SM-keskimatka 19.9.2009, Olavin Rasti

D21K3

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
2,74 km
 
1.   Maria Rantala AngA    9:46:00   21:16  
2.   Karoliina Sundberg Lynx    9:48:00   21:47  
3.   Anni-Maija Fincke TP    9:49:00   22:02  
4.   Marttiina Joensuu Pohjant    9:45:00   22:17  
5.   Mari Väänänen KR    9:43:00   22:37  
6.   Bodil Holmström TuS    9:47:00   23:08  
7.   Mia Taini KooVee    9:40:00   23:22  
8.   Johanna Pietilä MSParma    9:37:00   23:33  
9.   Mia Smeds NOK    9:39:00   24:18  
10.   Satu Tahvonen PR    9:44:00   24:23  
11.   Liisa Pulli TP    9:41:00   24:24  
12.   Niina Laakso Delta    9:26:00   24:36  
12.   Elisa Kemppainen VeVe    9:35:00   24:36  
14.   Eveliina Muukkonen MSParma    9:31:00   25:19  
15.   Tatiana Rozova SV    9:15:00   25:32  
16.   Katja Rodionova HlS    9:28:00   25:33  
17.   Marjo Niittynen KooVee    9:38:00   25:34  
18.   Tiina Haarlaa HS    9:34:00   25:36  
19.   Marika Savukoski OH    9:30:00   25:50  
20.   Marie Fred Orient    9:29:00   25:55  
21.   Eveliina Pusa LappRi    9:24:00   26:27  
22.   Saana Sivill S-JKL    9:23:00   26:38  
23.   Essi Partanen VaHa    9:25:00   26:49  
24.   Kirsi Vanhalakka AR    9:33:00   27:02  
25.   Elisa Dresen PR    9:20:00   27:26  
26.   Maria Salmi LappRi    9:14:00   27:59  
27.   Jenni Mettälä Hiisi    9:19:00   28:02  
28.   Kati Rantoja RasKe    9:22:00   29:12  
29.   Jaana Pulkkinen PR    9:21:00   29:25  
30.   Veera Kortelainen RaKaS    9:09:00   29:48  
31.   Ann-Sofie Sundelin Botnia    9:16:00   29:51  
32.   Johanna Honkanen MSParma    9:03:00   29:59  
33.   Sari Vääränen KouRa    9:12:00   30:04  
34.   Matleena Juvonen RaKaS    9:11:00   31:07  
35.   Heli Heikkilä MSParma    9:10:00   32:05  
36.   Paula Iso-Markku Lynx    9:17:00   33:30  
37.   Sara Niemi RR    9:01:00   34:42  
38.   Tuulia Mattila MSParma    9:06:00   34:46  
39.   Natalia Pikova LaTa    9:08:00   34:49  
40.   Iida Peltonen IPR    9:05:00   34:55  
41.   Saana Konkola JRV    9:07:00   35:39  
42.   Henna Hertsbacka NOK    9:02:00   35:41  
43.   Laura Virekunnas TP    9:18:00   35:56  
44.   Tarja Silvennoinen KR    9:32:00   36:34  
45.   Seidi Roine EsSu    9:04:00   37:18  
46.   Susanna Luontola RasKa    9:00:00   45:54  
   Outi Örn KärKV    9:13:00   DNS  
   Hanna Ruhanen HS    9:27:00   DNS  
   Jaana Röytiö PR    9:36:00   DNF  
   Laura Hokka Pohjant    9:42:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English