 | |
1156 | Linda Karvonen | Turun Weikot | 14:15:00 |   6156 | |
1157 | Satu Kaski | joutele | 14:15:00 |   6157 | |
1159 | Noora Katainen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6159 | |
1162 | Kaarina Kauppila | -- | 14:15:00 |   6162 | |
1168 | Mervi Ketola | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 14:15:00 |   6168 | |
1174 | Mia Kinnunen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6174 | |
1180 | Minna Koivula | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   6180 | |
1181 | Elisa Koivuranta | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   6181 | |
1182 | Eriikka Koivusilta | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   6182 | |
1184 | Susanna Kokko | Kerava | 14:15:00 |   6184 | |
1190 | Mervi Korhonen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6190 | |
1192 | Elina Koskela | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6192 | |
1196 | Mia Koskinen | HML Latu | 14:15:00 |   6196 | |
1197 | Leila Kosonen | FitnesSpa Oy | 14:15:00 |   6197 | |
1200 | Piia Kotikumpu | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6200 | |
1202 | Lotta Kotioja | Team Aktia | 14:15:00 |   6202 | |
1209 | Sanna Kullberg | VO2/Oulun Pyrintö | 14:15:00 |   6209 | |
1210 | Soile Kuosmanen | Salpausselän mammutit | 14:15:00 |   6210 | |
1221 | Erja Käsnänen | Varalan Maratonklubi | 14:15:00 |   6221 | |
1222 | Tuija Köykkä | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   6222 | |
1223 | Tanja Laakkonen | Vuosaari | 14:15:00 |   6223 | |
1230 | Minna Lahtinen | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   6230 | |
1236 | Kaisa Laitio | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6236 | |
1240 | Maria Lampinen | -- | 14:15:00 |   6240 | |
1242 | Kaija Langenskiöld | espoo2 | 14:15:00 |   6242 | |
1243 | Sari Lassila | Pukkila | 14:15:00 |   6243 | |
1244 | Sari Laukka | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:15:00 |   6244 | |
1245 | Sanna Laulumaa | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   6245 | |
1248 | Virpi Elisa Lehmusvaara | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6248 | |
1254 | Irmeli Lehtovaara | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6254 | |
1263 | Merja Leppänen | Korso | 14:15:00 |   6263 | |
1268 | Iida Leväaho | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6268 | |
1274 | Katariina Linna | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6274 | |
1279 | Marjo Luhtamäki | Kessele Oy | 14:15:00 |   6279 | |
1283 | Erja Luoma | Rentukka Club | 14:15:00 |   6283 | |
1285 | Tiina Lustig | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   6285 | |
1287 | Riikka Lähdemäki | Ypäjän Yllätys | 14:15:00 |   6287 | |
1289 | Hanna Löfbacka | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:15:00 |   6289 | |
1291 | Natalia Mackowiak | AZS UE Poznan | POL | 14:15:00 |   6291 |
1292 | Marina Malin | Porvoon Flikat | 14:15:00 |   6292 | |
1294 | Mia Malmila | -- | 14:15:00 |   6294 | |
1305 | Saara Mattila | Kytöpuiston koulu | 14:15:00 |   6305 | |
1307 | Sari Mattsson | Korson kengurut | 14:15:00 |   6307 | |
1315 | Satu Mikkola | PJ 10C | 14:15:00 |   6315 | |
1316 | Minna Monto | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:15:00 |   6316 | |
1317 | Maarit Mustonen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6317 | |
1318 | Tia Mähönen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6318 | |
1322 | Maija Mäkipää | Louhikon nuorisoseura (LNS) | 14:15:00 |   6322 | |
1323 | Aino Mäkisalo | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6323 | |
1329 | Reija Nieminen | Kerava | 14:15:00 |   6329 | |
1330 | Reeta Niemisvirta | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   6330 | |
1331 | Pia Niilekselä | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   6331 | |
1336 | Annuski Nousiainen | FitnesSpa Oy | 14:15:00 |   6336 | |
1340 | Noora Nurmola | Helsingin Jyry | 14:15:00 |   6340 | |
1343 | Elise Nykänen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6343 | |
1355 | Ulla Palmila | Espoo | 14:15:00 |   6355 | |
1356 | Laura Palmunen | -- | 14:15:00 |   6356 | |
1360 | Fia Parkkonen | Porvoo | 14:15:00 |   6360 | |
1361 | Taina Partanen | Raisu Lumous | 14:15:00 |   6361 | |
1363 | Piia Pasanen | Gym Sisu Gym | SUI | 14:15:00 |   6363 |
1365 | Elina Pekansaari | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   6365 | |
1368 | Tuula Peltola | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6368 | |
1369 | Sini Peltomäki | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6369 | |
1371 | Tiina Peltonen | RC RuMa | 14:15:00 |   6371 | |
1372 | Enna Peltoniemi | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6372 | |
1375 | Pauliina Pihlainen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6375 | |
1380 | Heidi Piiroinen | Pyöräilyseura Lets Go ry | 14:15:00 |   6380 | |
1382 | Marja Piironen | IMATRAN URHEILIJAT | 14:15:00 |   6382 | |
1383 | Vappu Pimiä | SBS Media | 14:15:00 |   6383 | |
1384 | Katri Pirinen | Sport Club Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   6384 | |
1387 | Laura Pitkänen | Team Rahola | 14:15:00 |   6387 | |
1389 | Niina Planting-Pernu | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   6389 | |
1390 | Tiina Planting | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   6390 | |
1394 | Maria Potapoval | Saint-Petersburg Clug | RUS | 14:15:00 |   6394 |
1395 | Saija Pottala | Kokkola | 14:15:00 |   6395 | |
1397 | Jarna Pukkila | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6397 | |
1400 | Leena Puotiniemi | IF LÄNKEN | 14:15:00 |   6400 | |
1402 | Jaana Puttonen | Kouvola | 14:15:00 |   6402 | |
1405 | Seija Pärnänen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6405 | |
1407 | Eila Pääskynkivi | Kerava | 14:15:00 |   6407 | |
1411 | Anna Mari Raassina | Pyöräilyseura Lets Go ry | 14:15:00 |   6411 | |
1413 | Taina Rajala | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6413 | |
1417 | Heidi Rantakare | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:15:00 |   6417 | |
1419 | Mari Rasimus | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6419 | |
1421 | Taika Rautanen | Porvoo | 14:15:00 |   6421 | |
1422 | Sari Rautiainen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6422 | |
1427 | Kaisa Roimola | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   6427 | |
1429 | Riikka Rossi | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6429 | |
1433 | Minna Ruolanto | Porvoon Flikat | 14:15:00 |   6433 | |
1435 | Maini Ryynänen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6435 | |
1437 | Riikka Räisänen | Järvenpää | 14:15:00 |   6437 | |
1440 | Heli Saarelainen | Pyöräilyseura Lets Go ry | 14:15:00 |   6440 | |
1444 | Sari Hannele Saaristo | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6444 | |
1445 | Minna Sahlbom | Porvoon Flikat | 14:15:00 |   6445 | |
1452 | Jaana Salminen | Pyöräilyseura Lets Go ry | 14:15:00 |   6452 | |
1453 | Meri Salminen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6453 | |
1454 | Hanne Salo | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6454 | |
1463 | Johanna Saury | Tampere | 14:15:00 |   6463 | |
1465 | Maarit Seitsonen | NCC Rakennus Oy | 14:15:00 |   6465 | |
1469 | Sanna Siidorov | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6469 | |
1470 | Katja Silander | Tuusula | 14:15:00 |   6470 | |
1480 | Sari Sormunen | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   6480 | |
1481 | Laura Sotka | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6481 | |
1484 | Tarja Stålberg | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6484 | |
1489 | Katariina Suvanto | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6489 | |
1491 | Katja Sällinen | Salarasti | 14:15:00 |   6491 | |
1492 | Hanna Särkkä | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6492 | |
1497 | Sanna-Mari Tapiala-Lustig | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6497 | |
1505 | Helena Tiainen | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   5505 | |
1506 | Nina Tiainen | Nurmijärvi | 14:15:00 |   5506 | |
1511 | Tarja Toivola | Tuusula | 14:15:00 |   5511 | |
1517 | Anni Tuominen | Porvoon Flikat | 14:15:00 |   5517 | |
1519 | Tiia Tuovinen | SBS Media | 14:15:00 |   5519 | |
1520 | Seija Turunen | Oma | 14:15:00 |   5520 | |
1522 | Johanna Tuuli | Pyöräilyseura Lets Go ry | 14:15:00 |   5522 | |
1526 | Hanna Vainio | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   5526 | |
1529 | Suvi Varjola | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   5529 | |
1532 | Kristiina Vauhkonen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   5532 | |
1533 | Merja Venäläinen | Pyöräilyseura Lets Go ry | 14:15:00 |   5533 | |
1537 | Laura Viitapohja | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   5537 | |
1553 | Suvi Vähämäki | Turku | 14:15:00 |   5553 | |
1557 | Mari Wiiskanta | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   5557 | |
1560 | Hanna With | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   5560 | |
1562 | Kirsi Yli-Kahila | Nokia Marathon Team | 14:15:00 |   5562 | |
1564 | Elli Yliportimo | Hammashoito Dentinelli | 14:15:00 |   5564 | |
1566 | Maria Ylönen | Nokia Marathon Team | 14:15:00 |   5566 | |
1568 | Miia Åberg | YLÄSTÖN URHEILIJAT -59 | 14:15:00 |   5568 | |
1571 | Kaisu Viljanen | -- | 14:15:00 |   5571 | |
1572 | Elina Ylipelkonen | -- | 14:15:00 |   5572 | |
1580 | Mari Kotivuori | Team Squeezy | 14:15:00 |   5580 | |
1583 | Heidi Weiste-Palvanen | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   5583 | |
1589 | Reija Niemi | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   5589 | |
1597 | Sirpa Rauhala | Leppävaaran Sisu | 14:15:00 |   5597 | |
1598 | Jaana Korhonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 14:15:00 |   5598 | |
1602 | Minnastina Tulonen | Järvenpää | 14:15:00 |   5602 | |
1605 | Minna Vedenjuoksu | Kirkkonummi | 14:15:00 |   5605 | |
1608 | Sari Känkänen | Turku | 14:15:00 |   5608 | |
1611 | Auli Savela | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   5611 | |
1616 | Minna Nurvo | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   5616 | |
1617 | Maila Vienola | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   5617 | |
1618 | Sari Korhonen | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   5618 | |
1619 | Pia Pitkänen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   5619 | |
1620 | Jenni Johansson | Mäntsälä | 14:15:00 |   5620 | |
1622 | Mona Penttinen | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   5622 | |
1637 | Marika Rodgerson | Kytöpuiston koulu | 14:15:00 |   5637 | |
1639 | Ritva Ilkko | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   5639 | |
1649 | Minna-Maria Läntinen | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   5649 | |
1653 | M-Liisa Peltola | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   5653 | |
1654 | Terhi Nissinen | Sipoo | 14:15:00 |   5654 | |
1659 | Katja Puttonen | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   5659 | |
1660 | Tiina Holman | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   5660 | |
1664 | Anu Sohlman | Mustakorven kiri | 14:15:00 |   5664 | |
1668 | Tuulia Sipi | Espoo | 14:15:00 |   5668 | |
1670 | Niina Koivisto | Espoo | 14:15:00 |   5670 | |
1673 | Pia Forsman | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   5673 | |
1676 | Marjo Salinto | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   5676 | |
1677 | Mia Hyvönen | Kellokosken Kirmaajat | 14:15:00 |   5677 | |
1706 | Susanna Kinnari | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   6546 | |
1707 | Sandra Riihola | Keravan Urheilijat | 14:15:00 |   6547 | |
1714 | Päivi Ylipaavalniemi | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   6554 | |
1716 | Outi Koponen | Kellokoski | 14:15:00 |   6556 | |
1719 | Katri Kivilaakso | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   6559 |