(2,5+2,5+2,5)
1 | 207 | IF Femman | FIN | 1:13:17 | |||
1 Sabel Per-Erik | 23:31 | 1. | |||||
2 Hjerpe Lars | 25:16 | 1. | 48:46 | 1. | |||
3 Storm Sven-Olof | 24:30 | 6. | 1:13:17 | 1. | |||
2 | 210 | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:17:04 | |||
1 Tamminen Heikki | 26:30 | 5. | |||||
2 Joonas Risto | 27:16 | 8. | 53:45 | 5. | |||
3 Laaksonen Auvo | 23:19 | 3. | 1:17:04 | 2. | |||
3 | 203 | Epilän Esa | FIN | 1:21:05 | |||
1 Rantala Heikki | 28:25 | 8. | |||||
2 Hakala Rauno | 27:24 | 9. | 55:48 | 7. | |||
3 Koppelomäki Mikko | 25:17 | 7. | 1:21:05 | 3. | |||
4 | 208 | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 1:21:25 | |||
1 Suutari Veikko | 23:45 | 2. | |||||
2 Kakkola Eero | 26:53 | 5. | 50:37 | 3. | |||
3 Luukkonen Matti | 30:48 | 14. | 1:21:25 | 4. | |||
5 | 209 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:21:28 | |||
1 Klinga Esa | 28:46 | 10. | |||||
2 Haapaniemi Aimo | 26:54 | 6. | 55:39 | 6. | |||
3 Martikainen Erkki | 25:49 | 8. | 1:21:28 | 5. | |||
6 | 213 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:21:39 | |||
1 Ryyppö Toivo | 23:51 | 3. | |||||
2 Majoinen Arvo | 33:32 | 14. | 57:22 | 8. | |||
3 Salmi Tarmo | 24:17 | 5. | 1:21:39 | 6. | |||
7 | 220 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 | FIN | 1:22:13 | |||
1 Pohjanpelto Pekka | 27:03 | 6. | |||||
2 Ranta Esko | 26:41 | 3. | 53:43 | 4. | |||
3 Avikainen Heino | 28:30 | 11. | 1:22:13 | 7. | |||
8 | 206 | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:23:34 | |||
1 Lammensalo Jaakko | 34:30 | 16. | |||||
2 Collin Matti | 27:07 | 7. | 1:01:36 | 10. | |||
3 Valtonen Teuvo | 21:58 | 1. | 1:23:34 | 8. | |||
9 | 212 | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:25:08 | |||
1 Franzén Bo-Gustaf | 28:12 | 7. | |||||
2 Danielsson Stig | 30:18 | 10. | 58:29 | 9. | |||
3 Jansson Nils | 26:38 | 9. | 1:25:08 | 9. | |||
10 | 211 | MS Parma | FIN | 1:25:30 | |||
1 Saario Seppo | 24:41 | 4. | |||||
2 Heikkilä Mikko | 25:26 | 2. | 50:06 | 2. | |||
3 Kaitio Risto | 35:23 | 16. | 1:25:30 | 10. | |||
11 | 205 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:30:56 | |||
1 Ruokonen Keijo | 34:20 | 15. | |||||
2 Juntunen Olli | 33:01 | 13. | 1:07:20 | 16. | |||
3 Haarlaa Rihko | 23:36 | 4. | 1:30:56 | 11. | |||
12 | 214 | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:31:09 | |||
1 Mäki-Lohiluoma Tuomo | 32:33 | 14. | |||||
2 Eklund Lars | 35:20 | 17. | 1:07:52 | 17. | |||
3 Haanpää Pentti | 23:17 | 2. | 1:31:09 | 12. | |||
13 | 215 | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:32:00 | |||
1 Siivonen Jukka | 29:44 | 11. | |||||
2 Mattila Pertti | 32:05 | 11. | 1:01:48 | 12. | |||
3 Vapanen Jukka | 30:11 | 13. | 1:32:00 | 13. | |||
13 | 217 | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 1:32:00 | |||
1 Vuorinen Pentti | 28:26 | 9. | |||||
2 Sissala Toivo | 34:43 | 15. | 1:03:08 | 13. | |||
3 Haavisto Jouko | 28:52 | 12. | 1:32:00 | 13. | |||
15 | 218 | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 1:32:27 | |||
1 Honkanen Kari | 34:53 | 17. | |||||
2 Pelli Heikki | 26:44 | 4. | 1:01:36 | 10. | |||
3 Reunanen Raimo | 30:51 | 15. | 1:32:27 | 15. | |||
16 | 219 | Espoon Suunta 2 | FIN | 1:34:06 | |||
1 Väyrynen Heikki | 32:11 | 13. | |||||
2 Koskinen Lennart | 35:01 | 16. | 1:07:11 | 15. | |||
3 Salminen Pekka | 26:55 | 10. | 1:34:06 | 16. | |||
17 | 221 | Rastikarhut 2 | FIN | 2:07:21 | |||
1 Heino Pentti | 30:50 | 12. | |||||
2 Helariutta Eero | 32:26 | 12. | 1:03:15 | 14. | |||
3 Harju Seppo | 1:04:05 | 17. | 2:07:21 | 17. | |||
204 | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNF | ||||
1 Pajuoja Reino | 28:43 | DQ | |||||
2 Haaramo Matti | 24:55 | DNS | |||||
3 Koponen Pentti | 23:45 | DNS |