SM-keskimatka 19.9.2009, Olavin Rasti

D16K2

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
1,99 km
 
1.   Johanna Hulkkonen Pihkan    9:57:00   17:07  
2.   Essi Hietaoja HS    9:56:00   18:03  
3.   Marika Suominen RR    9:52:00   18:27  
4.   Elisa Mäkinen MU    9:55:00   19:35  
5.   Krista Niiranen KR    9:50:00   20:42  
6.   Laura Jakobsson RasKa    9:48:00   21:49  
7.   Meri Maijala LapVe    9:53:00   21:51  
8.   Johanna von Frenckell Raseborg    9:38:00   22:03  
9.   Johanna Ukkola KuoSu    9:34:00   22:10  
10.   Maiju Lonka SKVuoksi    9:22:00   22:13  
11.   Lina Boholm Kronan    9:37:00   22:42  
12.   Silja Annila RaLu    9:42:00   22:47  
13.   Tuija Kuusela KanSu    9:47:00   22:48  
14.   Sanni Kivelä AngA    9:54:00   23:45  
15.   Jenna Pajunen Navi    9:46:00   23:47  
16.   Milla Maijala LapVe    9:36:00   23:53  
17.   Vera Österman TuS    9:31:00   23:59  
18.   Emma Piitulainen KR    9:10:00   24:08  
19.   Oona Valkonen Kalske    9:49:00   24:41  
20.   Anniina Suhonen KuoSu    9:45:00   24:51  
21.   Alma Toivonen KangSK    9:40:00   25:13  
22.   Noora Sorri EsSu    9:19:00   25:30  
23.   Annika Kottonen Lynx    9:51:00   25:40  
24.   Miia Saari PoRa    9:39:00   26:16  
25.   Iina Santamäki KangSK    9:20:00   26:57  
26.   Kirsi Rantoja RasKe    9:09:00   27:57  
27.   Jannina Gustafsson TVV    9:26:00   27:58  
28.   Eveliina Kosola Pohjant    9:32:00   28:05  
29.   Mira Räisänen SalRe    9:06:00   28:10  
30.   Emilia Teini RaLu    9:43:00   28:13  
31.   Anna Alppi KanSu    9:41:00   28:16  
32.   Carita Fredriksson Pohjant    9:21:00   28:29  
33.   Alisa Raitanen TVV    9:35:00   28:36  
34.   Johanna Saari KanSu    9:30:00   28:44  
35.   Minna Närhi JRV    9:17:00   29:00  
36.   Katja Heinjoki JRV    9:24:00   29:05  
37.   Noora Karjalainen Pohjant    9:16:00   29:16  
38.   Emilia Hyvärinen RaVa    9:27:00   29:23  
39.   Irene Kosonen AnttU    9:28:00   29:50  
40.   Anna Kerkkonen JRV    9:29:00   30:11  
41.   Riina Paija LHR    9:04:00   31:06  
42.   Milka Viita Navi    9:08:00   31:42  
43.   Juuli Ollikainen Navi    9:03:00   32:07  
44.   Sanni Kymäläinen TP    9:33:00   32:15  
45.   Essi Lotvonen LaiVe    9:23:00   32:30  
46.   Leena Tani SipRa    9:15:00   33:05  
47.   Suvituuli Asikainen KR    9:25:00   33:42  
48.   Johanna Palo LS-37    9:14:00   33:54  
49.   Mia Lindroth AR    9:13:00   34:46  
50.   Laura Mänkärlä RR    9:12:00   35:18  
51.   Ruska Saarela KoS    9:44:00   35:26  
52.   Sirja Heiskanen Kalske    9:05:00   36:35  
53.   Anni Väyrynen KyS    9:00:00   36:58  
54.   Elisabeth Stenlund Brahe    9:18:00   37:28  
55.   Jenna Kuoppamäki RaVa    9:01:00   41:32  
56.   Iina Niittynen KooVee    9:07:00   44:17  
   Aino Väyrynen KyS    9:02:00   DNS  
   Kaisa Kauppila VeVe    9:11:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English