SM-keskimatka 19.9.2009, Olavin Rasti

D20K1

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
2,32 km
 
1.   Anastasia Tikhonova Hiisi    9:55:00   21:36  
2.   Marjo Liikanen VeVe    9:51:00   22:37  
3.   Sari Nurmela VeVe    9:54:00   23:11  
4.   Ellu Munukka TP    9:45:00   23:13  
5.   Anna-Sofia Marila TP    9:52:00   23:49  
6.   Sabrina Meriheinä SV    9:37:00   24:06  
7.   Venla Niemi TP    9:58:00   24:11  
8.   Hanna Raitanen RR    9:33:00   24:14  
9.   Sanni Lepola Orient    9:42:00   24:18  
10.   Piibe Tammemäe Navi    9:36:00   24:19  
11.   Nelli Hietaoja HS    9:40:00   24:26  
12.   Hilla Lamminpää Orient    9:53:00   24:32  
12.   Eva-Lina Skogvik Kronan    9:56:00   24:32  
14.   Laura Palm KangSK    9:48:00   24:33  
15.   Laura Pajunen AnttU    9:46:00   24:40  
16.   Kaisa Lylynperä KooVee    9:44:00   24:45  
17.   Heini Papinsaari KangSK    9:57:00   25:06  
18.   Katja Vanhalakka KouRa    9:39:00   25:42  
19.   Sabina Bäck Femman    9:43:00   25:58  
20.   Miia Niittynen KooVee    9:50:00   26:05  
21.   Malena Lahtimies LeSi    9:49:00   27:02  
22.   Leena Linjama EsSu    9:17:00   27:49  
23.   Inkeri Lindeman AngA    9:41:00   27:56  
24.   Emma Juga KeU    9:11:00   28:04  
25.   Susanna Laurila JalJa    9:08:00   28:41  
26.   Elina Erkkilä LapVi    9:13:00   28:47  
27.   Sanna Vuorenpää JRV    9:32:00   28:49  
28.   Vivian Lindholm OK77    9:28:00   28:50  
29.   Elina Virekunnas TP    9:47:00   29:08  
30.   Anniina Tuosa LappRi    9:07:00   29:16  
31.   Tuija Timonen KR    9:29:00   29:25  
32.   Sara Huhtanen TP    9:27:00   29:46  
33.   Minna-Mari Olli VaHa    9:16:00   30:21  
34.   Tiina Kihlström ÄhtU    9:25:00   30:38  
35.   Minna Saarinen KooVee    9:34:00   31:14  
36.   Emma Liljeroth PIF    9:24:00   31:18  
37.   Henna Siren TP    9:01:00   31:22  
38.   Riikka Laitinen SKVuoksi    9:38:00   31:46  
39.   Heini Pulliainen AnttU    9:05:00   31:51  
40.   Kati Korhonen AnttU    9:18:00   31:52  
41.   Saara Antell KeU    9:22:00   31:58  
42.   Erica Wiik Femman    9:20:00   32:34  
43.   Suvi-Maria Seppänen RasKa    9:23:00   32:37  
44.   Laura Karhola TP    9:03:00   33:07  
45.   Jenny Puputti Delta    9:30:00   33:22  
46.   Tiia Keltamäki Pohjant    9:31:00   33:43  
47.   Tiia Jetsonen KuoSu    9:06:00   33:44  
48.   Katariina Tiitto RasTiimi    9:26:00   33:55  
49.   Iisa Lehtiniemi JRV    9:12:00   34:25  
50.   Ida-Maria Otonkorpi TP    9:00:00   34:46  
51.   Hanna Peltomäki SiikSi    9:04:00   35:38  
52.   Sofia Mattila MSParma    9:19:00   35:57  
53.   Hanna Aho ÄhtU    9:10:00   36:15  
54.   Leena Kuusipohja JRV    9:14:00   38:19  
55.   Katariina Karjalainen KuoSu    9:02:00   43:38  
56.   Johanna Tiitto RasTiimi    9:15:00   46:45  
   Matleena Kukkonen AngA    9:09:00   DNS  
   Susann Sundelin Femman    9:21:00   DNS  
   Åsa Granqvist Malax    9:35:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English