SM-yö karsinta Raaseporissa 2.10.2009

H35

< Classes - Starting list - Smart follow - Finish km - Split times

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
 km
 
   Tuomo Reinivuo PR    20:31:00      
   Markus Hannula MU    20:33:00      
   Tuukka Tuomala RaVa    20:35:00      
   Pertti Arola Rasti88    20:37:00      
   Mikko Mäkelä RaHa    20:39:00      
   Marko Jaatinen MuurVi    20:41:00      
   Petri Teerikoski LaLu    20:43:00      
   Sampo Sillanpää HyRa    20:45:00      
   Aarto Hirvi HS    20:47:00      
   Jarno Mikkola Pohjant    20:49:00      
   Esa Leppäniemi VetU    20:51:00      
   Tapani Partanen HyRa    20:53:00      
   Jussi Leskinen MSParma    20:55:00      
   Jyri Myllymäki VetU    20:57:00      
   Janne Aumo Lynx    20:59:00      
   Mika Malinen HS    21:01:00      
   Juha-Matti Laiho KärKV    21:03:00      
   Jani Leppäniemi VetU    21:05:00      
   Patrik Engström PIF    21:07:00      
   Jari Kaaja KangSK    21:09:00      
   Jarmo Mauriala KooVee    21:11:00      
   Kim Nylund HS    21:13:00      
   Petri Rusanen S-JKL    21:15:00      
   Veli-Matti Pulli RR    21:17:00      
   Samppa Yliniemelä KaSu    21:19:00      
   Sami Isoherranen OK77    21:21:00      
   Jaakko Röytiö MSParma    21:23:00      
   Mikko Halonen SKVuoksi    21:25:00      
   Esa Hämäläinen PunKu    21:27:00      
   Ilkka Malmi HS    21:29:00      
   Juha Niinimäki KyRa    21:31:00      
   Jukka Havento KaRa    21:33:00      
   Janne Virtanen PR    21:35:00      
   Petri Harjamäki Delta    21:37:00      
   Jouni Junkkaala OK77    21:39:00      
   Camp Richard Van S-JKL    21:41:00      
   Jari Kleemola KeU    21:43:00      
   Mikko Salonen RR    21:45:00      
   Jari Jonkka RasKa    21:47:00      
   Jussi Aumo MSParma    21:49:00      
   Petri Saari LapVi    21:51:00      
   Antero Pulli RR    21:53:00      
   Stefan Karlsson SV    21:55:00      
   Janne Kallioniemi RaLu    21:57:00      
   Sami Mönttinen ViPa    21:59:00      
   Samuli Kyyrönen RR    22:01:00      
   Timo Heikkilä OuHu    22:03:00      
   Pasi Tölkkö MSParma    22:05:00      
   Antti Rönnemaa SiiRa    22:07:00      
   Esa Orava RaVa    22:09:00      
   Mikko Hölsö RasKu    22:11:00      
   Heikki Kettunen ViPa    22:13:00      
   Jouni Mähönen TP    22:15:00      
   Akseli Ahtiainen KR    22:17:00      
   Jari Nikkinen Delta    22:19:00      
   Mikael Salo Orient    22:21:00      
   Jukka Erkkilä RR    22:23:00      
   Mikael Boström Lynx    22:25:00      
   Jari Hannuksela Pohjant    22:27:00      
   Vesa Klemettinen S-JKL    22:29:00      
   Sören Nymalm PIF    22:31:00      
   Henrik Karelo ViPa    22:33:00      
   Tero Mamia HlS    22:35:00      
   Jani Riissanen EsAk    22:37:00      
   Kari Laine Delta    22:39:00      
   Ilkka Nurminen HS    22:41:00      
   Mikko Lepo S-JKL    22:43:00      
   Mikko Väisänen AnttU    22:45:00      
   Miko Saarilaakso LappRi    22:47:00      
   Vesa Kankaanpää OK77    22:49:00      
   Harri Iivonen KangSK    22:51:00      
   Tomi Savolainen RasKe    22:53:00      
   Pekka Lapila MSParma    22:55:00      
   Jari Laitamäki Delta    22:57:00      
   Terho Lahtinen EsSu    22:59:00      
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English